ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 10 augusti 2019
Slut: 9 maj 2020

102

lag

2+8

omgångar

21/101

matcher spelade

Första kvalomgången

7 matcher

10-18 augusti 2019
Omspel 17 augusti 2019

Andra kvalomgången

18 matcher

31 augusti-7 september 2019

Första omgången

16 matcher

21 september 2019

Andra omgången

16 matcher

19 oktober 2019

Tredje omgången

16 matcher

23 november 2019

Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

18 januari 2020

Femte omgången

8 februari 2020

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

29 februari 2020

Semifinaler

2 matcher

11 april 2020

Final

1 match

9 maj 2020

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Femte omgången

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

Visa matchfakta

Andra kvalomgången

07.09.2019, 23:59

Lördag 31 augusti 2019
Whitehill Welfare
0-1
Penicuik Athletic

Banks O' Dee
2-0
Golspie Sutherland

Camelon Juniors
0-2
Auchinleck Talbot

Threave Rovers
0-2
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn

Lochee United
5-2
Lothian Hutchison

Girvan
0-2
Broxburn Athletic

Lördag 7 september 2019
Jeanfield Swifts
2-5
Linlithgow Rose

 

Visa matchfakta

Första kvalomgången

18.08.2019, 22:40

Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Linlithgow Rose
2-1
Preston Athletic

St Cuthbert Wanderers
1-7
Girvan

Broxburn Athletic
2-0
Tynecastle

Banks O’Dee
5-0
Glasgow University

Hill of Beath Hawthorn
2-0
Blackburn United

Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare
1-6
Penicuik Athletic

Dundonald Bluebell
2-2
Auchinleck Talbot

Camelon Juniors
4-0
Newton Stewart

Coldstream
1-9
Jeanfield Swifts

Hawick Royal Albert United
1-6
Threave Rovers

Lochee United
7-0
Burntisland Shipyard

Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
5-0
Wigtown & Bladnoch

Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Colville Park
0-4
Whitehill Welfare

Omspel
Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Auchinleck Talbot
6-1
Dundonald Bluebell

 

Skytteliga

07.09.2019, 23:59

-