ecst.se fotboll

2017-18

Start: 22 juli 2017

Slut:

33

omgångar

120 / 198

matcher spelade ( 60,61 % )

publiksnitt

2,73

målsnitt

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Super Liga

Tabell

18.02.2018, 17:38

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Spartak Trnava
6
20
15
1
4
33
- 16
17
46
7
1
2
13
- 8
22
8
0
2
20
- 8
24
2
Žilina
1
20
12
1
7
42
- 28
14
37
9
1
1
29
- 9
28
3
0
6
13
- 19
9
3
Slovan Bratislava
2
20
9
8
3
38
- 26
12
35
6
4
0
20
- 11
22
3
4
3
18
- 15
13
4
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
7
20
9
8
3
27
- 20
7
35
4
4
1
13
- 9
16
5
4
2
14
- 11
19
5
Ružomberok
3
20
8
7
5
31
- 21
10
31
5
3
2
18
- 10
18
3
4
3
13
- 11
13
6
Trenčín
4
20
8
6
6
48
- 31
17
30
4
2
4
21
- 15
14
4
4
2
27
- 16
16
7
Nitra
2
20
7
8
5
19
- 13
6
29
5
5
1
9
- 3
20
2
3
4
10
- 10
9
8
Zlaté Moravce
10
20
7
4
9
27
- 30
-3
25
6
1
3
20
- 14
19
1
3
6
7
- 16
6
9
Zemplin Michalovce
8
20
5
6
9
17
- 23
-6
21
3
3
3
10
- 11
12
2
3
6
7
- 12
9
10
Podbrezová
5
20
5
2
13
16
- 36
-20
17
4
1
5
11
- 20
13
1
1
8
5
- 16
4
11
Tatran Prešov
11
20
3
4
13
13
- 42
-29
13
1
3
6
5
- 24
6
2
1
7
8
- 18
7
12
Senica
9
20
2
5
13
16
- 41
-25
11
2
2
6
9
- 15
8
0
3
7
7
- 26
3

Skytteliga

17.02.2018, 23:59

Rangelo Janga
Trenčín
14
Jakub Mareš
Slovan Bratislava
12
Samuel Mráz
Žilina
9
Robert Gesnabel
Zlaté Moravce
9
Erik Pačinda
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
8
Filip Hološko
Slovan Bratislava
8

Publiksnitt

Spelschema

18.02.2018, 17:38

Juli 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 22 juli 2017
Nitra
1-0
Žilina

Spartak Trnava
1-0
Zemplín Michalovce

DAC
1-0
Podbrezová

 
Söndag 23 juli 2017
Senica
1-2
Trenčín

Zlaté Moravce
2-1
Ružomberok

Tatran Prešov
1-5
Slovan Bratislava

 
Fredag 28 juli 2017
Podbrezová
1-2
Spartak Trnava

1-2 Andrej Rendla (89)

0-1 Marvin Egho (37)
0-2 Marvin Egho (42)

 
Lördag 29 juli 2017
Žilina
2-3
Tatran Prešov

Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Zlaté Moravce

Trenčín
1-2
DAC

Nitra
0-0
Zemplín Michalovce

 
Söndag 30 juli 2017
Ružomberok
4-0
Senica

 

 

Augusti 2017 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 4 augusti 2017
Senica
1-1
Slovan Bratislava

Tatran Prešov
0-4
Nitra

 
Lördag 5 augusti 2017
Spartak Trnava
2-1
Trenčín

Podbrezová
1-0
Zemplín Michalovce

Zlaté Moravce
2-0
Žilina

 
Söndag 6 augusti 2017
DAC
1-1
Ružomberok

 
Fredag 11 augusti 2017
Nitra
1-0
Zlaté Moravce

 
Lördag 12 augusti 2017
Zemplín Michalovce
0-1
Tatran Prešov

Žilina
7-1
Senica

Ružomberok
0-2
Spartak Trnava

Trenčín
1-1
Podbrezová

 
Söndag 13 augusti 2017
Slovan Bratislava
1-1
DAC

 
Fredag 18 augusti 2017
Podbrezová
1-3
Ružomberok

 
Lördag 19 augusti 2017
Spartak Trnava
1-2
Slovan Bratislava

Trenčín
1-2
Zemplín Michalovce

Zlaté Moravce
4-1
Tatran Prešov

Senica
0-1
Nitra

 
Söndag 20 augusti 2017
DAC
4-2
Žilina

 
Lördag 26 augusti 2017
Zemplín Michalovce
2-0
Zlaté Moravce

Tatran Prešov
2-2
Senica

Ružomberok
3-3
Trenčín

Nitra
3-1
DAC

 
Söndag 27 augusti 2017
Slovan Bratislava
4-1
Podbrezová

 

 

September 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 9 september 2017
Trenčín
2-2
Slovan Bratislava

Ružomberok
2-1
Zemplín Michalovce

Podbrezová
2-4
Žilina

DAC
0-0
Tatran Prešov

Senica
0-1
Zlaté Moravce

 
Söndag 10 september 2017
Spartak Trnava
2-1
Nitra

 
Lördag 16 september 2017
Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Ružomberok

Zemplín Michalovce
2-1
Senica

Tatran Prešov
0-2
Spartak Trnava

Nitra
1-0
Podbrezová

Žilina
5-1
Trenčín

 
Söndag 17 september 2017
Zlaté Moravce
2-3
DAC

 
Tisdag 19 september 2017
Ružomberok
1-0
Žilina

1-0 Michal Škvarka (självmål, 84)

 

Podbrezová
2-0
Tatran Prešov

1-0 Lazar Đorđević (4)
2-0 Endy Bernadina (44)

 

Slovan Bratislava
3-1
Zemplín Michalovce

1-0 Jakub Mareš (45)
2-0 Filip Hološko (53)
3-0 Filip Oršula (64)

3-1 Milan Šimčák (72)

 
Onsdag 20 september 2017
Trenčín
2-1
Nitra

Spartak Trnava
1-0
Zlaté Moravce

DAC
1-0
Senica

 
Lördag 23 september 2017
Nitra
0-0
Ružomberok

Senica
1-3
Spartak Trnava

Zlaté Moravce
1-0
Podbrezová

 
Söndag 24 september 2017
Zemplín Michalovce
1-2
DAC

Tatran Prešov
0-7
Trenčín

Žilina
3-2
Slovan Bratislava

 
Lördag 30 september 2017
Spartak Trnava
2-0
DAC

Žilina
2-1
Zemplín Michalovce

Podbrezová
1-0
Senica

Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Nitra

Trenčín
3-0
Zlaté Moravce

 

 

Oktober 2017 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 oktober 2017
Ružomberok
3-1
Tatran Prešov

 
Lördag 14 oktober 2017
Zemplín Michalovce
0-3
Spartak Trnava

Podbrezová
0-2
DAC

Trenčín
4-1
Senica

Slovan Bratislava
3-2
Tatran Prešov

Ružomberok
1-1
Zlaté Moravce

 
Söndag 15 oktober 2017
Žilina
2-0
Nitra

 
Lördag 21 oktober 2017
DAC
1-2
Trenčín

Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Slovan Bratislava

Senica
0-3
Ružomberok

Spartak Trnava
2-0
Podbrezová

Nitra
0-0
Zemplín Michalovce

 
Söndag 22 oktober 2017
Tatran Prešov
0-1
Žilina

 
Lördag 28 oktober 2017
Žilina
2-0
Zlaté Moravce

Zemplín Michalovce
2-1
Podbrezová

Slovan Bratislava
2-2
Senica

Nitra
2-0
Tatran Prešov

Ružomberok
1-1
DAC

 
Söndag 29 oktober 2017
Trenčín
1-2
Spartak Trnava

 

 

November 2017 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 3 november 2017
Tatran Prešov
1-0
Zemplín Michalovce

1-0 Martin Luberda (50)

Podbrezová
1-8
Trenčín

1-8 Endy Bernadina (80)

0-1 Rangelo Janga (6)
0-2 Jaroslav Kostelný (självmål, 22)
0-3 Desley Ubbnik (33)
0-4 Ashraf El Mahdioui (43)
0-5 Rangelo Janga (45)
0-6 Desley Ubbnik (48)
0-7 Philip Azango (62)
0-8 Ashraf El Mahdioui (68)

DAC
2-1
Slovan Bratislava

1-1 Erik Pačinda (65)
2-1 Zsolt Kalmár (83)

0-1 Filip Hološko (31)

 
Söndag 5 november 2017
Senica
4-1
Žilina

Spartak Trnava
1-1
Ružomberok

Zlaté Moravce
2-2
Nitra

 
Lördag 18 november 2017
Zemplín Michalovce
Inst
Trenčín

Ružomberok
3-0
Podbrezová

1-0 Kristi Qose (15)
2-0 Matej Kochan (36)
3-0 Dalibor Takáč (73)

 

Tatran Prešov
1-1
Zlaté Moravce

1-1 Roland Černák (87)

0-1 Karol Karlik (57)

Nitra
0-0
Senica

Žilina
0-0
DAC

 
Söndag 19 november 2017
Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Spartak Trnava

 
Lördag 25 november 2017
Zlaté Moravce
0-1
Zemplín Michalovce

 

0-1 Martin Koscelník (41)

Senica
1-0
Tatran Prešov

1-0 Michal Ranko (76)

 

Podbrezová
1-1
Slovan Bratislava

1-1 Endy Bernadina (63)

0-1 Milan Rundić (10)

Trenčín
1-2
Ružomberok

1-0 Rangelo Janga (38)

1-1 Nermin Haskić (85)
1-2 Dominik Kružliak (89)

Spartak Trnava
0-3
Žilina

 

0-1 Luka Jánošík (12)
0-2 Michal Škvarka (63)
0-3 Samuel Mráz (75)

 
Söndag 26 november 2017
DAC
0-0
Nitra

 
Tisdag 28 november 2017
Zemplín Michalovce
1-1
Trenčín

1-1 Stanislav Danko (73)

0-1 Peter Kavka (självmål, 53)

 

 

December 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 2 december 2017
Zemplín Michalovce
1-1
Ružomberok

1-0 Stanislav Danko (66)

1-1 Stefan Gerec (68)

Žilina
1-0
Podbrezová

1-0 Yusuf Otubanjo (11)

 

Tatran Prešov
0-0
DAC

Zlaté Moravce
3-0
Senica

1-0 Robert Gešnábel (16)
2-0 Martin Chren (19)
3-0 Robert Gešnábel (54)

 

Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Trenčín

1-1 Jakub Mareš (27)

0-1 Hillary Gong (25)

 
Tisdag 5 december 2017
Nitra
0-1
Spartak Trnava

 

0-1 Anton Sloboda (88)

 
Lördag 9 december 2017
Senica
1-1
Zemplín Michalovce

1-0 Jurij Medvedev (24)

1-1 Stanislav Danko (54)

DAC
3-3
Zlaté Moravce

1-0 Erik Pačinda (18)
2-0 Yves Pambou (33)
3-1 Erik Pačinda (67)

2-1 Robert Gešnábel (62)
3-2 Cleber (72)
3-3 Ewerton (81)

Spartak Trnava
1-0
Tatran Prešov

1-0 Vakhtang Tchanturishvili (2)

 

Podbrezová
1-0
Nitra

1-0 Jan Krivák (38)

 

Trenčín
5-2
Žilina

1-0 Ashraf El Mahdioui (9)
2-0 Rangelo Janga (13)
3-0 Desley Ubbink (17)
4-1 Giorgi Beridze (68)
5-1 Desley Ubbink

3-1 Miroslav Káčer (19)
5-2 David Hancko (90)

 
Söndag 10 december 2017
Ružomberok
0-1
Slovan Bratislava

 

0-1 Filip Oršula (64)

 

 

Februari 2018 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 17 februari 2018
Zlaté Moravce
1-4
Spartak Trnava

1-4 Ondřej Šašinka (straff, 82)

0-1 Vakhtang Tchanturishvili (12)
0-2 Yasin Pehlivan (17)
0-3 Marvin Egho (27)
0-4 Andrej Kadlec (61)

 
Söndag 18 februari 2018
Zemplín Michalovce
1-1
Slovan Bratislava

1-0 Martin Koscelník (45)

1-1 Aleksandar Čavrić (74)

Žilina
2-0
Ružomberok

1-0 Samuel Mráz (59) 2-0 Jaroslav Mihalík (73)

 

Tatran Prešov
0-2
Podbrezová

 

0-1 David Leško (18)
0-2 Jakub Więzik (28)

Senica
0-2
DAC Dunajská Streda

 

0-1 Zsolt Kalmár (66)
0-2 Erik Pačinda (70)

Nitra
1-1
Trenčín

1-0 Rene Kotrik (36)

1-1 Ashraf El Mahdioui (55)

 
Lördag 24 februari 2018
DAC Dunajská Streda
14 : 00
Zemplín Michalovce

Spartak Trnava
14 : 00
Senica

Podbrezová
14 : 00
Zlaté Moravce

Trenčín
14 : 00
Tatran Prešov

Slovan Bratislava
14 : 00
Žilina

Ružomberok
14 : 00
Nitra

 

 

Mars 2018 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 mars 2018
Zemplín Michalovce
14 : 00
Žilina

Tatran Prešov
14 : 00
Ružomberok

Zlaté Moravce
14 : 00
Trenčín

Senica
14 : 00
Podbrezová

DAC Dunajská Streda
14 : 00
Spartak Trnava

Nitra
14 : 00
Slovan Bratislava