ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2022-23

Antal lag

00

Omgångar

0

Spelade matcher

39/-

Omgång
Kv
1
2
3
4
Lag
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Matcher
7
32
-
-
-
-
-
Spelade
7
32
-
-
-
-
-
Omgång
KF
SF
F
Lag
-
-
-
8
4
2
Matcher
-
-
-
4
2
1
Spelade
-
-
-
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Fjärde omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Tredje omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Andra omgången

- matcher

- lag

-

- matcher

- lag

Första omgången

32 matcher

- lag

Spelas 9-11 september 2022.

Uppdaterad: 11.09.2022, 23:59

Fredag 9 september 2022
Första omgången
Stengefort
2-1
Union Mertert
Lördag 10 september 2022
Första omgången
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
1-10
Young Boys
Söndag 11 september 2022
Första omgången
Clemency
4-3
Colmarberg
Berdorf Consdorf
1-1* f
CeBra 01

CeBra 01 vidare efter straffar.

Koerich
1-1* f
Lorentzweiler

Lorentzweiler vidare efter straffar.

Vinesca Ehnen
3-4
Sporting Mertzig
Kehlen
2-1
Jeunesse Useldange
Pratzerthal-Redange
2-0
Hosingen
Luxembourg-Porto
2-0
Bourscheid
Red Star Merl-Belair
6-2
The Belval Belvaux
Norden
4-3
Union Kayl-Tétange
Bastendorf
3-1 f
Minerva Lintgen
Les Aiglons Dalheim
1-6
Résidence Walferdange
Orania Vianden
0-5
Koeppchen
Daring Echternach
4-2
Alliance Aischdall
Ehlerange
0-2
Sandweiler
Green Boys
3-0
Obercorn
Les Ardoisiers Perlé
3-2
Rupensia Lusitanos
Schouweiler
0-4
Schengen
Luna Oberkorn
1-3 f
Avenir Beggen
Minière Lasauvage
0-2
Esch
Biekerech
1-3
Sporting Bertrange
Heiderscheid / Eschdorf
0-6
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Moutfort / Medingen
1-3
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Excelsior Grevels
2-8
Red Black / Egalité
Munsbach
3-2
Folschette
Erpeldange
0-2
Feulen
Tricolore Gasperich
0-2
URB
SC Ell
0-6
Syra Mensdorf
Noertzange
0-2
Sanem
Brouch
1-3
Racing Troisvierges
Wincrange
*3-3 f
Jeunesse Biwer

Wincrange vidare efter straffar.

32 matcher

- lag

Spelas 9-11 september 2022.

Kvalomgång

7 matcher

- lag

Spelas 7 september 2022.

Uppdaterad: 07.09.2022, 23:07

Grupp A
Onsdag 7 september 2022
Kvalomgång
Red Bous Aspelt
1-4
Jeunesse Biwer
Kopstal
2-3
Minière Lasauvage
Koerich/Simmern
4-0
Boevange
Wincrange
3-1
Reisdorf
Olympia Christnach
0-3
Obercorn
Claravallis Clervaux
0-6
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Ehlerange
4-2
Rambrouch
1
 
-
2
 
-
3
 
-
4
 
-
5
 
-
6
 
-

7 matcher

- lag

Spelas 7 september 2022.

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -