ecst.se fotboll

2017-18

Start:

Final:

2+8

omgångar

93

lag

54/93

matcher spelade

Första kvalomgången
3 matcher

12 augusti 2017

Andra kvalomgången
6+1 matcher

2 september 2017
Omspel 9 september 2017

Första omgången
18+2 matcher

22-24 september 2017
Omspel 30 september 2017

Andra omgången
16 matcher

13-14 oktober 2017

Tredje omgången
16 matcher

18 november 2017

Fjärde omgången
16 matcher

20 januari 2018

Femte omgången
8 matcher

10 februari 2018

Kvartsfinaler
4 matcher

3 mars 2018

Semifinaler
2 matcher

14-15 april 2018

Final
1 match

19 maj 2018

 

 

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

Visa matchfakta

Femte omgången

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

14.10.2017, 23:59

Fredag 13 oktober 2017
Edinburgh City
0-1
Stenhousemuir

Utvisning Craig Thomson (90+3)

0-1 Jamie Longworth (49)

Publik 286

Lördag 14 oktober 2017
Banks O' Dee
2-0
Selkirk

Berwick Rangers
1-0
Annan Athletic

Buckie Thistle
6-2
BSC Glasgow

Civil Service Strollers
0-5
Brora Rangers

Cowdenbeath
0-1
East Kilbride

Deveronvale
0-2
Glenafton Athletic

Edinburgh University
0-2
Fraserburgh

Elgin City
3-1
Edusport Academy

Formartine United
4-0
East Stirlingshire

Keith
0-3
Clyde

Montrose
4-1
Stirling University

Nairn County
1-2
Cove Rangers

Peterhead
9-0
Colville Park

Spartans
5-0
Clachnacuddin

Stirling Albion
3-5
Lothian Hutchison

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

30.09.2017, 23:59

Fredag 22 september 2017
Spartans
3-0
Vale of Leithen

Lördag 23 september 2017
Banks O' Dee
4-0
Huntly

Brora Rangers
5-0
Girvan

Civil Service Strollers
2-1
Strathspey Thistle

Clachnacuddin
8-0
Fort William

Colville Park
2-1
Cumbernauld Colts

Deveronvale
3-1
Hawick Royal Albert

Edinburgh University
2-1
Lossiemouth

Edusport Academy
1-1
Rothes

Formartine United
2-1
Turriff United

Fraserburgh
2-1
Forres Mechanics

Gala Fairydean Rovers
0-2
Keith

Glenafton Athletic
4-0
Threave Rovers

Lothian Hutchison
3-2
Inverurie Loco Works

Nairn County
1-0
Whitehill Welfare

Selkirk
4-0
Gretna 2008

Wick Academy
2-2
Stirling University

Söndag 24 september 2017
BSC Glasgow
1-0
Dalbeattie Star

Omspel
Lördag 30 september 2017
Stirling University
1-0
Wick Academy

Rothes
1-3
Edusport Academy

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra kvalomgången

09.09.2017, 23:59

Lördag 2 september 2017
Banks O' Dee
2-1
Linlithgow Rose

Glasgow University
1-1
Threave Rovers

Colville Park
5-0
Preston Athletic

Lothian Hutchison
4-0
Coldstream

Glenafton Athletic
6-1
Golspie Sutherland

St. Cuthbert W…
3-5
Girvan

Omspel
Lördag 9 september 2017
Threave Rovers
2-1
Glasgow University

 

Visa matchfakta

Första kvalomgången

12.08.2017, 23:59

Lördag 12 augusti 2017
Glenafton Athletic
6-0
Newton Stewart

Burntisland Shipyard
0-7
Colville Park

Kelty Hearts
0-1
Lothian Hutchison

 

Skytteliga

-