ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: -
Slut: -

64

lag

6

omgångar

48/63

matcher spelade

Första omgången

32 matcher

16-18 augusti 2019

Andra omgången

16 matcher

13-15 september 2019

Tredje omgången

8 matcher

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

Semifinaler

2 matcher

Final

1 matcher

 

 

Schweizer Cup
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

15.09.2019, 23:59

Fredag 13 september 2019
Grasshopper
1-0
Servette

Winterthur
2-0
St. Gallen

Lördag 14 september 2019
Spiez
0-4 f
Linth

Sursee
1-2
Bulle

Freienbach
2-11
Young Boys

Olympique de Genève
1-2
Bavois

Béroche-Gorgier
2-1
Lancy

Kriens
2-4
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Lausanne Sport
3-0
Lugano

Meyrin
0-3
Basel

Wil
1-2
Zürich

Söndag 15 september 2019
Stade Nyonnais
0-1
Thun

Bellinzona
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax

Bassecourt
0-3
Rapperswil-Jona

Aarau
1-2
Sion

Wohlen
0-4
Luzern

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

18.08.2019, 23:59

Fredag 16 augusti 2019
Étoile Carouge
0-1
Young Boys

Concordia Basel
0-5
Lugano

Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Red Star Zürich
1-3
Wil

YF Juventus
0-3
Winterthur

Wetzikon
1-3
Meyrin

Wohlen
2-1
Wettswil-Bonstetten

Pully Football
1-4
Basel

Echallens
0-6
Servette

Black Stars
1-2
Zürich

Rothorn
1-3
Sursee

Altstätten
1-3
Bassecourt

Seefeld
1-9
Grasshopper

Taverne
1-4
Kriens

Iliria
1-6
Lausanne Sport

Allschwil
1-10
Sion

Bulle
2-1 f
Chiasso

Perly-Certoux
0-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Saxon Sports
2-4
Spiez

Muri
2-3
Rapperswil-Jona

Rotkreuz
0-2
Freienbach

Gambarogno-Contone
0-5
Bellinzona

Monthey
1-4
St. Gallen

Mutschellen
0-3
Stade Nyonnais

Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Linth
3-1
FC Schaffhausen

Cham
2-2* f
Aarau

Information Aarau vidare efter 5-3 på straffar.

Béroche-Gorgier
6-5
Olten

Signal
0-2
Thun

Escholzmatt-Marbach
0-14
Bavois

Schoenberg
1-5
Olympique de Genève

Uster
1-3
Lancy

Yverdon Sport
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax

Calcio Kreuzlingen
0-2
Luzern

 

Skytteliga

15.09.2019, 23:59

-