ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: -
Slut: -

-

lag

2+7

omgångar

176/192

matcher spelade

Första kvalomgången

54 matcher

31 augusti 2019

Andra kvalomgången

47 matcher

28 september-5 oktober 2019

Första omgången

40 matcher

18 oktober-2 november 2019

Andra omgången

20 matcher

9-16 november 2019

Tredje omgången

16 matcher

6-7 december 2019

Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

24-25 januari 2020

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

Semifinaler

2 matcher

Final

1 match

 

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

Fredag 24 januari 2020
Flint Town United
20 : 45
Colwyn Bay

Penybont
20 : 45
Cardiff MU

Ammanford
21 : 00
Caernarfon Town

Lördag 25 januari 2020
Swansea University
15 : 30
Prestatyn Town

The New Saints
15 : 30
Aberystwyth Town

Cefn Druids
15 : 30
Pontardawe Town

Connah's Quay
15 : 30
Afan Lido

Newtown
15 : 30
Rhyl

 

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

07.12.2019, 18:46

Fredag 6 december 2019
Colwyn Bay
1-0 f
Airbus UK

Carmarthen Town
0-4
Ammanford

Lördag 7 december 2019
Pontardawe Town
3-1
Buckley Town

Rhyl
2-0
STM Sports

Swansea University
3-0
Cambrian & Clydach

Penrhyncoch
1-2
Prestatyn Town

Afan Lido
5-1
Llandudno

Penybont
Avbr.
Porthmadog

The New Saints
9-0
Mold Alexandra

Barry Town United
0-1
Newtown

Cardiff MU
1-0
Pontypridd Town

Aberystwyth Town
2-1
Ruthin Town

Cefn Druids
2-0
Guilsfield

Abertillery Bluebirds
0-3
Nomads at Connah's Quay

Goytre United
0-4
Caernarfon Town

Flint Town United
2-0
Bala Town

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

16.11.2019, 18:11

Lördag 9 november 2019
Llanefydd
1-5
Guilsfield

Greenfield
1-3
Flint Town United

Mold Alexandra
8-1
Llanrug United

Abertillery Bluebirds
4-3
Llanidloes Town

Dyffryn Nantlle Vale
0-1
Colwyn Bay

Porthmadog
4-1
Gresford Athletic

Holyhead Hotspur
0-3
Buckley Town

Rhyl
3-0
Queens Park

Llandudno
4-1
Llanfair United

Bangor City
0-3
Prestatyn Town

Bangor 1876
0-2
Ruthin Town

Ammanford
3-1
Ton Pentre

Pontypridd Town AFC
1-0
Llandrindod Wells

Afan Lido
2-1
Aberbargoed Buds

Llanelli Town
0-1
Penrhyncoch

Haverfordwest County
1-2
Cambrian & Clydach

Goytre United
6-4
Cefn Cribwr

Undy Athletic
5-6
Swansea University

Lördag 16 november 2019
Chepstow Town
0-5
STM Sports

Pontardawe Town
6-1
Croesyceiliog AFC

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

02.11.2019, 23:59

Fredag 18 oktober 2019
Cambrian & Clydach
7-3
Ynyshir Albions

Lördag 19 oktober 2019
Greenfield
3-1
Caersws

Guilsfield
2-1
Brymbo

Coedpoeth United
0-5
Gresford Athletic

Holywell
2-3
Llandudno

Prestatyn Sports
2-3
Queens Park

Conwy Borough
1-2
Ruthin Town

Waterloo Rovers
1-8
Mold Alexandra

Bangor 1876
*3-3 f
Penycae

Information Bangor 1876 vidare efter 3-2 på straffar.

Blaenau Ffestiniog Amateure
0-2
Buckley Town

Nefyn United
0-2
Bangor City

Flint Town United
9-0
Four Crosses

Corwen
2-3
Colwyn Bay

Dyffryn Nantlle Vale
2-0
Rhydymwyn

Rhyl
2-0
Llangefni Town

Holyhead Hotspur
4-2
Montgomery Town

Llanrhaeadr
1-4
Prestatyn Town

Briton Ferry
2-2* f
Undy Athletic

Information Undy Athletic vidare efter 4-3 på straffar.

Croesyceiliog AFC
2-1
Abergavenny Town

Trefelin
2-2* f
Llanidloes Town

Information Llanidloes Town vidare efter 4-3 på straffar.

Garden Village
1-3
Goytre United

Cefn Cribwr
2-1 f
Tredegar Town

Pontypridd Town
3-1
Caerau (Ely)

Cwmbran Celtic
2-3 f
Pontardawe Town
Afan Lido
3-1
Monmouth Town
Ammanford
4-1
Cardiff Draconians

Builth Wells
3-2
Ton Pentre

Haverfordwest County
5-0
Penlan Club

Aberbargoed Buds
3-1
Aberaeron

Afan Lido
3-1
Monmouth Town

Chepstow Town
3-2
Taff's Well

Penrhyncoch
2-1 f
Cardiff Corinthians

Swansea University
4-1
Caerleon

Abertillery Bluebirds
3-1
Penparcau

Llantwit Major
0-1
Llandrindod Wells

Chirk AAA
0-3
Llanefydd

FC Cwmaman
2-6
STM Sports

Onsdag 23 oktober 2019
Llanelli Town
2-1
Cwmamman United

Tisdag 29 oktober 2019
Porthmadog
7-0
Llanberis

Lördag 2 november 2019
Aberffraw
0-1
Llanrug United

Llanfair United
5-3
Mynydd Isa

 

Skytteliga

-