ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2023-24

Antal lag

48

Omgångar

1+5

Spelade matcher

18/47

Omgång
Kv
1
2
KF
SF
F
Lag
32
32
16
8
4
2
Matcher
16
16
8
4
2
1
Spelade
16
2
0
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Andra omgången

8 matcher

16 lag

-

8 matcher

16 lag

Första omgången

16 matcher

32 lag

SPelas 13-27 september 2023.

Uppdaterad: 20.09.2023, 20:23

Onsdag 13 september 2023
Första omgången
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
0-6
Hajduk Split
Onsdag 20 september 2023
Första omgången
Moslavina
2-4
Slaven Koprivnica
Tisdag 26 september 2023
Första omgången
Kutjevo
15:30
Osijek
Onsdag 27 september 2023
Första omgången
Libertas
15:30
Rijeka
Ponikve
15:30
Dinamo Zagreb
Dugo Selo
15:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zagora
15:30
Istra 1961
Radnik Križevci
15:30
Šibenik
Zagorec
15:30
HNK Gorica
Cibalia
15:30
NK Zagreb
Grobničan Čavle
15:30
Varaždin
Croatia Zmijavci
15:30
Rudeš
Vukovar
15:30
Bijelo Brdo
Karlovac 1919
15:30
Vinogradar
Jadran Poreč
15:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Jadran LP
15:30
Belišće

16 matcher

32 lag

SPelas 13-27 september 2023.

Kvalomgång

16 matcher

32 lag

Spelas 19-31 augusti 2023.

Uppdaterad: 31.08.2023, 19:51

Lördag 19 augusti 2023
Kvalomgång
Rudar Labin
2-3
Zagora
Tisdag 22 augusti 2023
Kvalomgång
Tigar Sveta Nedelja
0-2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Tisdag 29 augusti 2023
Kvalomgång
Dugo Selo
**2-2
Pitomača

Dugo Selo vidare efter 4-2 på straffar.

Papuk
1-29
Grobničan Čavle
Onsdag 30 augusti 2023
Kvalomgång
Gospić
2-4
Kutjevo
Vukovar
4-0
Graničar Kotoriba
Vardarac
1-2*
Karlovac 1919
Jalžabet
1-3
Moslavina
Bilogora 91
0-2
Ponikve
Jadran Poreč
2-1
Mladost Ždralovi
Graničar Županja
0-3
Croatia Zmijavci
Zagorec
1-0
Omladinac Staro Topolje
Belišće
3-0
Novi Marof
Primorac Biograd
0-2*
Radnik Križevci
Libertas
1-0
Međimurec Pretetinec
Torsdag 31 augusti 2023
Kvalomgång
Tomislav Drnje
1-4
Jadran LP

16 matcher

32 lag

Spelas 19-31 augusti 2023.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -