ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019
Start: 9 mars 2019
Slut: 8 december 2019

272

lag

2+7

omgångar

208/271

matcher spelade

Första kvalomgången

96 matcher

9-24 mars 2019

Andra kvalomgången

48 matcher

29 mars-12 april 2019

Första omgången

64 matcher

30 april-8 maj 2019

Andra omgången

32 matcher

21-23 maj 2019

Tredje omgången

16 matcher

19 juni 2019

Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

26 juni 2019

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

25-26 september 2019

Semifinaler

2 matcher

30-31 oktober 2019

Final

1 matcher

8 december 2019

 

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

Tisdag 21 maj 2019
Elverum
18 : 00
Stabæk

Onsdag 22 maj 2019
Strømmen
17 : 00
Bodø / Glimt

Kvik Halden
18 : 00
Lillestrøm

Moss
18 : 00
Kongsvinger

Grorud
18 : 00
HamKam

Kjelsås
18 : 00
Skeid

Asker
18 : 00
KFUM

Bærum
18 : 00
Notodden

Lørenskog
18 : 00
Ullensaker / Kisa

Fram
18 : 00
Raufoss

Pors Grenland
18 : 00
Mjøndalen

Jerv
18 : 00
Sandefjord

Arendal
18 : 00
Odd

Egersund
18 : 00
Bryne

Vard
18 : 00
Sandnes Ulf

Sotra
18 : 00
Haugesund

Fyllingsdalen
18 : 00
Nest-Sotra

Florø
18 : 00
Aalesund

Hødd
18 : 00
Sogndal

Brattvåg
18 : 00
Kristiansund

Tiller
18 : 00
Rosenborg

Nardo
18 : 00
Ranheim

Levanger
18 : 00
Stjørdals-Blink

Melbo IL
18 : 00
Tromsø

Harstad
18 : 00
Tromsdalen

Fløya
18 : 00
Alta

Eidsvold
19 : 00
Vålerenga

Fredrikstad
20 : 00
Sarpsborg 08

Torsdag 23 maj 2019
Ullern
18 : 00
Strømsgodset

Hinna
18 : 00
Viking

Åsane
18 : 00
Brann

Sunndal
18 : 00
Molde

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

08.05.2019, 21:02

Tisdag 30 april 2019
Fjøra
2-2* f
Florø

Information Florø vidare efter 5-4 på straffar.

Onsdag 1 maj 2019
Nordstrand
0-1
KFUM

Oppsal
3-5
Ullern

Tønsberg
0-2
Sandefjord

Hinna
2-0
Sola

Træff
3-4
Hødd

Spjelkavik
2-4 f
Brattvåg

Verdal
1-4
Stjørdals-Blink

Rørvik
1-3
Rosenborg

Melbo IL
1-0
Mjølner

Skjervøy
0-6
Tromsdalen

Bergsøy
0-3
Aalesund

Heming
1-3
Stabæk

Eidsvold
3-0 f
Frigg

Sparta Sarpsborg
0-9
Fredrikstad

Kråkerøy
2-6
Grorud

Sprint-Jeløy
0-3
Sarpsborg 08

Follo
1-2 f
Bærum

Lyn
0-5
Moss

IF Ready
0-9
Skeid

Gjelleråsen
1-3
Lillestrøm

Skjetten
2-3 f
Lørenskog

Eidsvold
3-0 f
Frigg

Ottestad
0-1
HamKam

Toten
2-5 f
Raufoss

Nybergsund
1-3 f
Kongsvinger

Brumunddal
0-3
Elverum

Åssiden IF
1-2
Kjelsås

Vestfossen
0-3
Asker

Ørn Horten
0-2
Pors Grenland

Flint
0-7
Strømsgodset

Fram
1-0
Start

Donn
0-2
Notodden

Vindbjart
0-4
Arendal

Ålgård
0-9
Bryne

Brodd
0-2
Egersund

Madla
0-2
Sandnes Ulf

Åkra
0-4
Haugesund

Vard
2-1 f
Vidar

Frøya
1-6
Nest-Sotra

Fyllingsdalen
3-2
Fana

Lysekloster
2-4
Sotra

Bergen Nord
1-5
Åsane

Stryn
0-5
Sogndal

Herd
0-1
Kristiansund

Eide
0-5
Molde

Sunndal
1-0
Byåsen

NTNUI
0-2
Nardo

Kolstad
1-3
Ranheim

Trygg/Lade
2-3
Tiller

Steinkjer
0-6
Levanger

Åga
0-8
Bodø / Glimt

Porsanger
0-3
Alta

Norild
1-8
Tromsø

Flekkerøy
1-2
Jerv

Skånland
0-3
Harstad

Arna-Bjørnar
1-6
Brann

Torsdag 2 maj 2019
Storm
2-7
Odd

Fløya
5-0
Senja

Frøyland
1-3
Viking

Gjøvik-Lyn
2-3
Ullensaker / Kisa

Faaberg
0-3
Vålerenga

Onsdag 8 maj 2019
Junkeren
0-2
Strømmen

 

Skytteliga

-