ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019
Start: -
Slut: 14 september 2019

78

lag

7

omgångar

79/79

matcher spelade

Första omgången

28 matcher

10-15 april 2019

Andra omgången

20 matcher

13-24 april 2019

Tredje omgången

16 matcher

28 april-1 maj 2019

Fjärde omgången

8 matcher

28-30 maj 2019

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

26-27 juni 2019

Semifinaler

2 matcher

14-15 augusti 2019

Final

1 matcher

14 september 2019

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

14.09.2019, 22:27

Lördag 14 september 2019
Víkingur Reykjavík
1-0
FH

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

15.08.2019, 23:14

Onsdag 14 augusti 2019
Víkingur
3-1
Breiðablik

Torsdag 15 augusti 2019

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

27.06.2019, 23:59

Onsdag 26 juni 2019
ÍBV
2-3
Víkingur Reykjavík

Torsdag 27 juni 2019
FH
7-1
Grindavík

Breidablik
3-2 f
Fylkir

KR
3-0
Njardvík

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

30.05.2019, 23:11

Tisdag 28 maj 2019
Grindavík
3-1
Vestri

Víkingur Reykjavík
*1-1 f
KA

Information Víkingur Reykjavík vidare efter 6-5 på straffar.

Keflavík
0-1 f
Njardvík

Onsdag 29 maj 2019
ÍBV
2-0
Fjölnir

Torsdag 30 maj 2019
Völsungur
0-2
KR

FH
2-1
ÍA

Thróttur Reykjavík
1-3
Fylkir

 

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

01.05.2019, 20:40

Söndag 28 april 2019
Vestri
2-1 f
Úlfarnir

Tisdag 30 april 2019
ÍR
1-3
Fjölnir

Ægir
0-4
Þróttur Reykjavík

Fram
1-3 f
Njardvík

Grindavík
4-1
Afturelding

Keflavík
1-0
Kórdrengir

Onsdag 1 maj 2019
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
1-2
Víkingur Reykjavík

Fylkir
2-1
Grótta

Augnablik
0-3
ÍA

HK
5-1
Fjarðabyggð

Völsungur
4-0
Mídas

KR
5-0
Dalvík / Reynir

Sindri
0-5
KA

Magni
1-10
Breiðablik

ÍBV
1-0 f
Stjarnan

Valur
1-2
FH

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

24.04.2019, 23:59

Lördag 13 april 2019
Sindri
5-1
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur

Onsdag 17 april 2019
Fram
6-0
Ýmir

Leiknir Reykjavík
1-4
Fjölnir

KÁ Hafnarfjördur
4-2
Berserkir

Torsdag 18 april 2019
Afturelding
3-2
Selfoss

Þróttur Reykjavík
2-0
Reynir

Keflavík
1-0
Haukar

ÍR
3-0
KV

Grótta
10-0
KFR

Víkingur Ólafsvík
2-6
Úlfarnir

Elliði
1-2 f
Mídas

Kórdrengir
1-0
Vængir Júpiters

KB
1-2 f
Ægir

ÍH
0-3
Augnablik

Hvíti riddarinn
0-6
Njarðvík

Lördag 20 april 2019
Vestri
3-1
Kári

KF
0-4
Magni

Höttur / Huginn
0-2
Fjarðabyggðar

Þór
2-3
Dalvík / Reynir

Onsdag 24 april 2019
Völsungur
3-1
Tindastóll

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

15.04.2019, 23:59

Onsdag 10 april 2019
Kári
5-1
Hamar

Torsdag 11 april 2019
Elliði
8-1
Álafoss

Afturelding
6-0
Léttir

ÍR
5-0
SR

Grótta
8-2
Álftanes

Fram
2-1
GG

Ýmir
6-1
Afríka

Fredag 12 april 2019
Vængir Júpiters
9-0
Kóngarnir

Kría
1-2
KA

Fenrir
0-2
Ægir

KFG
1-2 f
Reynir

Mídas
1-0
Ísbjörninn

ÍH
3-0
Björninn

Lördag 13 april 2019
Augnablik
8-1
Árborg

Dalvík / Reynir
6-0
Samherjar

Höttur / Huginn
3-1
Einherji

Tindastóll
5-0
Æskan

Kórdrengir
7-0
KM

Vestri
1-0
Vídir

Haukar
5-2
KFS

Nökkvi
2-4
KF

Hvíti riddarinn
4-1
Kormákur / Hvöt

Hörður Í.
1-5
Berserkir

KFR
1-0
KH

Söndag 14 april 2019
Selfoss
3-0
Thróttur Vogar

Skallagrímur
1-4
KV

Úlfarnir
6-1
Vatnaliljur

Måndag 15 april 2019
KB
2-1
Snæfell

 

Skytteliga

24.04.2019, 23:59

-