ecst.se fotboll

 

Säsong

2022-23

Antal lag

732

Omgångar

6+8

Spelade matcher

251/776

Omgång
EFK
FK
K1
K2
K3
K4
1
Lag
416
272
224
160
80
64
80
Matcher
253
136
112
80
40
32
40
Spelade
251
0
0
0
0
0
0
Omgång
2
3
4
5
KF
SF
F
Lag
40
64
32
16
8
4
2
Matcher
20
32
16
8
4
2
1
Spelade
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Final

1 matcher

2 lag

Spelas 3 juni 2023.

-

1 matcher

2 lag

Spelas 3 juni 2023.

Semifinaler

2 matcher

4 lag

Spelas 22 april 2023.

-

2 matcher

4 lag

Spelas 22 april 2023.

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

8 lag

Spelas 18 mars 2023.

-

4 matcher

8 lag

Spelas 18 mars 2023.

Femte omgången

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 1 mars 2023.

-

8 matcher

16 lag

Spelas 1 mars 2023.

Fjärde omgången

16 matcher

32 lag

Spelas 28 januari 2023.

-

16 matcher

32 lag

Spelas 28 januari 2023.

Tredje omgången

32 matcher

64 lag

Spelas 7 januari 2023.

-

32 matcher

64 lag

Spelas 7 januari 2023.

Andra omgången

20 matcher

40 lag

Spelas 26 november 2022.

-

20 matcher

40 lag

Spelas 26 november 2022.

Första omgången

40 matcher

80 lag

Spelas 5 november 2022.

-

40 matcher

80 lag

Spelas 5 november 2022.

Femte kvalomgången

32 matcher

64 lag

-

-

32 matcher

64 lag

-

Tredje kvalomgången

40 matcher

80 lag

-

-

40 matcher

80 lag

-

Andra kvalomgången

80 matcher

160 lag

-

-

80 matcher

160 lag

-

Första kvalomgången

112 matcher

224 lag

-

-

112 matcher

224 lag

-

Förkval

136 matcher

272 lag

-

-

136 matcher

272 lag

-

Extra förkval

253 matcher

416 lag

-

Fredag 5 augusti 2022
Extra förkval
Redcar Athletic
1-2
Seaham Red Star
Market Drayton Town
2-1
Shifnal Town
Wroxham
1-2
Dereham Town
Thetford Town
2-2
Soham Town Rangers
Stansted
1-0
Hadley
Ascot United
2-1
Cribbs
Bishop's Cleeve
4-1
Wantage Town
Baffins Milton Rovers
4-1
Alton
Walsham Le Willows
1-6
St Neots Town
Lördag 6 augusti 2022
Extra förkval
North Shields
2-1
Knaresborough Town
Garforth Town
1-2
Pontefract Collieries
Newcastle Benfield
2-0
Crook Town AFC
Goole
4-1
Consett
Sunderland RCA
3-1
Hebburn Town
West Auckland Town
1-2
Carlisle City
Bridlington Town
3-1
Whitley Bay
Thornaby
1-3
Kendal Town
Tadcaster Albion
1-1
Tow Law Town
Ashington AFC
3-2
Newton Aycliffe
North Ferriby
3-0
Northallerton Town
Guisborough Town
0-1
Bishop Auckland
Penrith AFC
0-2
West Allotment Celtic
Heaton Stannington
1-0
Pickering Town
Thackley
1-1
Ramsbottom United
Yorkshire Amateur
2-2
Charnock Richard
Silsden
1-0
Burscough
Whitchurch Alport
2-0
Vauxhall Motors
Wythenshawe Town
0-2
Macclesfield
Colne
2-1
1874 Northwich
Glossop North End
1-0
AFC Emley
Skelmersdale United
2-1
Padiham
Longridge Town
0-1
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Ossett United
2-0
New Mills
Prestwich Heys
1-1
Litherland Remyca
Trafford
6-0
AFC Liverpool
Winsford United
1-1
Widnes
Irlam
0-4
Avro
Barnoldswick Town
1-1
Albion Sports
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3-0
Golcar United
Lower Breck
0-2
Penistone Church
Eccleshill United
0-4
Sheffield
Prescot Cables
1-1
Ashton Athletic
Squires Gate
1-2
Northwich Victoria
Abbey Hey
0-4
Congleton Town
Daventry Town
2-2
Worcester Raiders
Malvern Town
2-1
Worcester City
Coventry Sphinx
2-2
Bedworth United
Atherstone Town
2-1
Gresley Rovers
Darlaston Town
0-4
Tividale
Hereford Lads Club
1-5
Hanley Town
Bugbrooke St Michaels
3-0
Long Buckby
Racing Club Warwick
2-1
Bewdley Town
AFC Wulfrunians
1-2
Newcastle Town
Heanor Town
1-5
Studley
Romulus
2-0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Evesham United
1-2
Hinckley Leicester Road
Coventry United
2-2
Highgate United
Westfields
2-2
Rugby Town
Boldmere St. Michaels
1-0
Walsall Wood
Cogenhoe United
1-1
Stone Old Alleynians
Hereford Pegasus
0-7
Stourport Swifts
Kimberley Miners Welfare
5-1
Lutterworth Town
Loughborough University
5-1
Newark and Sherwood FC
Spalding United
2-1
Deeping Rangers
Skegness Town
2-0
Loughborough Dynamo
Melton Town
2-2
Pinchbeck United
Leicester Nirvana
1-1
Selston
Anstey Nomads
1-1
Radford
Shepshed Dynamo
0-0
Winterton Rangers
Grimsby Borough
2-3
Lincoln United
Bottesford Town
1-1
Barton Town
Sherwood Colliery
2-2
Long Eaton United
Maltby Main
0-1
Quorn
Handsworth
1-0
Sleaford Town
Boston Town
0-0
Harborough Town
Corby Town
0-1
AFC Mansfield
Hadleigh United
0-1
Mildenhall Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
2-0
Long Melford
Gorleston
4-0
Biggleswade United
Desborough Town
0-0
Histon
March Town United
1-2
Sheringham
Wisbech Town
5-1
Ely City
Godmanchester Rovers
3-0
Rothwell Corinthians
Haverhill Rovers
0-0
Mulbarton Wanderers
Eynesbury Rovers
1-3
Newmarket Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
1-2
Fakenham Town
Lakenheath
0-4
Bury Town
Whitton United
3-2
Wellingborough Town
Ipswich Wanderers
1-0
Yaxley
Norwich United
3-2
Potton United
Coggeshall Town
0-0
Barking
Leighton Town
9-2
Baldock Town
Brantham Athletic
3-0
Basildon United
Stotfold
2-2
Newport Pagnell Town
London Colney
0-5
Witham Town
Leverstock Green
3-0
Halstead Town
Shefford Town & Campton
4-1
Stanway Rovers
Redbridge
1-2
Takeley
Heybridge Swifts
4-0
Clapton
Buckhurst Hill
2-1
Walthamstow
Little Oakley
1-2
Clacton
Harpenden Town
2-1
New Salamis
Southend Manor
1-0
Cockfosters
Milton Keynes Irish
2-4
Tilbury
White Ensign
1-2
St. Panteleimon
West Essex
2-1
Crawley Green
Enfield
3-1
Hullbridge Sports
Barton Rovers
1-1
Arlesey Town
Hertford Town
1-1
Colney Heath
Waltham Abbey
4-1
Woodford Town
Dunstable Town
2-0
Great Wakering Rovers
Romford
5-2
Saffron Walden Town
Ilford
4-1
Sawbridgeworth Town
Ashton & Backwell United
0-2
Aylesbury United
Flackwell Heath
4-0
Keynsham Town
Brimscombe & Thrupp
2-1
Fairford Town
Ardley United
3-2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Longlevens
2-3
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Risborough Rangers
0-1
Holyport
Highworth Town
0-2
Reading City
Tuffley Rovers
1-2
Slimbridge
Clevedon Town
2-1
Chalfont St Peter
Burnham
1-1
Easington Sports
Thornbury Town
1-3
Chipping Sodbury Town
Royal Wootton Bassett
1-1
Windsor
Bitton
1-3
Cinderford Town
Cadbury Heath
2-2
Mangotsfield United
Roman Glass St George
3-1
Tring Athletic
Lydney Town
2-4
Kidlington
Didcot Town
1-1
Shrivenham
Canterbury City
1-1
Newhaven
Raynes Park Vale
1-1
Erith & Belvedere
Rusthall
3-2
Loxwood
Glebe
4-3
Holmesdale
Horsham YMCA
0-3
Beckenham Town
Virginia Water
1-0
Hilltop
Whitehawk
0-0
K Sports
Sheerwater
1-0
Banstead Athletic
Southall
0-0
Redhill
Harefield United
3-2
Lordswood
Pagham
0-4
Erith Town
Chipstead
1-2
Tunbridge Wells
Punjab United
2-1
Balham
Alfold
1-4
Knaphill
East Grinstead Town
1-0
Hollands & Blair
Lancing
4-0
Roffey
Oxhey Jets
1-3
Phoenix Sports
Deal Town
2-2
Egham Town
Hassocks
1-0
Lingfield
Broadfields United
1-2
Guildford City
Sutton Athletic
1-0
Welling Town
Eastbourne Town
2-1
Steyning Town
Crowborough Athletic
2-3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Faversham Town
0-1
Colliers Wood United
Horley Town
0-5
Sevenoaks Town
Westfield
2-0
Eastbourne United
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2-2
AFC Croydon Athletic
Three Bridges
3-0
Whitstable Town
Chichester City
4-0
Frimley Green
Uckfield Town
1-4
Midhurst & Easebourne
Northwood
2-1
South Park
Saltdean United
0-8
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Walton & Hersham
2-2
Kennington
Littlehampton Town
1-3
Broadbridge Heath
Cobham
0-3
Tooting & Mitcham United
Abbey Rangers
0-3
Hanworth Villa
Fisher
0-0
Sutton Common Rovers
Bexhill United
2-3
North Greenford United
Bearsted
3-3
Spelthorne Sports
Varndeanians
0-1
Hythe Town
Bradford Town
0-4
Hamworthy United
Alresford Town
2-2
Laverstock & Ford
Fareham Town
3-1
Hythe & Dibden
Badshot Lea
4-0
Brockenhurst
Lymington Town
2-0
Portland United
Warminster Town
0-2
Andover New Street
Welton Rovers
0-1
United Services
Thatcham Town
2-3
Horndean
Corsham Town
0-2
AFC Portchester
Larkhall Athletic
4-1
Folland Sports
Westbury United
2-1
Bournemouth FC
Cowes Sports
1-0
Hamble Club
Fleet Town
1-3
Newport (Isle of Wight)
Christchurch
2-3
Blackfield & Langley
Tadley Calleva
2-6
Wincanton Town
Moneyfields
5-0
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
AFC Stoneham
2-1
Bashley
Street
1-2
Helston Athletic
Buckland Athletic
2-1
Exmouth
Willand Rovers
2-1
Wellington AFC
Liskeard Athletic
1-4
Shepton Mallet
Torpoint Athletic
1-1
Millbrook
Tavistock
2-3
Brixham
Falmouth Town
2-1
Saltash United
Bideford
1-0
Bridgwater United
Sherborne Town
1-1
Ilfracombe Town
Barnstaple Town
1-1
Mousehole
Söndag 7 augusti 2022
Extra förkval
Whickham
2-1
Frickley Athletic
Edgware & Kingsbury
2-1
Hoddesdon Town
Hallam
0-0
Bury AFC
Lye Town
4-1
Heather St Johns
Belper United
0-3
Lichfield City
Hinckley AFC
1-3
Wolverhampton Casuals
FC Romania
2-0
London Lions
Stansfeld
4-1
Wembley
Little Common
1-2
Chatham Town
Tisdag 9 augusti 2022
Extra förkval
Athletic Newham
3-3
Sheppey United
Shaftesbury Town
2-2
Camberley Town
Omspel
Tisdag 9 augusti 2022
Extra förkval, omspel
Ilfracombe Town
0-2
Sherborne Town
Easington Sports
*0-0
Burnham

Easington Sports vidare efter 5-4 på straffar.

Soham Town Rangers
2-0
Thetford Town
Mousehole
3-2 f
Barnstaple Town
Millbrook
0-1
Torpoint Athletic
Tow Law Town
2-0
Tadcaster Albion
Ramsbottom United
2-0
Thackley
Charnock Richard
2-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Ashton Athletic
1-2 f
Prescot Cables
Widnes
2-0
Winsford United
Laverstock & Ford
4-0
Alresford Town
Rugby Town
1-0
Westfields
Spelthorne Sports
3-1
Bearsted
Highgate United
4-0
Coventry United
Stone Old Alleynians
2-1
Cogenhoe United
Selston
1-2
Leicester Nirvana
Radford
1-3
Anstey Nomads
Harborough Town
1-0 f
Boston Town
Barton Town
2-2*
Bottesford Town

Bottesford Town vidare efter 4-1 på straffar.

Long Eaton United
3-0
Sherwood Colliery
Histon
4-0
Desborough Town
Kennington
0-4
Walton & Hersham
AFC Croydon Athletic
0-3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Mulbarton Wanderers
3-2 f
Haverhill Rovers
Barking
2-1
Coggeshall Town
Newport Pagnell Town
1-2
Stotfold
Egham Town
0-1
Deal Town
Redhill
1-3
Southall
Erith & Belvedere
2-3
Raynes Park Vale
Shrivenham
3-4
Didcot Town
Mangotsfield United
2-5
Cadbury Heath
Windsor
0-2
Royal Wootton Bassett
Arlesey Town
0-3
Barton Rovers
Colney Heath
1-6
Hertford Town
Onsdag 10 augusti 2022
Extra förkval, omspel
Newhaven
10-0
Canterbury City
Litherland Remyca
3-4
Prestwich Heys
Albion Sports
*2-2 f
Barnoldswick Town

Albion Sports vidare efter 4-3 på straffar.

Worcester Raiders
4-2
Daventry Town
Sutton Common Rovers
0-1
Fisher
Winterton Rangers
1-3 f
Shepshed Dynamo
Pinchbeck United
3-2
Melton Town
K Sports
3-2 f
Whitehawk
Bury AFC
1-0
Hallam
Tisdag 16 augusti 2022
Extra förkval, omspel
Sheppey United
20:45
Athletic Newham
Camberley Town
20:45
Shaftesbury Town

253 matcher

416 lag

-

Skytteliga

Uppdaterad: -