ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2022-23

Antal lag

64

Omgångar

6

Spelade matcher

48/63

Omgång
1
2
3
KF
SF
F
Lag
-
-
-
8
4
2
Matcher
32
16
8
4
2
1
Spelade
32
16
0
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Tredje omgången

8 matcher

- lag

-

8 matcher

- lag

Andra omgången

16 matcher

- lag

Spelas 16-18 september 2022.

Uppdaterad: 18.09.2022, 23:59

Fredag 16 september 2022
Andra omgången
Neuchâtel Xamax
1-2
Thun
Lördag 17 september 2022
Andra omgången
Meyrin
0-4
Winterthur
Köniz
1-2
Wohlen
Rotkreuz
2-1 f
Kriens
Bellinzona
0-1 f
Luzern
Rapperswil-Jona
0-2
Sion
Étoile Carouge
2-4
St. Gallen
Goldstern
0-3
Grasshopper
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0-2
Servette
Arbedo-Castione
6-0
Sarmenstorf
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0-1
Young Boys
Söndag 18 september 2022
Andra omgången
FC Schaffhausen
4-1
Yverdon Sport
Breitenrain
0-4
Lugano
Aarau
1-3 f
Basel
Portalban / Gletterens
0-2
Wil
Lausanne Sport
3-2 f
Zürich

16 matcher

- lag

Spelas 16-18 september 2022.

Första omgången

32 matcher

- lag

Spelas 19-21 augusti 2022.

Uppdaterad: 21.08.2022, 23:59

Fredag 19 augusti 2022
Första omgången
Bulle
0-4
Thun
Stade Nyonnais
1-4
Servette
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1-0
Solothurn
Lördag 20 augusti 2022
Första omgången
Schötz
0-4
Luzern
Rotkreuz
3-0
Chiasso
Bavois
1-3
Yverdon Sport
Wohlen
4-4
Kreuzlingen

Wohlen vidare efter 5-3 på straffar.

Affoltern am Albis
1-2
Sarmenstorf
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0-4
Grasshopper
Wittenbach
1-2
Arbedo-Castione
Sternenberg
2-4
Goldstern
Bischofszell
0-8
Aarau
Chênois
1-3
Sion
Portalban / Gletterens
1-0
Grand-Saconnex
Littau
0-6
Wil
Saxon Sports
0-2
Meyrin
Italien
2-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Söndag 21 augusti 2022
Första omgången
Widnau
1-4
Bellinzona
Cham
0-4
Zürich
Muri
0-7
Winterthur
Compesières
0-5
Étoile Carouge
Linth
1-5
Lugano
Gland
0-4
Lausanne Sport
Ibach
1-5
FC Schaffhausen
Subingen
0-2
Köniz
Allschwil
0-5
Basel
Rorschach
0-12
St. Gallen
ASI Audax-Friul
1-5
Neuchâtel Xamax
Bosporus
0-3
Breitenrain
Gambarogno - Contone
0-5
Kriens
Schoenberg
1-10
Young Boys
Wiedikon
1-2
Rapperswil-Jona

32 matcher

- lag

Spelas 19-21 augusti 2022.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -