ecst.se fotboll

2017-18

Start:

Final:

4

omgångar

14

lag

37/37

matcher spelade

Första omgången
26 matcher

Kvartsfinaler
2x4 matcher

7-26 oktober 2017
Returer 31 oktober 2017

Semifinaler
2 matcher

29-30 november 2017

Final
1 match

14 december 2017

Gvia HaToto
Visa matchfakta

Final

14.12.2017, 23:41

Torsdag 14 december 2017
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

0-1 Vidar Kjartansson (83)

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

29.11.2017, 23:10

Onsdag 29 november 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0 Aaron Schoenfeld (17)
2-0 Barak Itzhaki (53)

 

Torsdag 30 november 2017
Maccabi Haifa
20:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

26.10.2017, 20:02

Match 2:2
Tisdag 31 oktober 2017
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Acre
-
Maccabi Haifa

Beitar Jerusalem
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Bnei Yehuda
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Match 1:2
Lördag 7 oktober 2017
Maccabi Petah Tikva
20 : 00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Tisdag 24 oktober 2017
Maccabi Haifa
*2-2 f
Hapoel Acre

Information Maccabi Haifa vidare efter 4-3 på straffar.

Onsdag 25 oktober 2017
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-0
Beitar Jerusalem

1-0 Shoval Gozlan (68)

 

Torsdag 26 oktober 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-0
Bnei Yehuda

1-0 Eliran Atar (43)
2-0 Nick Blackman (straff, 77)
3-0 Avi Rikan (78)

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

13.08.2017, 23:59

Grupp 1
1
Maccabi Haifa
4
2
2
0
10
- 4
6
8
2
Hapoel Acre
4
2
1
1
5
- 7
-2
7
3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
1
2
1
5
- 2
3
5
4
Hapoel Haifa
4
1
1
2
3
- 6
-3
4
5
Bnei Sakhnin
4
0
2
2
4
- 8
-4
2
Grupp 2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
3
1
0
7
- 1
6
10
2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
2
0
2
4
- 6
-2
6
3
Maccabi Netanya
4
1
1
2
7
- 8
-1
4
4
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
0
2
5
- 5
0
3
5
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
0
2
2
- 5
-3
3
Grupp 3
1
Beitar Jerusalem
3
2
0
1
7
- 3
4
6
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
2
0
1
5
- 3
2
6
3
Ashdod
3
1
0
2
2
- 5
-3
3
4
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
1
0
2
2
- 5
-3
3
Lördag 29 juli 2017
Bnei Sakhnin
1-4
Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Ra'anana
0-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3-0
Hapoel Ashkelon

Söndag 30 juli 2017
Ashdod
1-3
Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Acre
0-4
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Bnei Yehuda

Onsdag 2 augusti 2017
Bnei Yehuda
Inst
Hapoel Ra'anana

Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-1
Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Haifa
0-1
Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva
3-2
Maccabi Netanya

Lördag 5 augusti 2017
Bnei Sakhnin
1-1
Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Ashkelon
0-1
Ashdod

Maccabi Haifa
0-0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Söndag 6 augusti 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-0
Maccabi Netanya

Bnei Yehuda
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-3
Beitar Jerusalem

Tisdag 8 augusti 2017
Ashdod
0-2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Hapoel Acre
2-1
Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Haifa
1-4
Maccabi Haifa

Onsdag 9 augusti 2017
Maccabi Netanya
2-4
Hapoel Ra'anana

1-0 Ali Al Faz (14)
2-3 Didier Kogbanie (75)

1-1 Shimon Abuhatzira (26)
1-2 Jordan Faucher (29)
1-3 Shimon Abuhatzira (33)
2-4 Karem Arshid (90+5)

Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-3
Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

0-1 Vidhar Kjartansson (5)
0-2 Vidhar Kjartansson (13)
0-3 Vidhar Kjartansson (56)

Lördag 12 augusti 2017
Hapoel Ra'anana
1-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem
1-2
Hapoel Ashkelon

Söndag 13 augusti 2017
Maccabi Netanya
3-1
Bnei Yehuda

Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0-1
Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Haifa
2-2
Hapoel Acre

 

Skytteliga

-