ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 3 augusti 2019
Slut: -

36

omgångar

13 / 180

matcher spelade ( 7,22 % )

-

publiksnitt

2,38

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

Aktuella matcher

(9-22 augusti 2019)

Fredag 9 augusti 2019
Zeta
0-0
Sutjeska

 
Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Iskra
0-0
OFK Titograd

Rudar
1-3
Grbalj

Podgorica
1-3
Budućnost

Kom
3-2
Petrovac

 
Onsdag 14 augusti 2019
Petrovac
0-2
Zeta

Budućnost
3-1
Kom

Grbalj
1-1
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
0-1
Rudar

 
Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Zeta
17 : 00
Iskra

Rudar
17 : 00
Sutjeska

Podgorica
17 : 00
OFK Titograd

Kom
17 : 00
Grbalj

Petrovac
17 : 00
Budućnost

 

Tabell

14.08.2019, 23:25

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Budućnost
2
3
3
0
0
8
- 2
6
9
2
0
0
5
- 1
6
1
0
0
3
- 1
3
2
Zeta
3
3
1
2
0
2
- 0
2
5
0
1
0
0
- 0
1
1
1
0
2
- 0
4
3
Grbalj
6
3
1
1
1
6
- 5
1
4
0
1
1
3
- 4
1
1
0
0
3
- 1
3
4
Iskra Danilovgrad
5
2
1
1
0
3
- 2
1
4
0
1
0
0
- 0
1
1
0
0
3
- 2
3
5
Sutjeska
1
2
1
1
0
1
- 0
1
4
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
1
1
0
1
- 0
4
6
Kom
ny
3
1
1
1
4
- 5
-1
4
1
1
0
3
- 2
4
0
0
1
1
- 3
0
7
Podgorica
ny
3
0
2
1
3
- 5
-2
2
0
0
1
1
- 3
0
0
2
0
2
- 2
8
OFK Titograd
4
2
0
1
1
0
- 1
-1
1
0
0
1
0
- 1
0
0
1
0
0
- 0
1
9
Petrovac
7
3
0
1
2
3
- 6
-3
1
0
1
1
1
- 3
1
0
0
1
2
- 3
0
10
Rudar
8
2
0
0
2
1
- 5
-4
0
0
0
1
1
- 3
0
0
0
1
0
- 2
0

Skytteliga

-
-

Publiksnitt

-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 14.08.2019, 23:25)

Augusti 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 augusti 2019
Kom
0-0
Zeta

Grbalj
2-3
Iskra

Petrovac
1-1
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
0-1
Sutjeska

 
Måndag 5 augusti 2019
Budućnost
2-0
Rudar

 
Fredag 9 augusti 2019
Zeta
0-0
Sutjeska

 
Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Iskra
0-0
OFK Titograd

Rudar
1-3
Grbalj

Podgorica
1-3
Budućnost

Kom
3-2
Petrovac

 
Onsdag 14 augusti 2019
Petrovac
0-2
Zeta

Budućnost
3-1
Kom

Grbalj
1-1
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
0-1
Rudar

 
Söndag 18 augusti 2019
Zeta
17 : 00
Iskra

Rudar
17 : 00
Sutjeska

Podgorica
17 : 00
OFK Titograd

Kom
17 : 00
Grbalj

Petrovac
17 : 00
Budućnost

 
Lördag 24 augusti 2019
Budućnost
17 : 00
Zeta

Grbalj
17 : 00
Petrovac

OFK Titograd
17 : 00
Kom

Sutjeska
17 : 00
Podgorica

Iskra
17 : 00
Rudar

 
Lördag 31 augusti 2019
Zeta
16 : 00
Rudar

Podgorica
16 : 00
Iskra

Kom
16 : 00
Sutjeska

Petrovac
16 : 00
OFK Titograd

Budućnost
16 : 00
Grbalj