ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Torsdag 26 december 2019

8

tävlingar

78

matcher

78

resultat

0

matchfakta

Genk
2-1
Eupen

Kortrijk
1-0
Cercle Brugge

Royal Excel Mouscron
1-2
Mechelen

Waasland-Beveren
1-0
Sint-Truiden

Club Brugge
4-0
Zulte-Waregem

Standard Liège
0-1
Gent

 

Tottenham Hotspur
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion

Bournemouth
1-1
Arsenal

Aston Villa
1-0
Norwich City

Chelsea
0-2
Southampton

Crystal Palace
2-1
West Ham United

Everton
1-0
Burnley

Sheffield United
1-1
Watford

Manchester United
4-1
Newcastle United

Leicester City
0-4
Liverpool

 

Barnsley
1-1
West Bromwich Albion

Blackburn Rovers
1-1
Birmingham City

Brentford
3-1
Swansea City

Cardiff City
1-1
Millwall

Charlton Athletic
3-2
Bristol City

Hull City
0-2
Nottingham Forest

Luton Town
3-3
Fulham

Middlesbrough
1-0
Huddersfield Town

Stoke City
3-2
Sheffield Wednesday

Wigan Athletic
1-1
Derby County

Leeds United
1-1
Preston North End

Reading
1-0
Queens Park Rangers

 

Blackpool
0-1
Accrington Stanley

Bristol Rovers
1-2
Wimbledon

Burton Albion
4-2
Tranmere Rovers

Ipswich Town
0-0
Gillingham

Oxford United
1-0
Lincoln City

Peterborough United
0-3
Doncaster Rovers

Portsmouth
2-0
Wycombe Wanderers

Rochdale
2-3
Fleetwood Town

Shrewsbury Town
1-2
Rotherham United

Southend United
2-2
Milton Keynes Dons

Sunderland
0-0
Bolton Wanderers

 

Leyton Orient
1-3
Colchester United

Carlisle United
0-0
Bradford City

Cheltenham Town
0-1
Plymouth Argyle

Crawley Town
4-0
Northampton Town

Exeter City
1-0
Newport County

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Grimsby Town

Mansfield Town
2-2
Port Vale

Morecambe
1-2
Oldham Athletic

Salford City
3-1
Crewe Alexandra

Scunthorpe United
0-2
Walsall

Stevenage
0-0
Forest Green Rovers

Swindon Town
4-0
Cambridge United

 

Cosenza
1-0
Empoli

Chievo
1-2
Benevento

Cremonese
1-1
Juve Stabia

Frosinone
1-2
Crotone

Livorno
0-2
Pescara

Salernitana
4-0
Pordenone

Trapani
2-2
Perugia

Venezia
1-2
Cittadella

Ascoli
1-0
Pisa

Virtus Entella
0-0
Spezia

 

Coleraine
2-0
Ballymena United

Crusaders
1-2
Cliftonville

Glenavon
5-0
Dungannon Swifts

Glentoran
3-0
Linfield

Institute
0-1
Warrenpoint Town

Larne
0-0
Carrick Rangers

 

Hearts
0-2
Hibernian

Aberdeen
2-1
Livingston

Hamilton Academical
0-1
St. Johnstone

Rangers
1-0
Kilmarnock

Ross County
1-2
Motherwell

St. Mirren
1-2
Celtic

 

Barry Town United
1-1
Cardiff MU

Carmarthen Town
3-2
Penybont

Cefn Druids
0-5
The New Saints

Connah's Quay
2-1
Airbus UK

Newtown
0-0
Aberystwyth Town

Caernarfon Town
1-2
Bala Town