ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018-19
Start: 18 augusti 2018
Slut: 19 maj 2019

64

lag

6

omgångar

60/63

matcher spelade

Första omgången

32 matcher

18-19 augusti 2018

Andra omgången

16 matcher

Tredje omgången

8 matcher

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

27 februari-6 mars 2019

Semifinaler

2 matcher

Final

1 match

19 maj 2019

 

 

Schweizer Cup
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

06.03.2019, 20:20

Onsdag 27 februari 2019
Sion
2-4 f
Basel

1-0 Bruno Morgado (70)
2-0 Anto Grgic (78)

2-1 Albian Ajeti (82)
2-2 Luca Zuffi (straff, 88)
2-3 Valentin Stocker (101)
2-4 Valentin Stocker (120+3)

Torsdag 28 februari 2019
Thun
3-2
Lugano

1-0 Dennis Salanović (34)
2-1 Nicola Sutter (71)
3-1 Dejan Sorgić (82)

1-1 Miroslav Čovilo (41)
3-2 Marc Janko (90+1)

Zürich
2-1
Kriens

1-0 Salim Khelifi (16)
2-1 Adrian Winter (83)

1-1 Saleh Chihadeh (44)

Onsdag 6 mars 2019
Luzern
4-0
Young Boys

1-0 Pascal Schürpf (6)
2-0 Pascal Schürpf (62)
3-0 Christian Schneuwly (69)
4-0 Ruben Vargas (75)

 

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

01.11.2018, 23:59

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

16.09.2018, 23:59

Fredag 14 september 2018
Bavois
2-3 f
Rapperswil-Jona

Lördag 15 september 2018
Echallens
2-7
Basel

Red Star Zürich
1-0
Cham

Servette
3-3* f
Luzern

Information Luzern vidare efter 5-4 på straffar.

Wohlen
0-1
Wil

Bellinzona
1-2
Winterthur

Breitenrain
2-4
Zürich

FC Schaffhausen
2-3 f
Young Boys

Azzurri 90
0-1
Lugano

Söndag 16 september 2018
Moutier
1-3
Thun

Stade Nyonnais
3-1
Grasshopper

Aarau
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax

Fleurier
1-4
Kriens

Klingnau
0-2 f
Chiasso

Muri
0-7
St. Gallen

Lausanne Sport
0-1
Sion

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

19.08.2018, 23:59

Lördag 18 augusti 2018
Willisau
1-3
Breitenrain

Solothurn
0-2
Stade Nyonnais

Zug
1-2
Red Star Zürich

Frauenfeld
0-5
Rapperswil-Jona

Amriswil
1-2
Aarau

Malcantone
0-2
Moutier

Goldau
1-3
Bavois

Veyrier Sports
1-5
Thun

Bellinzona
4-0
YF Juventus

Uzwil
0-3
Wil

Bellach
0-7
Chiasso

Meyrin
1-6
Cham

Erde
1-5
Azzurri 90

Novazzano
0-4
Echallens

Meilen
0-6
Servette

Langnau
0-6
Kriens

Greifensee
0-3
Winterthur

Concordia
0-6
Zürich

Kosova
0-4
Lausanne Sport

Montlingen
0-3
Basel

Grand-Saconnex
3-5
Muri

Portalban/Gletterens
3-4
Wohlen

Köniz
0-3
Sion

Biel-Bienne
2-3
Young Boys

Söndag 19 augusti 2018
Buochs
0-2
Grasshopper

Freienbach
0-5
FC Schaffhausen

Gland
1-9
Luzern

Dietikon
0-4
Lugano

Ueberstorf
0-6
St. Gallen

Fleurier
3-1
Nidau

Klingnau
7-0
Bramois

Yverdon Sport
0-1
Neuchâtel Xamax

 

Skytteliga

16.09.2018, 23:59

-