ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2021-22

Antal lag

154

Omgångar

8

Spelade matcher

2/173

Omgång
1
2
3
4
Lag
120
92
64
32
Matcher
60
48
32
16
Spelade
2
-
-
-
Omgång
5
KF
SF
F
Lag
16
8
4
2
Matcher
8
4
4
1
Spelade
-
-
-
-

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

Spelas 22 maj 2022.

1 matcher

2 lag

Spelas 22 maj 2022.

Semifinaler

4 matcher

4 lag

Spelas 1.3 mars 2022 med returer 19-21 april.

4 matcher

4 lag

Spelas 1.3 mars 2022 med returer 19-21 april.

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

Spelas 11-13 januari 2022.

4 matcher

8 lag

Spelas 11-13 januari 2022.

Femte omgången

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 21-23 december 2021.

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 21-23 december 2021.

Fjärde omgången

16 matcher

32 lag

Spelas 21 november 2021.

16 matcher

32 lag

Spelas 21 november 2021.

Tredje omgången

32 matcher

64 lag

Spelas 17 oktober 2021.

32 matcher

64 lag

Spelas 17 oktober 2021.

Andra omgången

48 matcher

92 lag

Spelas 26 september 2021.

48 matcher

92 lag

Spelas 26 september 2021.

Första omgången

60 matcher

120 lag

Spelas 9-12 september 2021.

Uppdaterad: 10.09.2021, 23:52

Torsdag 9 september 2021
Os Limianos
3-2
Montalegre
Fredag 10 september 2021
Real
1-0
FC Barreirense
Lördag 11 september 2021
Santa Marta Penaguião
12:00
Camacha
Gondomar
12:15
Salgueiros
Mirandela
15:00
Fafe
Praiense
17:00
Ideal
O Elvas
17:45
Sacavenense
Valenciano
18:00
Merelinense
Cerva
18:00
Maria da Fonte
Macedo Cavaleiros
18:00
Forjães SC
Vianense
18:00
Âncora Praia
Machico
18:00
AR São Martinho
Berço
18:00
Joane
Felgueiras 1932
18:00
Câmara de Lobos
Vila Meã
18:00
Amarante
Canelas 2010
18:00
Régua
Pedroso
18:00
Paredes
União Lamas
18:00
Espinho
Moimenta da Beira
18:00
Cinfães
Estarreja
18:00
Águias do Moradal
UD Oliveirense
18:00
Guarda Desportiva
Ançã
18:00
Sanjoanense
GR Vigor Mocidade
18:00
União de Coimbra
Castro Daire
18:00
Trancoso
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
18:00
Gouveia
Marinhense
18:00
União Idanhense
Sertanense
18:00
Peniche
Vila Velha de Ródão
18:00
Vitória de Sernache
Benfica Castelo Branco
18:00
Matamourisquense
Alverca
18:00
Eléctrico
Desportos de Glória
18:00
Sintrense
União Santarém
18:00
Loures
Lusitano Évora 1911
18:00
Oriental Dragon
Pinhalnovense
18:00
Amora
Ferreiras
18:00
Penedo Gordo
Culatrense
18:00
Louletano
Moncarapachense
18:00
União de Tomar
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
18:00
Imortal Albufeira
Olhanense
18:00
Juventude Évora
Abrantes e Benfica
20:30
Caldas
Söndag 12 september 2021
Damaiense
12:00
Lusitânia
Vila Real
12:15
Tirsense
Arronches e Benfica
16:00
Vasco Gama VF do Campo
Leça
17:45
Lusitânia Lourosa

60 matcher

120 lag

Spelas 9-12 september 2021.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -

Instagram Facebook Twitter YouTube Pinterest LinkedIn