ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 21 december 2019

23

tävlingar

126

matcher

126

resultat

0

matchfakta

Final
Liverpool
1-0 f
Flamengo

 
Royal Excel Mouscron
1-1
Sporting Charleroi

Eupen
1-2
Kortrijk

Cercle Brugge
2-0
Zulte-Waregem

Waasland-Beveren
2-1
Standard Liège

 
Pafos
Avbr.
Apollon

AEL
2-1
APOEL

 
West Ham United
Inst
Liverpool

Everton
0-0
Arsenal

Bournemouth
0-1
Burnley

Aston Villa
1-3
Southampton

Brighton & Hove Albion
0-1
Sheffield United

Newcastle United
1-0
Crystal Palace

Norwich City
1-2
Wolverhampton Wanderers

Manchester City
3-1
Leicester City

 
Cardiff City
0-0
Preston North End

Fulham
2-1
Leeds United

Huddersfield Town
2-1
Nottingham Forest

Hull City
3-0
Birmingham City

Luton Town
0-1
Swansea City

Millwall
1-2
Barnsley

Queens Park Rangers
2-2
Charlton Athletic

Reading
3-0
Derby County

West Bromwich Albion
1-1
Brentford

 
Blackpool
0-1
Shrewsbury Town

Bolton Wanderers
3-2
Southend United

Bristol Rovers
0-0
Peterborough United

Burton Albion
3-1
Rochdale

Coventry City
1-0
Lincoln City

Doncaster Rovers
1-1
Accrington Stanley

Gillingham
3-1
Milton Keynes Dons

Oxford United
1-0
Wycombe Wanderers

Portsmouth
1-0
Ipswich Town

Rotherham United
2-2
Fleetwood Town

Tranmere Rovers
1-0
Wimbledon

 
Grimsby Town
0-1
Scunthorpe United

Bradford City
1-1
Salford City

Cambridge United
2-3
Leyton Orient

Colchester United
3-0
Carlisle United

Exeter City
3-3
Walsall

Forest Green Rovers
2-2
Swindon Town

Macclesfield Town
Inst
Plymouth Argyle

Mansfield Town
1-1
Northampton Town

Morecambe
2-1
Newport County

Oldham Athletic
2-1
Crawley Town

Port Vale
1-1
Cheltenham Town

Stevenage
1-5
Crewe Alexandra

 
Montpellier-Hérault
4-0
Stade brestois 29

Dijon
2-2
Metz

Rennes
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux

Strasbourg
2-1
Saint-Etienne

Monaco
5-1
Lille

Stade Reims
1-1
Olympique lyonnais

Nantes
1-2
Angers

Nice
3-0
Toulouse

Paris Saint-Germain
4-1
Amiens

Olympique Marseille
3-1
Nîmes Olympique

 
Paris FC
0-3
Le Mans

Lens
1-0
Chamois niortais

Troyes
2-1
Ajaccio

 
Asteras Tripolis
5-0
Xanthi

Lamia
0-0
AEK

 
Sjätte omgången
Maccabi Haifa
3-1 f
Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ashdod
3-4
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Udinese
2-1
Cagliari

Internazionale
4-0
Genoa

Torino
1-2
SPAL

 
Cittadella
1-1
Chievo

Crotone
2-1
Livorno

Empoli
1-1
Salernitana

Juve Stabia
2-0
Venezia

Perugia
2-0
Virtus Entella

Benevento
1-0
Frosinone

 
Valletta
2-1
Balzan

 
Heerenveen
1-1
Heracles

Sparta Rotterdam
3-0
AZ

PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle

Willem II
0-0
Fortuna Sittard

 
Carrick Rangers
0-1
Glentoran

Cliftonville
1-0
Coleraine

Dungannon Swifts
2-2
Institute

Linfield
0-1
Crusaders

Warrenpoint Town
0-2
Larne

 
Lechia Gdańsk
0-3
Raków Częstochowa

Wisła Płock
2-1
Piast Gliwice

Górnik Zabrze
3-0
Jagiellonia Białystok

 
Gruppspel
Marítimo
0-0
Penafiel

Rio Ave
0-1
Gil Vicente

Portimonense
2-4
Sporting CP

Vitória Guimarães
3-0
Sporting Covilhã

Vitória Setúbal
2-2
Benfica

 
Hermannstadt
1-0
Politehnica Iași

Voluntari
0-4
CFR Cluj

 
Celtic
2-1
Aberdeen

Hamilton Academical
2-1
Hearts

Kilmarnock
0-1
Motherwell

Livingston
4-0
Ross County

St. Johnstone
0-0
St. Mirren

 
Mallorca
0-2
Sevilla

Barcelona
4-1
Deportivo Alavés

Villarreal
1-0
Getafe

Real Valladolid
1-1
Valencia

 
Albacete
0-1
Elche

Málaga
1-1
Lugo

Las Palmas
1-1
Rayo Vallecano

Sporting Gijón
0-1
Extremadura UD

Racing Santander
1-1
Real Oviedo

Cádiz
2-4
Numancia

 
Yeni Malatyaspor
0-2
Rizespor

Kasımpaşa
3-4
Gaziantep FK

Göztepe
2-1
Galatasaray

 
Bayern München
2-0
Wolfsburg

RB Leipzig
3-1
Augsburg

Mainz 05
0-1
Bayer Leverkusen

Schalke 04
2-2
Freiburg

1. FC Köln
1-0
Werder Bremen

Hertha BSC
0-0
Borussia Mönchengladbach

 
Hannover 96
2-2
VfB Stuttgart

St. Pauli
3-0
Arminia Bielefeld

Darmstadt 98
2-2
Hamburger SV

Erzgebirge Aue
3-1
Greuther Fürth

 
Airbus UK
1-1
Cefn Druids

Carmarthen Town
0-1
Caernarfon Town

Penybont
0-2
Newtown