ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2024-25

Antal lag

45

Omgångar

5

Spelade matcher

0/95

Omgång
GS
2
KF
SF
F
Lag
40
16
8
4
2
Matcher
80
8
4
2
1
Spelade
0
0
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

Spelas 15 december 2024.

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Spelas 15 december 2024.

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

Spelas 2 november 2024.

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Spelas 2 november 2024.

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

Spelas 21 september 2024.

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Spelas 21 september 2024.

Andra omgången

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 17 augusti 2024.

-

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 17 augusti 2024.

Gruppspel

80 matcher

40 lag

Spelas 13-28 juli 2024. Lag 1 i varje grupp samt de tre bästa tvåorna vidare till andra omgången.

Uppdaterad: -

Grupp A
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Grupp A
Dumbarton
16:00
East Kilbride
Queen of the South
18:15
Aberdeen
Tisdag 16 juli 2024
Grupp A
Airdrieonians
20:45
East Kilbride
Queen of the South
20:45
Dumbarton
Lördag 20 juli 2024
Grupp A
Dumbarton
16:00
Airdrieonians
East Kilbride
16:00
Aberdeen
Tisdag 23 juli 2024
Grupp A
Aberdeen
20:45
Airdrieonians
East Kilbride
20:45
Queen of the South
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Grupp A
Aberdeen
16:00
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
16:00
Queen of the South
1
Aberdeen
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
Airdrieonians
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
3
Dumbarton
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
4
East Kilbride
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
5
Queen of the South
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
Grupp B
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Grupp B
Falkirk
16:00
Dundee United
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Buckie Thistle
Tisdag 16 juli 2024
Grupp B
Ayr United
20:45
Falkirk
Dundee United
20:45
Stenhousemuir
Lördag 20 juli 2024
Grupp B
Buckie Thistle
16:00
Falkirk
Dundee United
18:15
Ayr United
Tisdag 23 juli 2024
Grupp B
Stenhousemuir
20:45
Ayr United
Buckie Thistle
21:00
Dundee United
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Grupp B
Ayr United
16:00
Buckie Thistle
Falkirk
16:00
Stenhousemuir
1
Ayr United
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
Buckie Thistle
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
3
Dundee United
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
4
Falkirk
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
5
Stenhousemuir
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
Grupp C
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Grupp C
Elgin City
16:00
Hibernian
Peterhead
16:00
Queen's Park
Tisdag 16 juli 2024
Grupp C
Elgin City
20:45
Kelty Hearts
Hibernian
20:45
Queen's Park
Lördag 20 juli 2024
Grupp C
Kelty Hearts
16:00
Hibernian
Peterhead
16:00
Elgin City
Tisdag 23 juli 2024
Grupp C
Kelty Hearts
20:45
Peterhead
Queen's Park
20:45
Elgin City
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Grupp C
Hibernian
16:00
Peterhead
Queen's Park
16:00
Kelty Hearts
1
Elgin City
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
Hibernian
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
3
Kelty Hearts
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
4
Peterhead
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
5
Queen's Park
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
Grupp D
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Grupp D
Annan Athletic
16:00
Inverness CT
Bonnyrigg Rose
16:00
Dundee FC
Tisdag 16 juli 2024
Grupp D
Annan Athletic
20:45
Bonnyrigg Rose
Arbroath
20:45
Dundee FC
Lördag 20 juli 2024
Grupp D
Arbroath
16:00
Annan Athletic
Inverness CT
16:00
Bonnyrigg Rose
Tisdag 23 juli 2024
Grupp D
Dundee FC
20:45
Annan Athletic
Inverness CT
20:45
Arbroath
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Grupp D
Bonnyrigg Rose
16:00
Arbroath
Dundee FC
16:00
Inverness CT
1
Annan Athletic
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
Arbroth
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
3
Bonnyrigg Rose
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
4
Dundee FC
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
5
Inverness CT
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
Grupp E
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Grupp E
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Livingston
Spartans
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Tisdag 16 juli 2024
Grupp E
Cove Rangers
20:45
Spartans
Dunfermline Athletic
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Lördag 20 juli 2024
Grupp E
Forfar Athletic
16:00
Cove Rangers
Livingston
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Tisdag 23 juli 2024
Grupp E
Cove Rangers
20:45
Livingston
Spartans
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Grupp E
Dunfermline Athletic
16:00
Cove Rangers
Livingston
16:00
Spartans
1
Cove Rangers
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
3
Forfar Athletic
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
4
Livingston
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
5
Spartans
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
Grupp F
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Grupp F
Brechin City
16:00
St. Johnstone
East Fife
16:00
Greenock Morton
Tisdag 16 juli 2024
Grupp F
Alloa Athletic
20:45
East Fife
Greenock Morton
20:45
Brechin City
Lördag 20 juli 2024
Grupp F
Brechin City
16:00
Alloa Athletic
St. Johnstone
16:00
Greenock Morton
Tisdag 23 juli 2024
Grupp F
Alloa Athletic
20:45
St. Johnstone
East Fife
20:45
Brechin City
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Grupp F
Greenock Morton
16:00
Alloa Athletic
St. Johnstone
16:00
East Fife
1
Alloa Athletic
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
Brehin City
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
3
East Fife
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
4
Greenock Morton
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
5
St Johnstone
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
Grupp G
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Grupp G
Motherwell
16:00
Edinburgh City
Partick Thistle
16:00
Montrose
Tisdag 16 juli 2024
Grupp G
Montrose
20:45
Motherwell
Onsdag 17 juli 2024
Grupp G
Edinburgh City
20:45
Clyde
Lördag 20 juli 2024
Grupp G
Clyde
16:00
Motherwell
Edinburgh City
16:00
Partick Thistle
Tisdag 23 juli 2024
Grupp G
Montrose
20:45
Edinburgh City
Partick Thistle
20:45
Clyde
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Grupp G
Clyde
16:00
Montrose
Söndag 28 juli 2024
Grupp G
Motherwell
16:00
Partick Thistle
1
Clyde
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
Edinburgh City
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
3
Montrose
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
4
Motherwell
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
5
Partick Thistle
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
Grupp H
Lördag 13 juli 2024
Grupp H
Stirling Albion
16:00
Raith Rovers
Stranraer
16:00
Ross County
Tisdag 16 juli 2024
Grupp H
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Stirling Albion
Raith Rovers
20:45
Stranraer
Lördag 20 juli 2024
Grupp H
Ross County
16:00
Raith Rovers
Stranraer
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Tisdag 23 juli 2024
Grupp H
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Ross County
Stirling Albion
20:45
Stranraer
Lördag 27 juli 2024
Grupp H
Raith Rovers
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
16:00
Stirling Albion
1
Hamilton Academical
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
Raith Rovers
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
3
Ross County
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
4
Stirling Albion
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
5
Stranraer
 
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0

80 matcher

40 lag

Spelas 13-28 juli 2024. Lag 1 i varje grupp samt de tre bästa tvåorna vidare till andra omgången.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -