ecst.se fotboll

2018

Start: 25 april 2018

Final: 30 september 2018

6

omgångar

48

lag

39/47

matcher spelade

Första omgången

16 matcher

25 april-1 maj 2018

Andra omgången

16 matcher

24-28 maj 2018

Tredje omgången

8 matcher

23 juni-7 augusti 2018

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

Semifinaler

2 matcher

Final

1 match

 

 

 

 

LFF taurė
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

07.08.2018, 22:15

Lördag 23 juni 2018
Trakai
0-3
Sūduva

0-1 Andro Švrljuga (15)
0-2 Julius Kasparavičius (79)
0-3 Ovidijus Verbickas (80)

Kupiškis
1-7
Kauno Žalgiris

1-7

0-1 Linas Pilibaitis (straff, 9)
0-2 A Raginis (35)
0-3 Yuri Mamaev (45)
0-4 João Figueiredo (56)
0-5 João Figueiredo (58)
0-6 Markas Beneta (61)
0-7 Ernestas Mickevičius (70)

Söndag 24 juni 2018
Nevėžis
0-4
Palanga

 

0-1 Valentin Furdui (19)
0-2 Dovydas Norvilas (54)
0-3 Dovydas Norvilas (69)
0-4 Matas Radžiukynas (88)

Lördag 30 juni 2018
Banga
1-0
Pakruojis

Söndag 1 juli 2018
Babrungas
2-3
Viltis Vilnius

Jonava
0-5
Žalgiris

Elektrėnų Versmė
0-10
Dainava

Tisdag 7 augusti 2018
Atlantas
1-3
Stumbras

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

28.05.2018, 23:21

Torsdag 24 maj 2018
Šiauliai
0-7
Sūduva

Fredag 25 maj 2018
Šilas
1-2 f
Pakruojis

Elektrėnų Versmė
3-1
Tera

Lördag 26 maj 2018
Sakuona
1-5
Nevėžis

Babrungas
5-3
Sveikata

Minija
0-3
Žalgiris

Viltis Vilnius
1-0
Utenis Utena

Kėdainiai
0-6
Stumbras

Vilniaus Vytis
1-7
Atlantas

Söndag 27 maj 2018
Pramogos-Ąžuolas
1-2
Banga

Panevėžys
0-1
Palanga

Hegelmann Litauen
0-1
Kupiškis

Panerys Vilnius
0-1
Trakai

TOP Kickers
2-7
Kauno Žalgiris

Måndag 28 maj 2018
Saned Joniškis
0-9
Dainava

Saulininkas
2-11
Jonava

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

01.05.2018, 23:59

Onsdag 25 april 2018
Akmenė
3-6
Šiauliai

Fredag 27 april 2018
Merkys
0-7
Dainava

Banga
4-3
Džiugas Telšiai

Geležinis Vilkas
0-8
Sveikata

Panerys Vilnius
4-1
Koralas

Lördag 28 april 2018
Šilas
4-3
Ateitis

Kėdainiai
4-1
Šilutė

Söndag 29 april 2018
Širvėna Biržai
0-2
Vilniaus Vytis

Švyturys
1-5
Kupiškis

Tisdag 1 maj 2018
Adiada
0-5
Minija

ŠSPC Radviliškis
0-3
Utenis Utena

Atmosfera
1-5
Panevėžys

Sakuona
2-1
BFA

Baltai
0-1
Saulininkas

Vova Vilnius
1-3
Tera

 

Skytteliga

28.05.2018, 23:21

-