ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Söndag 15 december 2019

33

tävlingar

99

matcher

99

resultat

0

matchfakta

UE Santa Coloma
1-1
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes

Carroi
0-2
Sant Julià

Ordino
1-2
Engordany

FC Santa Coloma
1-1
Inter Club d'Escaldes

 
Kvartsfinal, match 1:2
Qəbələ
3-0
Sabah

Səbail
0-0
Zira

 
Standard Liège
1-1
Anderlecht

Club Brugge
3-0
Mechelen

Oostende
2-1
Gent

 
Vitosha Bistritsa
0-2
Botev Plovdiv

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-0
Levski Sofia

Slavia Sofia
1-1
Ludogorets

 
Enosis
2-2
AEL

Nea Salamis
0-3
Omonia

 
Horsens
2-1
SønderjyskE

Randers
3-0
Esbjerg

Lyngby
1-0
Silkeborg

Brøndby
1-1
Hobro

Midtjylland
1-3
AGF

 
Manchester United
1-1
Everton

Wolverhampton Wanderers
1-2
Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal
0-3
Manchester City

 
Girondins Bordeaux
0-1
Strasbourg

Olympique lyonnais
0-1
Rennes

Saint-Etienne
0-4
Paris Saint-Germain

 
AEL
1-2
Atromitos

Volos
2-1
Panionios

Asteras Tripolis
0-5
Olympiakos

Panaitolikos
0-3
PAOK

 
Ashdod
0-2
Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Netanya
4-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
Hellas Verona
3-3
Torino

Bologna
2-1
Atalanta

Juventus
3-1
Udinese

Milan
0-0
Sassuolo

Roma
3-1
SPAL

Fiorentina
1-1
Internazionale

 
Cosenza
1-2
Pordenone

Cremonese
2-1
Perugia

Salernitana
3-2
Crotone

 
Osijek
3-2
Slaven Koprivnica

Hajduk Split
2-1
Istra 1961

 
Sliema Wanderers
1-2
Floriana

Hamrun Spartans
0-1
Valletta

 
Grbalj
0-4
Budućnost

 
Kvartsfinal, match 2:2
Iskra
Inst
Podgorica

Sutjeska
Inst
Zeta

Petrovac
Inst
OFK Titograd

 
Emmen
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam

Feyenoord
3-1
PSV

AZ
1-0
Ajax

Heracles
1-3
Utrecht

 
Piast Gliwice
2-1
ŁKS Łódź

Korona Kielce
1-0
Cracovia Kraków

Jagiellonia Białystok
3-0
Lechia Gdańsk

 
Moreirense
2-1
Belenenses

Gil Vicente
2-2
Vitoria Guimaraes

Sporting Braga
0-1
Paços de Ferreira

 
Chindia Târgovişte
1-1
Hermannstadt

Viitorul
0-2
FCSB

 
Folgore
3-0
Cailungo

Tre Fiori
3-1
Virtus Entella

La Fiorita
5-0
Libertas

Tre Penne
2-1
Murata

 
Lugano
0-0
Young Boys

Luzern
2-1
Basel

Sion
1-1
Neuchâtel Xamax

 
Crvena Zvezda
3-1
Čukarički

Radnik Surdulica
1-2
Partizan

 
Motherwell
0-2
Rangers

Celtic
2-0
Hibernian

 
Getafe
2-0
Real Valladolid

Celta Vigo
2-2
Mallorca

Espanyol
2-2
Real Betis

Sevilla
1-2
Villarreal

Valencia
1-1
Real Madrid

 
Extremadura UD
0-0
Málaga

Real Oviedo
0-2
Cádiz

Elche
2-3
Las Palmas

Lugo
1-2
Sporting Gijón

Fuenlabrada
2-2
Almería

Rayo Vallecano
Avbr.
Albacete

 
Viktoria Plzen
1-1
Teplice

Slavia Praha
4-1
České Budějovice

 
Gaziantep FK
3-0
Kayserispor

Sivasspor
3-1
Fenerbahçe

Beşiktaş
0-2
Yeni Malatyaspor

 
Wolfsburg
2-1
Borussia Mönchengladbach

Schalke 04
1-0
Eintracht Frankfurt

 
1. FC Nürnberg
2-2
Holstein Kiel

Sandhausen
1-1
Hamburger SV

Osnabrück
3-0
Dynamo Dresden

 
Desna
0-1
Dynamo Kyiv

Vorskla
2-1
Karpaty

Dnipro-1
1-2
Oleksandria

 
Diósgyőr
0-1
Ferencvaros

 
Austria Wien
1-1
Wolfsberger AC

Swarovski Tirol
1-3
Mattersburg

LASK
3-3
Sturm Graz