ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 12 juli 2019
Slut: -

30

omgångar

48 / 240

matcher spelade ( 20,00 % )

22 952

publiksnitt

2,31

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Aktuella matcher

(9-22 augusti 2019)

Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Orenburg
2-2
Tambov

1-2 Joel Fameyeh (74)
2-2 Joel Fameyeh (78)

0-1 Cedric Gogoua (26)
0-2 Khasan Mamtov (68)
Utvisning Valery Ciupercă (85)

Publik 4 076

FK Krasnodar
1-0
Rubin Kazan

1-0 Ivan Ignatyev (17)
Utvisning Younes Namli (45+2)

 

Dinamo Moskva
0-2
Zenit Sankt-Petersburg

Utvisning Artur Yusupov (80)

0-1 Artem Dzyuba (10)
0-2 Magomed Ozdoev (88)

 
Söndag 11 augusti 2019
Arsenal Tula
1-0
Ufa

Lokomotiv Moskva
4-0
Ural

CSKA Moskva
0-0
Sochi

Akhmat Grozny
1-3
Spartak Moskva

 
Måndag 12 augusti 2019
Rostov
1-0
Krylya Sovetov

 
Fredag 16 augusti 2019
Orenburg
1-1
Sochi

1-0 Nikita Kalugin (självmål, 46)

1-1 Dmitriy Poloz (straff, 68)

Publik 4 411

 
Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Ural
1-3
Krylya Sovetov

Utvisning Roman Emelyanov (67)
1-3 Andrei Panyukov (90)

0-1 Radu Gînsari (28)
0-2 Alexander Sobolev (79)
0-3 Dejan Radonjić (84)

Publik 22 304

Tambov
0-2
FK Krasnodar

 

0-1 Wamberto (2)
0-2 Danill Utkin (79)

Publik 7 115

Zenit Sankt-Petersburg
0-0
Akhmat Grozny

 

Utvisning Rizvan Utsiev (7)

Publik 48 468

 
Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Rubin Kazan
1-0
Arsenal Tula

1-0 Evgeni Markov (72)

 

Publik 10 022

Ufa
2-0
Rostov

1-0 Sylvester Igboun (40) 2-0 Sylvester Igboun (79)

 

Publik 8 532

Dinamo Moskva
1-2
Lokomotiv Moskva

1-0 Maximilian Philipp (3)

1-1 Aleksey Miranchuk (straff, 28)
1-2 Anton Miranchuk (82)

Publik 17 837

 
Måndag 19 augusti 2019
Spartak Moskva
2-1
CSKA Moskva

1-0 Samuel Gigot (59)
2-1 Samuel Gigot (79)

1-1 Mario Fernandes (68)

Publik 44 434

 

Tabell

19.08.2019, 23:35

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Zenit Sankt-Petersburg
1
6
4
2
0
9
- 2
7
14
1
2
0
3
- 2
5
3
0
0
6
- 0
9
2
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
6
4
1
1
11
- 5
6
13
2
1
0
7
- 2
7
2
0
1
4
- 3
6
3
FK Krasnodar
3
6
4
1
1
10
- 4
6
13
2
0
0
4
- 0
6
2
1
1
6
- 4
7
4
Spartak Moskva
5
6
3
2
1
8
- 6
2
11
2
1
0
3
- 1
7
1
1
1
5
- 5
4
5
Arsenal Tula
6
6
3
1
2
8
- 7
1
10
1
1
1
4
- 4
4
2
0
1
4
- 3
6
6
Rubin Kazan
11
6
3
1
2
4
- 3
1
10
2
0
1
2
- 1
6
1
1
1
2
- 2
4
7
CSKA Moskva
4
6
3
1
2
5
- 5
0
10
2
1
0
3
- 1
7
1
0
2
2
- 4
0
8
Rostov
9
6
2
3
1
9
- 9
0
9
1
2
0
4
- 3
5
1
1
1
5
- 6
4
9
Krylya Sovetov
13
6
2
1
3
9
- 8
1
7
1
0
2
5
- 5
3
1
1
1
4
- 3
4
10
Ufa
14
6
2
1
3
8
- 8
0
7
2
0
1
6
- 4
6
0
1
2
2
- 4
1
11
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
10
6
2
1
3
9
- 13
-4
7
2
1
1
9
- 7
7
0
0
2
0
- 6
0
12
Akhmat Grozny
8
6
2
1
3
4
- 8
-4
7
2
0
1
4
- 4
6
0
1
2
0
- 4
1
13
Dinamo Moskva
12
6
1
2
3
4
- 6
-2
5
1
0
3
3
- 5
3
0
2
0
1
- 1
2
14
Tambov
ny
6
1
1
4
6
- 9
-3
4
1
0
2
2
- 3
3
0
1
2
4
- 6
1
15
Sochi
ny
6
0
3
3
1
- 7
-6
3
0
1
1
0
- 2
1
0
2
2
1
- 5
2
16
Orenburg
7
6
0
2
4
6
- 11
-5
2
0
2
1
3
- 5
2
0
0
3
3
- 6
0

Skytteliga

Namn
Klubb
Mål
Alexander Sobolev
Krylya Sovetov
2
Eric Bicfalvi
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2
Bernard Berisha
Akhmat Grozny
1
Gia Grigalava
Arsenal Tula
1
Miguel Cardoso
Dinamo Moskva
1
Aleksey Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
Đorde Despotović
Orenburg
1
Alexei Ionov
Rostov
1
Eldor Shomurdov
Rostov
1
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Samuel Gigot
1
Samuel Gigot
Olabiran Muyiwa
1
Olabiran Muyiwa
Tambov
1
Andrey Kozlov
Ufa
1
Daniil Fomin
Ufa
1
Yuri Bavin
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1
Alexandr Erokhin
1
Artem Dzyuba
1

Publiksnitt

46 231
1
46 231
Spartak Moskva
29 892
1
29 892
Akhmat Grozny
27 535
1
27 535
Krylya Sovetov
25 287
1
25 287
Arsenal Tula
14 742
1
14 742
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
14 614
1
14 614
Rostov
14 584
1
14 584
Lokomotiv Moskva
10 732
1
10 732
FK Krasnodar
0
0
0
CSKA Moskva
0
0
0
Orenburg
0
0
0
Rubin Kazan
0
0
0
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
Ufa
0
0
0
Sochi
0
0
0
Tambov
0
0
0
Totalt
183 617
8
22 952

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 19.08.2019, 23:35)

Juli 2019 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 12 juli 2019
Arsenal Tula
1-1
Dinamo Moskva

1-1 Gia Grigalava (84)

0-1 Miguel Cardoso (16)

 
Lördag 13 juli 2019
Ural
3-2
Ufa

1-0 Eric Bicfalvi (14)
2-0 Eric Bicfalvi (49)
3-1 Yuri Bavin (81)

2-1 Andrey Kozlov (76)
3-2 Daniil Fomin (straff, 86)

Publik 14 614

Spartak Moskva
1-0
Sochi

1-0 Samuel Gigot (90+3)

 

Publik 29 892

Rostov
2-1
Orenburg

1-0 Eldor Shomurdov (11)
2-0 Alexei Ionov (42)

2-1 Đorde Despotović (49)

Publik 14 584

 
Söndag 14 juli 2019
Krylya Sovetov
2-0
CSKA Moskva

1-0 Alexander Sobolev (51)
2-0 Alexander Sobolev (straff, 58)

 

Publik 25 287

Zenit Sankt-Petersburg
2-1
Tambov

1-0 Alexandr Erokhin (46)
2-0 Artem Dzyuba (48)

2-1 Olabiran Muyiwa (71)

Publik 46 231

Akhmat Grozny
1-0
FK Krasnodar

1-0 Bernard Berisha (28)

 

Publik 27 535

 
Måndag 15 juli 2019
Lokomotiv Moskva
1-1
Rubin Kazan

1-0 Aleksey Miranchuk (66)

1-1 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (76)

Publik 10 732

 
Lördag 20 juli 2019
Ufa
2-3
FK Krasnodar

1-0 Catlin Carp (28)
2-0 Jemal Tabidze (40)

2-1 Younes Namli (49)
2-2 Tonny Vilhena (73)
2-3 Jemal Tabidze (självmål, 87)

Publik 6 725

Krylya Sovetov
2-3
Arsenal Tula

1-2 Alexander Sobolev (43)
2-3 Taras Burlak (56)

0-1 Sergey Tkachev (22)
0-2 Evans Kangwa (24)
1-3 Alexandru Tudorie (52)

Publik 15 780

CSKA Moskva
2-1
Orenburg

1-0 Nikola Vlašić (30)
2-0 Arnor Sigurdsson (38)

2-1 Nikita Malyarov (40)

Publik 15 082

Rostov
2-2
Spartak Moskva

1-0 Khoren Bayramyan (23)
2-2 Aleksandr Zuev (90+1)

1-1 Luiz Adriano (straff, 25)
1-2 Georgiy Dzhikiya (66)

Publik 35 865

 
Söndag 21 juli 2019
Ural
3-0
Akhmat Grozny

Lokomotiv Moskva
2-1
Tambov

Dinamo Moskva
0-1
Rubin Kazan

Sochi
0-2
Zenit Sankt-Petersburg

 
Fredag 26 juli 2019
Dinamo Moskva
2-0
Ural

 
Lördag 27 juli 2019
Ufa
2-1
Krylya Sovetov

Tambov
2-0
Spartak Moskva

FK Krasnodar
3-0
Sochi

 
Söndag 28 juli 2019
Orenburg
0-2
Zenit Sankt-Petersburg

Arsenal Tula
2-3
Rostov

CSKA Moskva
1-0
Lokomotiv Moskva

 
Måndag 29 juli 2019
Rubin Kazan
1-0
Akhmat Grozny

 

 

Augusti 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 augusti 2019
Ural
2-2
Rostov

Krylya Sovetov
1-2
Lokomotiv Moskva

Spartak Moskva
0-0
Dinamo Moskva

Zenit Sankt-Petersburg
1-1
FK Krasnodar

 
Söndag 4 augusti 2019
Tambov
0-1
Arsenal Tula

 

0-1 Evgeniy Lutsenko (13)

Publik 4 332

Rubin Kazan
0-1
CSKA Moskva

 

0-1 Fedor Chalov (41)

Publik 20 791

Sochi
0-0
Ufa

Publik 11 100

 
Måndag 5 augusti 2019
Akhmat Grozny
2-1
Orenburg

1-0 Jevgeni Kharin (49)
2-1 Odhise Roshi (70)

1-1 Đorde Despotović (64)

Publik 11 721

 
Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Orenburg
2-2
Tambov

1-2 Joel Fameyeh (74)
2-2 Joel Fameyeh (78)

0-1 Cedric Gogoua (26)
0-2 Khasan Mamtov (68)
Utvisning Valery Ciupercă (85)

Publik 4 076

FK Krasnodar
1-0
Rubin Kazan

1-0 Ivan Ignatyev (17)
Utvisning Younes Namli (45+2)

 

Dinamo Moskva
0-2
Zenit Sankt-Petersburg

Utvisning Artur Yusupov (80)

0-1 Artem Dzyuba (10)
0-2 Magomed Ozdoev (88)

 
Söndag 11 augusti 2019
Arsenal Tula
1-0
Ufa

Lokomotiv Moskva
4-0
Ural

CSKA Moskva
0-0
Sochi

Akhmat Grozny
1-3
Spartak Moskva

 
Måndag 12 augusti 2019
Rostov
1-0
Krylya Sovetov

 
Fredag 16 augusti 2019
Orenburg
1-1
Sochi

1-0 Nikita Kalugin (självmål, 46)

1-1 Dmitriy Poloz (straff, 68)

Publik 4 411

 
Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Ural
1-3
Krylya Sovetov

Utvisning Roman Emelyanov (67)
1-3 Andrei Panyukov (90)

0-1 Radu Gînsari (28)
0-2 Alexander Sobolev (79)
0-3 Dejan Radonjić (84)

Publik 22 304

Tambov
0-2
FK Krasnodar

 

0-1 Wamberto (2)
0-2 Danill Utkin (79)

Publik 7 115

Zenit Sankt-Petersburg
0-0
Akhmat Grozny

 

Utvisning Rizvan Utsiev (7)

Publik 48 468

 
Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Rubin Kazan
1-0
Arsenal Tula

1-0 Evgeni Markov (72)

 

Publik 10 022

Ufa
2-0
Rostov

1-0 Sylvester Igboun (40) 2-0 Sylvester Igboun (79)

 

Publik 8 532

Dinamo Moskva
1-2
Lokomotiv Moskva

1-0 Maximilian Philipp (3)

1-1 Aleksey Miranchuk (straff, 28)
1-2 Anton Miranchuk (82)

Publik 17 837

 
Måndag 19 augusti 2019
Spartak Moskva
2-1
CSKA Moskva

1-0 Samuel Gigot (59)
2-1 Samuel Gigot (79)

1-1 Mario Fernandes (68)

Publik 44 434

 
Lördag 24 augusti 2019
Tambov
13 : 00
Dinamo Moskva

Ufa
15 : 30
Zenit Sankt-Petersburg

FK Krasnodar
18 : 00
Lokomotiv Moskva

 
Söndag 25 augusti 2019
Krylya Sovetov
13 : 00
Spartak Moskva

CSKA Moskva
15 : 30
Akhmat Grozny

Rostov
18 : 00
Rubin Kazan

Arsenal Tula
20 : 30
Orenburg

 
Måndag 26 augusti 2019
Sochi
19 : 00
Ural

 
Fredag 30 augusti 2019
Krylya Sovetov
19 : 00
Dinamo Moskva

 
Lördag 31 augusti 2019
Ufa
10 : 30
Orenburg

Rubin Kazan
13 : 00
Sochi

Lokomotiv Moskva
15 : 30
Rostov

Akhmat Grozny
18 : 00
Tambov

 

 

September 2019 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 september 2019
Ural
13 : 00
FK Krasnodar

Arsenal Tula
15 : 30
CSKA Moskva

Spartak Moskva
18 : 00
Zenit Sankt-Petersburg