ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019
Start: 30 mars 2019
Slut: -

30

omgångar

180 / 240

matcher spelade ( 75,00 % )

1 562

publiksnitt

2,66

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Superettan
Jönköpings Södra Mjällby Varbergs BoIS Brage Örgryte Dalkurd Degerfors Norrby Trelleborg Halmstad Västerås SK GAIS Syrianska Degerfors Brommapojkarna Öster

Aktuella matcher

(6-19 september 2019)

Fredag 13 september 2019
GAIS
1-1
Halmstad

 
Lördag 14 september 2019
Örgryte
0-1
Trelleborg

Öster
0-2
Jönköpings Södra

Syrianska
0-3
Frej

 
Söndag 15 september 2019
Brage
15 : 00
Dalkurd

Norrby
17 : 30
Varberg

 
Måndag 16 september 2019
Västerås SK
19 : 00
Brommapojkarna

 
Tisdag 17 september 2019
Degerfors
19 : 00
Mjällby

 

Tabell

(Uppdaterad: -)

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
11
23
14
4
5
45
- 20
25
46
8
2
1
22
- 8
26
6
2
4
23
- 12
20
2
Mjällby Mjällby
ny3
22
14
3
5
32
- 22
10
45
9
1
2
19
- 10
28
5
2
3
13
- 12
17
3
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
14
22
12
6
4
34
- 21
13
42
7
3
1
18
- 8
24
5
3
3
16
- 13
18
4
Brage Brage
6
22
12
5
5
36
- 18
18
41
6
2
3
18
- 8
2
2
3
2
18
- 10
21
5
Örgryte Örgryte
4
23
10
6
7
32
- 27
5
36
5
4
2
14
- 8
19
5
2
5
18
- 19
17
6
Dalkurd Dalkurd
ny1
22
10
3
9
32
- 34
-2
33
7
0
4
19
- 20
21
3
3
5
13
- 14
12
7
Degerfors Degerfors
7
22
9
5
8
32
- 28
4
32
5
2
4
17
- 15
17
4
3
4
15
- 13
15
8
Norrby Norrby
12
22
8
7
7
31
- 33
-2
31
6
1
3
16
- 15
19
2
6
4
15
- 18
12
9
Trelleborg Trelleborg
ny1
23
7
9
7
28
- 29
-1
30
4
5
3
13
- 11
17
3
4
4
15
- 18
13
10
Halmstad Halmstad
5
23
8
4
11
28
- 29
-1
28
4
3
4
18
- 13
15
4
1
7
10
- 16
13
11
Västerås SK Västerås SK
ny3
22
6
9
7
31
- 26
5
27
2
5
3
12
- 12
11
4
4
4
19
- 14
16
12
GAIS GAIS
10
23
6
6
11
19
- 33
-14
24
3
3
6
9
- 18
12
3
3
5
10
- 15
12
13
Syrianska Syrianska
ny3
23
5
7
11
27
- 43
-16
22
2
4
6
14
- 26
10
3
3
5
13
- 17
12
14
Degerfors Frej
9
23
4
7
12
27
- 44
-17
19
1
5
5
15
- 23
8
3
2
7
12
- 21
11
15
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
ny1
22
3
8
11
26
- 36
-10
17
2
4
6
15
- 19
10
1
4
5
11
- 17
7
16
Öster Öster
8
23
2
11
10
18
- 35
-17
17
1
6
5
9
- 16
9
1
5
5
9
- 19
8

Skytteliga

Namn
Klubb
Mål
Astrit Seljmani
Varbergs BoIS
11
Christian Kouakou
Brage
10
Edin Hamidovic
GAIS / Jönköpings Södra
10
Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
Halmstad
10
Erik Björndahl
Degerfors
9
Gustav Ludwigson
Örgryte
9
Jacob Bergström
Mjällby
8
Anton Lundin
Brage
7
Richard Yarsuvat
Norrby
7
Karwan Safari
7

Publiksnitt

Örgryte
32 163
10
3 216
Västerås SK
25 645
10
2 565
Halmstad
24 535
10
2 454
GAIS
22 219
10
2 222
Jönköpings Södra
22 011
10
2 201
Varbergs BoIS
19 750
10
1 975
Öster
18 972
10
1 897
Mjällby
18 763
10
1 876
Brage
15 670
10
1 567
Degerfors
13 976
10
1 398
Trelleborg
10 446
10
1 045
Frej
7 149
10
715
Norrby
5 189
9
577
Syrianska
5 704
10
570
Brommapojkarna
5 959
11
542
Dalkurd
1 813
10
181
Totalt
249 964
160
1 562

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 14.09.2019, 20:05)

Mars 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 30 mars 2019
Brommapojkarna
1-2
Västerås SK

1-1 Fritiof Björkén (43)

0-1 Stefan Batan (23)
1-2 Simon Johansson (73)

Publik 1 689

Örgryte
1-1
Norrby

1-0 Victor Sköld (22)

1-1 Richard Yarsuvat (88)

Publik 2 413

Trelleborg
2-2
GAIS

1-1 Zoran Jovanovic (16)
2-1 Felix Hörberg (25)

0-1 August Wängberg (5)
2-2 Nikola Ašćerić (29)

Publik 2 054

Mjällby
0-1
Varberg

 

0-1 Astrit Seljmani (85)

Publik 1 725

 
Söndag 31 mars 2019
Öster
0-0
Dalkurd

 

Utvisning Christopher Mcvey (55)

Publik 2 461

Syrianska
1-4
Degerfors

1-1 Mauricio Albornoz (14)

0-1 Nikola Ladan (straff, 9)
1-2 Rasmus Alm (19)
1-3 Rasmus Alm (24)
1-4 Erik Björndahl (81)

Publik 1 683

 

 

April 2019 Visa matchfakta
Måndag 1 april 2019
Brage
2-0
Frej

1-0 Anton Lundin (straff, 77)
2-0 Jonathan Morsay (straff, 84)

Utvisning Jon Birkfeldt (64)

Publik 1 213

 
Tisdag 2 april 2019
Jönköpings Södra
0-1
Halmstad

 

0-1 Karim Sadat (85)

Publik 2 537

 
Fredag 5 april 2019
GAIS
1-1
Öster

 
Lördag 6 april 2019
Degerfors
2-1
Jönköpings Södra

Halmstad
1-3
Örgryte

 
Söndag 7 april 2019
Dalkurd
0-4
Brommapojkarna

Varberg
3-1
Trelleborg

Frej
0-3
Syrianska

 
Måndag 8 april 2019
Norrby
2-1
Mjällby

 
Tisdag 9 april 2019
Västerås SK
1-1
Brage

 
Fredag 12 april 2019
Jönköpings Södra
1-0
Dalkurd

 
Lördag 13 april 2019
Mjällby
2-1
Västerås SK

Brage
2-0
Halmstad

 
Söndag 14 april 2019
Brommapojkarna
1-2
GAIS

Syrianska
1-5
Varberg

 
Måndag 15 april 2019
Örgryte
2-0
Frej

Trelleborg
1-1
Norrby

 
Tisdag 16 april 2019
Öster
1-1
Degerfors

 
Fredag 19 april 2019
GAIS
0-3
Brage

 
Lördag 20 april 2019
Degerfors
1-2
Örgryte

 
Söndag 21 april 2019
Norrby
1-7
Jönköpings Södra

Dalkurd
2-1
Mjällby

 
Måndag 22 april 2019
Västerås SK
0-0
Trelleborg

Halmstad
2-2
Syrianska

Frej
3-2
Öster

Varberg
3-0
Brommapojkarna

 
Fredag 26 april 2019
Örgryte
0-2
Västerås SK

 
Lördag 27 april 2019
Mjällby
1-0
Degerfors

Jönköpings Södra
1-1
Frej

Brommapojkarna
2-1
Halmstad

 
Söndag 28 april 2019
Trelleborg
2-0
Dalkurd

Brage
1-2
Varberg

Syrianska
0-0
GAIS

 
Måndag 29 april 2019
Öster
0-1
Norrby

 

 

Maj 2019 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 3 maj 2019
Norrby
2-0
Brommapojkarna

 
Lördag 4 maj 2019
Västerås SK
1-2
Varberg

Mjällby
2-1
Örgryte

 
Söndag 5 maj 2019
GAIS
1-0
Jönköpings Södra

Halmstad
0-1
Öster

 
Måndag 6 maj 2019
Dalkurd
4-1
Syrianska

Frej
3-3
Trelleborg

 
Tisdag 7 maj 2019
Degerfors
1-0
Brage

 
Fredag 10 maj 2019
GAIS
0-1
Frej

 
Lördag 11 maj 2019
Trelleborg
0-1
Halmstad

Varberg
2-0
Dalkurd

Brommapojkarna
2-3
Degerfors

Örgryte
2-0
Jönköpings Södra

 
Söndag 12 maj 2019
Öster
0-0
Västerås SK

Brage
0-0
Norrby

Syrianska
1-2
Mjällby

 
Tisdag 14 maj 2019
Halmstad
1-2
GAIS

 
Onsdag 15 maj 2019
Örgryte
1-1
Varberg

Mjällby
2-1
Trelleborg

Frej
1-1
Brommapojkarna

 
Torsdag 16 maj 2019
Västerås SK
0-0
Syrianska

Jönköpings Södra
2-0
Öster

Dalkurd
1-3
Brage

Degerfors
0-0
Norrby

 
Lördag 18 maj 2019
Varberg
1-0
Halmstad

 
Söndag 19 maj 2019
Trelleborg
2-1
Örgryte

Norrby
3-0
Frej

Öster
0-1
Mjällby

 
Måndag 20 maj 2019
Brommapojkarna
0-2
Jönköpings Södra

Brage
1-0
Syrianska

 
Tisdag 21 maj 2019
GAIS
1-1
Västerås SK

Degerfors
1-2
Dalkurd

 
Lördag 25 maj 2019
Halmstad
3-0
Degerfors

Frej
1-1
Varberg

Syrianska
1-0
Brommapojkarna

Jönköpings Södra
2-0
Brage

 
Söndag 26 maj 2019
Mjällby
2-0
GAIS

Trelleborg
1-1
Öster

 
Måndag 27 maj 2019
Västerås SK
1-3
Norrby

 
Tisdag 28 maj 2019
Dalkurd
3-2
Örgryte

 

 

Juni 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 1 juni 2019
Halmstad
0-0
Västerås SK

Norrby
0-0
Dalkurd

Mjällby
1-0
Jönköpings Södra

Degerfors
2-3
Frej

 
Söndag 2 juni 2019
Varberg
2-1
GAIS

Brommapojkarna
2-3
Trelleborg

 
Måndag 3 juni 2019
Öster
2-2
Brage

 
Tisdag 4 juni 2019
Örgryte
2-0
Syrianska

 
Lördag 8 juni 2019
Västerås SK
2-0
Frej

Trelleborg
0-0
Degerfors

Brommapojkarna
1-1
Mjällby

 
Söndag 9 juni 2019
Dalkurd
1-0
Halmstad

 
Tisdag 11 juni 2019
Brage
0-1
Örgryte

 
Fredag 14 juni 2019
Syrianska
2-1
Jönköpings Södra

1-0 Ammar Ahmed (12)
2-1 Mauricio Albornoz (90)

1-1 JakobOrlov (89)

 
Lördag 15 juni 2019
Öster
2-2
Brommapojkarna

Brage
2-0
Trelleborg

Frej
1-3
Dalkurd

Varberg
3-2
Norrby

Degerfors
3-2
Västerås SK

 
Söndag 16 juni 2019
Halmstad
2-0
Mjällby

 
Måndag 17 juni 2019
Örgryte
1-0
GAIS

 
Onsdag 19 juni 2019
Jönköpings Södra
3-1
Varberg

 
Söndag 23 juni 2019
Jönköpings Södra
2-0
Trelleborg

Mjällby
1-2
Brage

Halmstad
4-1
Frej

Brommapojkarna
0-0
Örgryte

 
Måndag 24 juni 2019
Öster
1-1
Varberg

Norrby
3-2
Syrianska

GAIS
0-3
Degerfors

 
Tisdag 25 juni 2019
Dalkurd
1-6
Västerås SK

 

 

Visa matchfakta
Onsdag 10 juli 2019
Varberg
1-0
Degerfors

 
Lördag 13 juli 2019
Örgryte
2-0
Öster

1-0 Simon Nilsson (81) 2-0 David Engström (84)

 

Publik 2 099

Trelleborg
1-2
Syrianska

1-1 Erik Andersson (58)

0-1 Ammar Ahmed (straff, 22)
1-2 Beneyam Demte (73)

Publik 804

Frej
1-2
Mjällby

1-1 Marcus Degerlund (72)

0-1 Bubacarr Jobe (57)
1-2 Amer Eriksson-Ibragic (77)

Publik 627

Brage
3-1
Brommapojkarna

1-1 Christian Kouakou (28)
2-1 Bjarni Antonsson (41)
3-1 Christian Kouakou (straff, 55)

0-1 Isac Lidberg (17)

Publik 1 595

 
Söndag 14 juli 2019
GAIS
1-5
Dalkurd

1-2 Leonard Pllana (45)

0-1 Besard Sabovic (18)
0-2 Kerfala Cissoko (31)
1-3 Irfan Jašarević (60)
1-4 Joseph Ceesay (75)
1-5 Ferhad Ayaz (90+1)

Publik 2 039

Norrby
0-1
Halmstad

 

0-1 Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul (straff, 21)

Publik 702

 
Tisdag 16 juli 2019
Västerås SK
2-2
Jönköpings Södra

1-1 Filip Tronêt (34)
2-2 Karwan Safari (90)

0-1 Amir Al-Ammari (25)
1-2 Jakob Orlov (88)

Publik 2 128

 
Lördag 20 juli 2019
Brommapojkarna
3-1
Norrby

1-0 Albin Linnér (64)
2-1 Dusan Jajic (77)
3-1 Eric Omondi (90)

1-1 Alen Krasnici (74)

Publik 167

Dalkurd
1-0
Varberg

1-0 Kerfala Cissoko (straff, 5)

 

Publik 207

Degerfors
0-1
GAIS

 

0-1 Paulo Marcelo (33)

Publik 2 506

Syrianska
0-2
Brage

 

0-1 Christian Kouakou (57)
Utvisning Anton Lundin (81)
0-2 Jonathan Morsay (90+3)

Publik 499

Frej
1-1
Örgryte

1-1 Zé Vitor (68)

0-1 Gustav Ludwigson (4)

Publik 412

 
Söndag 21 juli 2019
Mjällby
2-0
Halmstad

Öster
0-2
Trelleborg

 
Tisdag 23 juli 2019
Jönköpings Södra
2-1
Västerås SK

 
Onsdag 24 juli 2019
GAIS
1-0
Norrby

 
Torsdag 25 juli 2019
Halmstad
2-2
Brommapojkarna

 
Lördag 27 juli 2019
Trelleborg
1-0
Frej

Norrby
3-1
Öster

Brage
1-2
Mjällby

GAIS
0-1
Syrianska

Jönköpings Södra
1-1
Degerfors

 
Söndag 28 juli 2019
Västerås SK
1-1
Dalkurd

Varberg
1-2
Örgryte

 
Onsdag 31 juli 2019
Syrianska
1-1
Öster

 

 

Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 augusti 2019
Dalkurd
0-2
Jönköpings Södra

Degerfors
3-1
Varberg

Brommapojkarna
1-2
Brage

 
Söndag 4 augusti 2019
Frej
1-1
Västerås SK

Syrianska
2-2
Trelleborg

Öster
2-1
GAIS

 
Tisdag 6 augusti 2019
Örgryte
3-1
Halmstad

1-0 Ailton Almeida (8)
2-0 Gustav Ludwigson (18)
3-0 Danny Ervik (29)

3-1 Andreas Johansson (34)

Publik 3 079

 
Fredag 9 augusti 2019
Varberg
2-2
Frej

1-1 Astrit Seljmani (77)
2-1 Robin Book (79)

0-1 Moustafa Zeidan (11)
Utvisning Jean (59)
2-2 Mattias Bouvin (90+3)

Publik 1 399

 
Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Halmstad
2-0
Dalkurd

1-0 Thomas Boakye (10)
2-0 Andreas Johansson (45)
Utvisning Thomas Boakye (82)

 

Publik 1 195

Norrby
1-0
Degerfors

1-0 Abbas Mohammad (82)

 

Publik 391

 
Söndag 11 augusti 2019
Trelleborg
1-1
Brommapojkarna

1-0 Sebastian Ohlsson (73)

1-1 Oskar Fallenius (88)

Publik 721

Brage
5-1
Öster

1-0 Christian Kouakou (5)
2-1 Kristian Andersen (58)
3-1 Alexander Zetterström (61)
4-1 Mattias Liljestrand (68)
5-1 Jonathan Morsay (73)

1-1 Fredrik Lundgren (39)

Publik 2 375

Västerås SK
2-0
Örgryte

1-0 Filip Tronêt (25)
2-0 Emil Skogh (69)

Utvisning Simon Nilsson (86)

GAIS
1-2
Mjällby

1-0 Mpns Saebbö (59)

1-1 Erik Persson (64)
1-2 Bubacarr Jobe (69)

Publik 1 807

 
Måndag 12 augusti 2019
Jönköpings Södra
3-1
Syrianska

1-0 Alexander Jallow (straff, 6)
2-0 Edin Hamidovic (37)
3-0 Amir Al-Ammari (45)

3-1 Dida Rashidi (64)

Publik 2 356

 
Fredag 16 augusti 2019
Frej
1-3
Jönköpings Södra

1-2 Moustafa Zeidan (straff, 81)

0-1 Jakob Orlov (50)
0-2 Amir Al-Ammari (65)
1-3 Daryl Smylie (84)

Publik 803

 
Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Västerås SK
2-3
Halmstad

1-2 Simon Johansson (71)
2-2 Karwan Safari (79)

0-1 Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul (straff, 5)
0-2 Mikael Boman (26)
2-3 Karim Sadat (90)

Publik 3 295

Örgryte
1-1
Mjällby

1-1 Anton Lans (74)

0-1 Jacob Bergström (43)

Publik 2 086

Syrianska
4-4
Norrby

1-0 Sasa Matic (16)
2-1 Dida Rashidi (50)
3-2 Sasa Matic (straf, 71)
Patrick Dyrestam (81)
4-4 Khalid Abdo (90+4)

1-1 Dardan Rexhepi (27)
2-2 Abdelrahman Saidi (straff, 58)
3-3 Robin Strömberg (73)
3-4 Dijan Vukojevic (83)

Publik 279

Degerfors
2-2
Trelleborg

1-1 Erik Björndahl (41)
2-1 Oliver Ekroth (71)

0-1 Erik Andersson (18)
2-2 Salif Camara-Jönsson (84)

Publik 1 164

 
Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Dalkurd
3-0
GAIS

1-0 Besard Sabovic (29)
2-0 Ahmed Awad (33)
3-0 Ahmed Awad (52)

 

Publik 189

Brommapojkarna
1-1
Öster

1-0 Dusan Jajic (39)
Utvisning Fritiof Björkén (42)

1-1 David Johannesson (63)

Publik 511

 
Måndag 19 augusti 2019
Varberg
0-0
Brage

Publik 1 512

 
Lördag 24 augusti 2019
Syrianska
1-2
Västerås SK

 
Söndag 25 augusti 2019
Frej
2-3
Degerfors

Öster
1-3
Örgryte

Mjällby
3-2
Dalkurd

GAIS
2-0
Brommapojkarna

 
Måndag 26 augusti 2019
Trelleborg
0-1
Varberg

Norrby
1-3
Brage

 
Tisdag 27 augusti 2019
Halmstad
1-2
Jönköpings Södra

1-2 Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul (60)

0-1 Tom Siwe (45+1)
0-2 Fredrik Fendrich (53)

Publik 3 108

 
Fredag 30 augusti 2019
Brage
1-1
GAIS

 
Lördag 31 augusti 2019
Degerfors
2-1
Halmstad

Mjällby
2-1
Frej

Varberg
0-0
Öster

 

 

Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 september 2019
Jönköpings Södra
5-2
Örgryte

Brommapojkarna
1-1
Syrianska

Trelleborg
2-1
Västerås SK

Dalkurd
3-1
Norrby

 
Fredag 13 september 2019
GAIS
1-1
Halmstad

 
Lördag 14 september 2019
Örgryte
0-1
Trelleborg

Öster
0-2
Jönköpings Södra

Syrianska
0-3
Frej

 
Söndag 15 september 2019
Brage
15 : 00
Dalkurd

Norrby
17 : 30
Varberg

 
Måndag 16 september 2019
Västerås SK
19 : 00
Brommapojkarna

 
Tisdag 17 september 2019
Degerfors
19 : 00
Mjällby

 
Fredag 20 september 2019
Örgryte
19 : 00
Brage

Frej
19 : 00
GAIS

 
Lördag 21 september 2019
Varberg
13 : 30
Syrianska

Jönköpings Södra
16 : 00
Norrby

Dalkurd
16 : 00
Öster

 
Söndag 22 september 2019
Västerås SK
15 : 00
Degerfors

Mjällby
15 : 00
Brommapojkarna

Halmstad
17 : 30
Trelleborg

 
Tisdag 24 september 2019
GAIS
19 : 00
Örgryte

Varberg
19 : 00
Jönköpings Södra

 
Onsdag 25 september 2019
Trelleborg
19 : 00
Mjällby

Brommapojkarna
19 : 00
Frej

Öster
19 : 00
Halmstad

Norrby
19 : 00
Västerås SK

Syrianska
19 : 00
Dalkurd

 
Torsdag 26 september 2019
Brage
19 : 00
Degerfors

 
Lördag 28 september 2019
Örgryte
16 : 00
Brommapojkarna

 
Söndag 29 september 2019
Halmstad
15 : 00
Varberg

Dalkurd
15 : 00
Trelleborg

Västerås SK
17 : 30
Öster

 
Måndag 30 september 2019
Frej
19 : 00
Brage

Degerfors
19 : 00
Syrianska

 

 

Visa matchfakta
Tisdag 1 oktober 2019
Jönköpings Södra
19 : 00
Mjällby

Norrby
19 : 00
GAIS

 
Lördag 5 oktober 2019
Varberg
13 : 30
Västerås SK

Mjällby
16 : 00
Öster

Degerfors
18 : 00
Brommapojkarna

 
Söndag 6 oktober 2019
Halmstad
15 : 00
Norrby

Dalkurd
15 : 00
Frej

Syrianska
15 : 00
Örgryte

Jönköpings Södra
17 : 30
GAIS

Trelleborg
17 : 30
Brage

 
Fredag 18 oktober 2019
Frej
19 : 00
Halmstad

 
Lördag 19 oktober 2019
GAIS
13 : 30
Varberg

Västerås SK
16 : 00
Mjällby

Brommapojkarna
16 : 00
Dalkurd

 
Söndag 20 oktober 2019
Brage
15 : 00
Jönköpings Södra

Norrby
17 : 30
Trelleborg

 
Måndag 21 oktober 2019
Öster
19 : 00
Syrianska

 
Tisdag 22 oktober 2019
Örgryte
19 : 00
Degerfors

 
Söndag 27 oktober 2019
Örgryte
-
Dalkurd

Halmstad
-
Brage

Västerås SK
-
GAIS

Trelleborg
-
Jönköpings Södra

Brommapojkarna
-
Varberg

Mjällby
-
Syrianska

Frej
-
Norrby

Degerfors
-
Öster

 

Visa matchfakta
Lördag 2 november 2019
Jönköpings Södra
-
Brommapojkarna

Öster
-
Frej

Norrby
-
Örgryte

Brage
-
Västerås SK

GAIS
-
Trelleborg

Dalkurd
-
Degerfors

Varberg
-
Mjällby

Syrianska
-
Halmstad