ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018-19
Start: 11 augusti 2018
Slut: 25 maj 2019

95

lag

2+8

omgångar

32/95

matcher spelade

Första kvalomgången

7 matcher

11-12 augusti 2018

Andra kvalomgången

6 matcher

1 september 2018

Första omgången

17+2 matcher

21-23 september 2018
Omspel 29 september

Andra omgången

16 matcher

20 oktober 2018

Tredje omgången

16 matcher

24 november 2018

Fjärde omgången

16 matcher

19 januari 2019

Femte omgången

8 matcher

9 februari 2019

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

2 mars 2019

Semifinaler

2 matcher

13-14 april 2019

Final

1 match

25 maj 2019

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

20.10.2018, 23:59

Lördag 20 oktober 2018
Cowdenbeath
2-1
Clyde

Rothes
0-1
Annan Athletic

Stirling Albion
1-2
Queen's Park

Cumbernauld Colts
1-4
BSC Glasgow

Edusport Academy
1-2
Fraserburgh

Elgin City
2-0
Whitehill Welfare

Brora Rangers
6-0
Coldstream

Edinburgh City
1-0
Civil Service Strollers

Deveronvale
1-2
Stirling University

Cove Rangers
1-1
Auchinleck Talbot

Beith Juniors
4-0
Linlithgow Rose

East Kilbride
3-1
Spartans

Albion Rovers
0-2
Formartine United

Peterhead
3-2
Kelty Hearts

Gala Fairydean Rovers
2-0
East Stirlingshire

Berwick Rangers
3-1
Gretna 2008

Omspel
Lördag 27 oktober 2018
Auchinleck Talbot
15:30
Cove Rangers

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

29.09.2018, 23:59

Fredag 21 september 2018
Inverurie Loco Works
3-4
Fraserburgh

Lördag 22 september 2018
Brora Rangers
4-3
Turriff United

Gala Fairydean Rovers
6-0
Lossiemouth

Edusport Academy
3-1
Buckie Thistle

Nairn County
1-3
Beith Juniors

Forres Mechanics
2-2
Civil Service Strollers

Burntisland Shipyard
1-4
Cumbernauld Colts

Linlithgow Rose
3-0
Fort William

Gretna 2008
3-2
Vale of Leithen

Dalbeattie Star
0-0
Kelty Hearts

Rothes
4-0
Clachnacuddin

Whitehill Welfare
1-0
Edinburgh University

Wick Academy
1-2
Auchinleck Talbot

Strathspey Thistle
0-2
Coldstream

Deveronvale
2-1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

Huntly
1-4
East Stirlingshire

Söndag 23 september 2018
Stirling University
2-1
Keith

Omspel
Lördag 29 september 2018
Civil Service Strollers
2-1
Forres Mechanics

Kelty Hearts
3-1
Dalbeattie Star

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra kvalomgången

01.09.2018, 23:59

Lördag 1 september 2018
Preston Athletic
0-2
Linlithgow Rose

Auchinleck Talbot
10-0
Wigtown & Bladnoch

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
3-0
Shortlees

Newton Stewart
0-3
Coldstream

Beith Juniors
3-2
Lothian Hutchison

Girvan
0-1
Burntisland Shipyard

 

Visa matchfakta

Första kvalomgången

12.08.2018, 23:27

Lördag 11 augusti 2018
Auchinleck Talbot
3-1
Banks O' Dee

Coldstream
4-2
St. Cuthbert Wanderers

Golspie Sutherland
1-4
Burntisland Shipyard

Hawick Royal Albert
0-5
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

Preston Athletic
3-1
Glasgow University

Threave Rovers
0-3
Beith Juniors

Söndag 12 augusti 2018
Tynecastle
0-2
Shortlees

 

Skytteliga

01.09.2018, 23:59

-