ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019
Start: 30 mars 2019
Slut: -

30

omgångar

110 / 240

matcher spelade ( 45,83 % )

1 591

publiksnitt

2,54

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Superettan
Varbergs BoIS Mjällby Brage Jönköpings Södra Norrby Örgryte Degerfors Dalkurd Västerås SK Halmstad Trelleborg GAIS Degerfors Syrianska Öster Brommapojkarna

Aktuella matcher

(14-27 juni 2019)

Fredag 14 juni 2019
Syrianska
2-1
Jönköpings Södra

1-0 Ammar Ahmed (12)
2-1 Mauricio Albornoz (90)

1-1 JakobOrlov (89)

 
Lördag 15 juni 2019
Öster
2-2
Brommapojkarna

Brage
2-0
Trelleborg

Frej
1-3
Dalkurd

Varberg
3-2
Norrby

Degerfors
3-2
Västerås SK

 
Söndag 16 juni 2019
Halmstad
2-0
Mjällby

 
Måndag 17 juni 2019
Örgryte
1-0
GAIS

 
Onsdag 19 juni 2019
Jönköpings Södra
3-1
Varberg

 
Söndag 23 juni 2019
Jönköpings Södra
2-0
Trelleborg

Mjällby
1-2
Brage

Halmstad
4-1
Frej

Brommapojkarna
0-0
Örgryte

 
Måndag 24 juni 2019
Öster
1-1
Varberg

Norrby
3-2
Syrianska

GAIS
0-3
Degerfors

 
Tisdag 25 juni 2019
Dalkurd
1-6
Västerås SK

 

Tabell

(Uppdaterad: -)

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
14
14
10
3
1
28
- 13
15
33
6
0
0
14
- 4
18
4
3
1
14
- 9
15
2
Mjällby Mjällby
ny3
14
8
1
5
17
- 14
3
25
6
0
2
11
- 6
18
2
1
3
6
- 8
7
3
Brage Brage
6
14
7
3
4
19
- 11
8
24
4
1
2
8
- 3
13
3
2
2
11
- 8
11
4
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
11
14
7
2
5
23
- 11
12
23
5
1
1
11
- 3
2
2
1
4
12
- 8
7
5
Norrby Norrby
12
13
6
5
2
19
- 16
3
23
4
1
1
11
- 10
13
2
4
1
8
- 6
10
6
Örgryte Örgryte
4
14
6
4
4
18
- 14
4
22
3
3
1
8
- 5
12
3
1
3
10
- 9
10
7
Degerfors Degerfors
7
14
6
3
5
21
- 18
3
21
3
1
3
10
- 10
10
3
2
2
11
- 8
11
8
Dalkurd Dalkurd
ny1
14
6
2
6
17
- 24
-7
20
4
0
3
12
- 17
12
2
2
3
5
- 7
8
9
Västerås SK Västerås SK
ny3
14
4
6
4
19
- 14
5
18
1
3
2
5
- 6
6
3
3
2
14
- 8
12
10
Halmstad Halmstad
5
14
5
2
7
16
- 15
1
17
3
2
3
13
- 9
11
2
0
4
3
- 6
6
11
Trelleborg Trelleborg
ny1
14
3
6
5
16
- 20
-4
15
2
4
1
8
- 6
10
1
2
4
8
- 14
5
12
GAIS GAIS
10
13
3
4
6
10
- 18
-8
13
1
2
3
3
- 9
5
2
2
3
7
- 9
8
13
Degerfors Frej
9
14
3
4
7
15
- 29
-14
13
1
3
2
9
- 13
6
2
1
5
6
- 16
7
14
Syrianska Syrianska
ny3
13
3
3
7
14
- 24
-10
12
2
1
3
6
- 12
7
1
2
4
8
- 12
5
15
Öster Öster
8
13
1
8
4
11
- 15
-4
11
0
6
2
6
- 8
6
1
2
2
5
- 7
5
16
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
ny1
14
2
4
8
16
- 23
-7
10
1
2
5
9
- 14
5
1
2
3
7
- 9
5

Skytteliga

Namn
Klubb
Mål
Astrit Seljmani
Varbergs BoIS
10
Anton Lundin
Brage
7
Gustav Ludwigson
Örgryte
7
Erik Björndahl
Degerfors
6
Edin Hamidovic
GAIS / Jönköpings Södra
6
Jacob Bergström
Mjällby
6
Christian Kouakou
Brage
5
Melvin Frithzell
Frej
5
Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
Halmstad
5

Publiksnitt

Örgryte
24 904
7
3 558
Västerås SK
14 623
5
2 925
GAIS
12 570
5
2 514
Halmstad
14 477
6
2 413
Jönköpings Södra
10 630
5
2 126
Öster (-1)
12 195
6
2 033
Varbergs BoIS
11 326
6
1 888
Brage
9 614
7
1 373
Mjällby
8 004
6
1 334
Degerfors
7 287
6
1 215
Trelleborg
8 090
7
1 156
Frej
4 479
6
747
Brommapojkarna
4 330
7
619
Syrianska
3 694
6
616
Norrby
2 321
4
580
Dalkurd
1 051
5
210
Totalt
149 595
94
1 591

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 25.06.2019, 23:59)

Mars 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 30 mars 2019
Brommapojkarna
1-2
Västerås SK

1-1 Fritiof Björkén (43)

0-1 Stefan Batan (23)
1-2 Simon Johansson (73)

Publik 1 689

Örgryte
1-1
Norrby

1-0 Victor Sköld (22)

1-1 Richard Yarsuvat (88)

Publik 2 413

Trelleborg
2-2
GAIS

1-1 Zoran Jovanovic (16)
2-1 Felix Hörberg (25)

0-1 August Wängberg (5)
2-2 Nikola Ašćerić (29)

Publik 2 054

Mjällby
0-1
Varberg

 

0-1 Astrit Seljmani (85)

Publik 1 725

 
Söndag 31 mars 2019
Öster
0-0
Dalkurd

 

Utvisning Christopher Mcvey (55)

Publik 2 461

Syrianska
1-4
Degerfors

1-1 Mauricio Albornoz (14)

0-1 Nikola Ladan (straff, 9)
1-2 Rasmus Alm (19)
1-3 Rasmus Alm (24)
1-4 Erik Björndahl (81)

Publik 1 683

 

 

April 2019 Visa matchfakta
Måndag 1 april 2019
Brage
2-0
Frej

1-0 Anton Lundin (straff, 77)
2-0 Jonathan Morsay (straff, 84)

Utvisning Jon Birkfeldt (64)

Publik 1 213

 
Tisdag 2 april 2019
Jönköpings Södra
0-1
Halmstad

 

0-1 Karim Sadat (85)

Publik 2 537

 
Fredag 5 april 2019
GAIS
1-1
Öster

 
Lördag 6 april 2019
Degerfors
2-1
Jönköpings Södra

Halmstad
1-3
Örgryte

 
Söndag 7 april 2019
Dalkurd
0-4
Brommapojkarna

Varberg
3-1
Trelleborg

Frej
0-3
Syrianska

 
Måndag 8 april 2019
Norrby
2-1
Mjällby

 
Tisdag 9 april 2019
Västerås SK
1-1
Brage

 
Fredag 12 april 2019
Jönköpings Södra
1-0
Dalkurd

 
Lördag 13 april 2019
Mjällby
2-1
Västerås SK

Brage
2-0
Halmstad

 
Söndag 14 april 2019
Brommapojkarna
1-2
GAIS

Syrianska
1-5
Varberg

 
Måndag 15 april 2019
Örgryte
2-0
Frej

Trelleborg
1-1
Norrby

 
Tisdag 16 april 2019
Öster
1-1
Degerfors

 
Fredag 19 april 2019
GAIS
0-3
Brage

 
Lördag 20 april 2019
Degerfors
1-2
Örgryte

 
Söndag 21 april 2019
Norrby
1-7
Jönköpings Södra

Dalkurd
2-1
Mjällby

 
Måndag 22 april 2019
Västerås SK
0-0
Trelleborg

Halmstad
2-2
Syrianska

Frej
3-2
Öster

Varberg
3-0
Brommapojkarna

 
Fredag 26 april 2019
Örgryte
0-2
Västerås SK

 
Lördag 27 april 2019
Mjällby
1-0
Degerfors

Jönköpings Södra
1-1
Frej

Brommapojkarna
2-1
Halmstad

 
Söndag 28 april 2019
Trelleborg
2-0
Dalkurd

Brage
1-2
Varberg

Syrianska
0-0
GAIS

 
Måndag 29 april 2019
Öster
0-1
Norrby

 

 

Maj 2019 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 3 maj 2019
Norrby
2-0
Brommapojkarna

 
Lördag 4 maj 2019
Västerås SK
1-2
Varberg

Mjällby
2-1
Örgryte

 
Söndag 5 maj 2019
GAIS
1-0
Jönköpings Södra

Halmstad
0-1
Öster

 
Måndag 6 maj 2019
Dalkurd
4-1
Syrianska

Frej
3-3
Trelleborg

 
Tisdag 7 maj 2019
Degerfors
1-0
Brage

 
Fredag 10 maj 2019
GAIS
0-1
Frej

 
Lördag 11 maj 2019
Trelleborg
0-1
Halmstad

Varberg
2-0
Dalkurd

Brommapojkarna
2-3
Degerfors

Örgryte
2-0
Jönköpings Södra

 
Söndag 12 maj 2019
Öster
0-0
Västerås SK

Brage
0-0
Norrby

Syrianska
1-2
Mjällby

 
Tisdag 14 maj 2019
Halmstad
1-2
GAIS

 
Onsdag 15 maj 2019
Örgryte
1-1
Varberg

Mjällby
2-1
Trelleborg

Frej
1-1
Brommapojkarna

 
Torsdag 16 maj 2019
Västerås SK
0-0
Syrianska

Jönköpings Södra
2-0
Öster

Dalkurd
1-3
Brage

Degerfors
0-0
Norrby

 
Lördag 18 maj 2019
Varberg
1-0
Halmstad

 
Söndag 19 maj 2019
Trelleborg
2-1
Örgryte

Norrby
3-0
Frej

Öster
0-1
Mjällby

 
Måndag 20 maj 2019
Brommapojkarna
0-2
Jönköpings Södra

Brage
1-0
Syrianska

 
Tisdag 21 maj 2019
GAIS
1-1
Västerås SK

Degerfors
1-2
Dalkurd

 
Lördag 25 maj 2019
Halmstad
3-0
Degerfors

Frej
1-1
Varberg

Syrianska
1-0
Brommapojkarna

Jönköpings Södra
2-0
Brage

 
Söndag 26 maj 2019
Mjällby
2-0
GAIS

Trelleborg
1-1
Öster

 
Måndag 27 maj 2019
Västerås SK
1-3
Norrby

 
Tisdag 28 maj 2019
Dalkurd
3-2
Örgryte

 

 

Juni 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 1 juni 2019
Halmstad
0-0
Västerås SK

Norrby
0-0
Dalkurd

Mjällby
1-0
Jönköpings Södra

Degerfors
2-3
Frej

 
Söndag 2 juni 2019
Varberg
2-1
GAIS

Brommapojkarna
2-3
Trelleborg

 
Måndag 3 juni 2019
Öster
2-2
Brage

 
Tisdag 4 juni 2019
Örgryte
2-0
Syrianska

 
Lördag 8 juni 2019
Västerås SK
2-0
Frej

Trelleborg
0-0
Degerfors

Brommapojkarna
1-1
Mjällby

 
Söndag 9 juni 2019
Dalkurd
1-0
Halmstad

 
Tisdag 11 juni 2019
Brage
0-1
Örgryte

 
Fredag 14 juni 2019
Syrianska
2-1
Jönköpings Södra

1-0 Ammar Ahmed (12)
2-1 Mauricio Albornoz (90)

1-1 JakobOrlov (89)

 
Lördag 15 juni 2019
Öster
2-2
Brommapojkarna

Brage
2-0
Trelleborg

Frej
1-3
Dalkurd

Varberg
3-2
Norrby

Degerfors
3-2
Västerås SK

 
Söndag 16 juni 2019
Halmstad
2-0
Mjällby

 
Måndag 17 juni 2019
Örgryte
1-0
GAIS

 
Onsdag 19 juni 2019
Jönköpings Södra
3-1
Varberg

 
Söndag 23 juni 2019
Jönköpings Södra
2-0
Trelleborg

Mjällby
1-2
Brage

Halmstad
4-1
Frej

Brommapojkarna
0-0
Örgryte

 
Måndag 24 juni 2019
Öster
1-1
Varberg

Norrby
3-2
Syrianska

GAIS
0-3
Degerfors

 
Tisdag 25 juni 2019
Dalkurd
1-6
Västerås SK

 

 

Visa matchfakta
Onsdag 10 juli 2019
Varberg
19 : 00
Degerfors

 
Lördag 13 juli 2019
Örgryte
16 : 00
Öster

Trelleborg
16 : 00
Syrianska

Frej
16 : 00
Mjällby

Brage
18 : 00
Brommapojkarna

 
Söndag 14 juli 2019
GAIS
15 : 00
Dalkurd

Norrby
17 : 30
Halmstad

 
Tisdag 16 juli 2019
Västerås SK
19 : 00
Jönköpings Södra

 
Lördag 20 juli 2019
Brommapojkarna
16 : 00
Norrby

Dalkurd
16 : 00
Varberg

Degerfors
16 : 00
GAIS

Syrianska
16 : 00
Brage

Frej
18 : 00
Örgryte

 
Söndag 21 juli 2019
Mjällby
15 : 00
Halmstad

Öster
17 : 30
Trelleborg

 
Tisdag 23 juli 2019
Jönköpings Södra
19 : 00
Västerås SK

 
Onsdag 24 juli 2019
GAIS
19 : 00
Norrby

 
Torsdag 25 juli 2019
Halmstad
19 : 00
Brommapojkarna

 
Lördag 27 juli 2019
Trelleborg
16 : 00
Frej

Norrby
16 : 00
Öster

Brage
16 : 00
Mjällby

GAIS
16 : 00
Syrianska

Jönköpings Södra
18 : 00
Degerfors

 
Söndag 28 juli 2019
Västerås SK
15 : 00
Dalkurd

Varberg
17 : 30
Örgryte

 
Onsdag 31 juli 2019
Syrianska
19 : 00
Öster