ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018-19
Start: 5 augusti 2018
Slut: 19 maj 2019

26

omgångar

14 / 182

matcher spelade ( 7,69 % )

-

publiksnitt

3,21

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Nationaldivisioun

Tabell

17.08.2018, 23:58

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
2
2
0
0
6
- 2
4
6
2
0
0
6
- 2
6
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
2
Differdange 03
5
2
2
0
0
4
- 0
4
6
1
0
0
2
- 0
3
1
0
0
2
- 0
3
3
Pétange
9
2
2
0
0
3
- 1
2
6
1
0
0
2
- 1
3
1
0
0
1
- 0
3
4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
8
3
1
2
0
7
- 3
4
5
0
1
0
2
- 2
1
1
1
0
5
- 1
4
5
Strassen
11
2
1
0
1
6
- 4
2
3
0
0
1
0
- 3
0
1
0
0
6
- 1
3
6
Hamm Benfica
10
2
1
0
1
4
- 3
1
3
0
0
1
1
- 3
0
1
0
0
3
- 0
3
7
F91 Dudelange
9
2
1
0
1
3
- 3
0
3
0
0
1
0
- 2
0
1
0
0
3
- 1
3
8
Mondorf-les-Bains
6
2
1
0
1
2
- 2
0
3
1
0
0
2
- 0
3
0
0
1
0
- 2
0
9
Rumelange
ny
2
1
0
1
3
- 4
-1
3
1
0
0
2
- 1
3
0
0
1
1
- 3
0
10
Etzella Ettelbrück
ny
1
0
1
0
1
- 1
0
1
0
1
0
1
- 1
1
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
11
Victoria Rosport
12
2
0
1
1
2
- 3
-1
1
0
0
1
0
- 1
0
0
1
0
2
- 2
1
12
Progrès Niedercorn
2
1
0
0
1
1
- 2
-1
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
1
1
- 2
0
13
Fola Esch
3
2
0
0
2
1
- 5
-4
0
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
0
2
1
- 5
0
14
Hostert
7
3
0
0
3
2
- 12
-10
0
0
0
2
1
- 10
0
0
0
1
1
- 2
0

Skytteliga

-
-

Publiksnitt

-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 17.08.2018, 23:58)

Augusti 2018 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 5 augusti 2018
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-1
Fola Esch

Etzella Ettelbrück
1-1
Racing

Rumelange
2-1
Progrès Niederkorn

Hostert
1-6
UNA Strassen

Victoria Rosport
0-1
UT Pétange

Differdange 03
2-0
Mondorf-les-Bains

 
Måndag 6 augusti 2018
RM Hamm Benfica
1-3
F91 Dudelange

 
Lördag 11 augusti 2018
UT Pétange
2-1
Hostert

 
Söndag 12 augusti 2018
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-1
Rumelange

Racing
2-2
Victoria Rosport

UNA Strassen
0-3
RM Hamm Benfica

Mondorf-les-Bains
2-0
Fola Esch

 
Måndag 13 augusti 2018
F91 Dudelange
0-2
Differdange 03

 

0-1 R Couto (21)
0-2 G Caron (30)

 
Fredag 17 augusti 2018
Hostert
0-4
Racing

 
Söndag 19 augusti 2018
Mondorf-les-Bains
16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch

RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
UT Pétange

Etzella Ettelbrück
16:00
Rumelange

Differdange 03
18:00
UNA Strassen

Victoria Rosport
18:00
Progrès Niederkorn

 
Måndag 20 augusti 2018
Fola Esch
20:00
F91 Dudelange

 
Söndag 26 augusti 2018
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Etzella Ettelbrück

Rumelange
-
Victoria Rosport

Progrès Niederkorn
-
Hostert

Racing
-
RM Hamm Benfica

UT Pétange
-
Differdange 03

UNA Strassen
-
Fola Esch

F91 Dudelange
-
Mondorf-les-Bains

 

September 2018 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 2 september 2018
Fola Esch
-
UT Pétange

Differdange 03
-
Racing

RM Hamm Benfica
-
Progrès Niederkorn

Hostert
-
Rumelange

Victoria Rosport
-
Etzella Ettelbrück

F91 Dudelange
-
Jeunesse d'Esch

Mondorf-les-Bains
-
UNA Strassen