ecst.se fotboll

Resultatservice: Lördag 14 december 2019

37

tävlingar

149

matcher

149

resultat

0

matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler
Al-Hilal
1-0
Espérance de Tunis

Monterrey
3-2
Al Sadd

 
Laçi
4-0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

Flamurtari
2-2
Bylis

Kukësi
4-0
Teuta Durrës

Skënderbeu Korçë
0-1
Vllaznia Shkodër

 
Royal Antwerp
1-0
Eupen

Zulte-Waregem
5-1
Sint-Truiden

Sporting Charleroi
3-0
Cercle Brugge

Genk
4-1
Waasland-Beveren

 
Beroe
2-0
Tsarsko selo

Cherno More
1-1
Arda

CSKA Sofia
4-0
Dunav

 
AEK
1-0
Pafos

Apollon
2-0
Anorthosis

 
Liverpool
2-0
Watford

Burnley
1-0
Newcastle United

Chelsea
0-1
Bournemouth

Leicester City
1-1
Norwich City

Sheffield United
2-0
Aston Villa

Southampton
0-1
West Ham United

 
Birmingham City
2-3
West Bromwich Albion

Barnsley
5-3
Queens Park Rangers

Brentford
1-0
Fulham

Bristol City
0-2
Blackburn Rovers

Derby County
0-1
Millwall

Leeds United
3-3
Cardiff City

Nottingham Forest
0-4
Sheffield Wednesday

Preston North End
2-1
Luton Town

Stoke City
0-0
Reading

Swansea City
3-1
Middlesbrough

Wigan Athletic
1-1
Huddersfield Town

 
Wimbledon
2-1
Doncaster Rovers

Accrington Stanley
4-1
Portsmouth

Fleetwood Town
1-1
Gillingham

Ipswich Town
1-2
Bristol Rovers

Lincoln City
1-0
Tranmere Rovers

Milton Keynes Dons
1-0
Oxford United

Peterborough United
1-0
Bolton Wanderers

Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Coventry City

Southend United
2-2
Rotherham United

Sunderland
1-1
Blackpool

Wycombe Wanderers
2-0
Burton Albion

 
Carlisle United
0-0
Grimsby Town

Cheltenham Town
1-1
Cambridge United

Crawley Town
0-0
Port Vale

Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Mansfield Town

Leyton Orient
0-0
Bradford City

Newport County
1-1
Stevenage

Northampton Town
1-0
Forest Green Rovers

Plymouth Argyle
3-0
Morecambe

Salford City
0-1
Exeter City

Scunthorpe United
2-2
Colchester United

Swindon Town
2-0
Oldham Athletic

Walsall
1-1
Macclesfield Town

 
Metz
1-1
Olympique Marseille

Nîmes Olympique
0-1
Nantes

Angers
0-0
Monaco

Toulouse
0-1
Stade Reims

Amiens
1-1
Dijon

Stade brestois 29
0-0
Nice

 
Ajaccio
1-2
Lens

 
OFI
3-1
Aris

Panathinaikos
2-0
Lamia

Xanthi
0-1
AEK

 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-1
Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2-1
Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Haifa
0-2
Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Ra'anana
0-0
Maccabi Haifa

 
Brescia
3-0
Lecce

Napoli
1-2
Parma

Genoa
0-1
Sampdoria

 
Ascoli
1-0
Cittadella

Frosinone
2-0
Pescara

Venezia
0-0
Spezia

Virtus Entella
2-0
Empoli

Livorno
0-2
Benevento

 
Rijeka
3-1
Varaždin

Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
Lokomotiva Zagreb

 
Mosta
Inst
Gudja United

Senglea Athletic
Inst
Tarxien Rainbows

 
ADO Den Haag
1-1
Groningen

Fortuna Sittard
3-2
RKC Waalwijk

VVV
1-2
PEC Zwolle

Twente
0-3
Vitesse

 
Ballymena United
3-2
Dungannon Swifts

Cliftonville
Inst
Carrick Rangers

Glentoran
1-1
Crusaders

Institute
1-4
Glenavon

Larne
2-2
Coleraine

Warrenpoint Town
0-2
Linfield

 
Raków Częstochowa
2-1
Górnik Zabrze

Śląsk Wrocław
1-1
Lech Poznań

Legia Warszawa
3-1
Wisła Płock

 
Marítimo
1-0
Boavista

Benfica
4-0
Famalicão

Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Desportivo Aves

 
Academica Clinceni
1-1
Botoşani

Politehnica Iași
1-2
Gaz Metan Mediaş

Universitatea Craiova
2-1
Voluntari

 
Cosmos
3-3
San Giovanni

Domagnano
2-1
Juvenes / Dogana

Pennarossa
3-3
Faetano

 
Servette
2-1
Thun

St. Gallen
1-3
Zürich

 
Radnik Surdulica
1-1
Partizan

 
Aberdeen
1-0
Hamilton Academical

Hearts
0-1
St. Johnstone

Ross County
1-0
Kilmarnock

St. Mirren
3-3
Livingston

 
Granada
1-2
Levante

Real Sociedad
2-2
Barcelona

Athletic Club
0-0
Eibar

Atletico Madrid
2-0
Osasuna

 
Mirandés
2-0
Huesca

Ponferradina
2-0
Deportivo La Coruña

Tenerife
0-0
Alcorcón

Real Zaragoza
2-0
Racing Santander

 
Slovan Liberec
3-0
Karviná

Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Bohemians 1905

Zlín
2-0
Opava

Příbram
1-4
Slovácko

Baník Ostrava
0-0
Sparta Praha

 
Rizespor
0-3
Kasımpaşa

Gençlerbirliği
3-1
Göztepe

Galatasaray
2-2
Ankaragücü

 
Bayern München
6-1
Werder Bremen

Hertha BSC
1-0
Freiburg

Mainz 05
0-4
Borussia Dortmund

1. FC Köln
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen

Paderborn 07
1-1
1. FC Union Berlin

Fortuna Dusseldorf
0-3
RB Leipzig

 
1. FC Heidenheim
0-0
Arminia Bielefeld

St. Pauli
3-1
Wehen Wiesbaden

Karlsruher SC
1-5
Greuther Fürth

 
Lviv
3-2
Kolos Kovalivka

Zorya
1-2
Shakhtar Donetsk

Olimpik Donetsk
1-2
Mariupol'

 
Paksi SE
1-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

Várda SE
0-2
Fehérvár

Puskás
0-1
Zalaegerszegi TE

Kaposvári Rákóczi
4-1
Debrecen

Honvéd
0-0
Újpest

 
Cardiff MU
1-2
Aberystwyth Town

Newtown
1-0
Carmarthen Town

 
Tredje omgången
Penybont
6-1
Porthmadog

 
St. Pölten
0-3
Rheindorf Altach

Admira
0-3
Rapid Wien

Hartberg
2-2
Salzburg