ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018-19
Start: 6 september 2018
Slut: 26 mars 2019

34

lag

4

omgångar

47/68

matcher spelade

Första omgången

68 matcher

6-11 september 2018
11-16 oktober 2018
16-20 november 2018
21-26 mars 2019

 

 

 

2019-20 CONCACAF National League
Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

20.11.2018, 22:30

Gruppspel
1
Curaçao
3
3
0
0
21
- 0
21
9
2
Haiti
3
3
0
0
17
- 1
16
9
3
Kuba
3
3
0
0
14
- 0
14
9
4
Kanada
3
3
0
0
14
- 0
14
9
5
Jamaica
3
3
0
0
12
- 1
11
9
6
Martinique
3
3
0
0
9
- 2
7
9
7
Bermuda
3
2
0
1
14
- 3
11
6
8
Saint Kitts och Nevis
3
2
0
1
11
- 1
10
6
9
Dominikanska republiken
3
2
0
1
8
- 1
7
9
10
Nicaragua
3
2
0
1
8
- 2
6
6
11
Belize
3
2
0
1
5
- 1
4
6
12
El Salvador
3
2
0
1
5
- 2
3
6
13
Montserrat
3
2
0
1
4
- 2
2
9
14
Guyana
2
1
1
0
10
- 2
8
4
15
Suriname
3
1
1
1
6
- 2
4
4
16
Saint Lucia
3
1
1
1
4
- 2
2
4
17
Barbados
3
1
1
1
5
- 5
0
9
18
Aruba
3
1
1
1
3
- 3
0
4
19
Guadalope
3
1
1
1
3
- 6
-3
4
20
Franska Guyana
2
1
0
1
5
- 1
4
3
21
Antigua och Barbuda
3
1
0
2
8
- 7
1
9
22
Saint Vincent och Grenadinerna
3
1
0
2
3
- 5
-2
3
23
Grenada
3
1
0
2
5
- 14
-9
3
24
Turks och Caicos
3
1
0
2
3
- 21
-18
3
25
Dominica
2
0
1
1
0
- 5
-5
9
26
Caymanöarna
3
0
1
2
0
- 7
-7
1
27
Bahamas
3
0
1
2
1
- 11
-10
1
29
Anguilla
3
0
1
2
1
- 12
-11
1
29
Puero Rico
3
0
0
3
0
- 3
-3
9
30
Brittiska Jungfruöarna
2
0
0
2
0
- 9
-9
0
31
Bonaire
2
0
0
2
0
- 11
-11
0
32
Saint Martin
3
0
0
3
2
- 18
-16
0
33
Amerikanska Jungfruöarna
3
0
0
3
0
- 16
-16
9
34
Sint Maarten
2
0
0
2
0
- 25
-25
0
Match 1:2
Torsdag 6 september 2018
Dominica
0-0
Suriname

Utvisning Erkin Williams (61)

 

Guyana
2-2
Barbados

1-0 Trayon Bobb (45)
2-2 Neil Danns (78)

1-1 Hallam Hope (65)
1-2 Hallam Hope (73)

Fredag 7 september 2018
Anguilla
0-5
Franska Guyana

 

0-1 Laurintin Jean Eudes (15)
0-2 Joffrey Torvic (29)
0-3 Alex Éric (straff, 38)
0-4 Thomas Issorat (55)
0-5 Warren Rino (83)

Antigua och Barbuda
0-3
Saint Lucia

 

0-1 Pernal Williams (50)
0-2 Andrus Remy (67)
0-3 Jevick Macfarlane (90)

Belize
4-0
Bahamas

1-0 Deon McCauley (40)
2-0 Jonathan Miller (självmål, 44)
0-3 Krisean Lopez (80)
0-4 Krisean Lopez (90+5)

 

Lördag 8 september 2018
St Vincent och Grenadinerna
0-2
Nicaragua

 

0-1 Niño (27)
0-2 Juan Barrera (39)

Kuba
11-0
Turks och Caicos

1-0 Luis Paradela (8)
2-0 Luismel Morris (33)
3-0 Andy Baquero (36)
4-0 Luis Paradela (37)
5-0 Luis Paradela (45+1)
6-0 Luis Paradela (49)
7-0 Santa Cruz (52)
8-0 Santa Cruz (54)
9-0 Reinaldo Pérez (65)
10-0 Roberney Caballero (77)
11-0 Luismel Morris (83)

 

Montserrat
1-2
El Salvador

1-0 Joseph Taylor (38)

1-1 Óscar Cerén (62)
1-2 Óscar Cerén (90+4)

Söndag 9 september 2018
Bonaire
0-5
Dominikanska republiken

 

0-1 Domingo Peralta (66)
0-2 Domingo Peralta (75)
0-3 Jean López (86)
0-4 Domingo Peralta (88)
0-5 Carlos Hereida (90+1)

Amerikanska Jungfruöarna
0-8
Kanada

 

0-1 Jonathan Osorio (6)
0-2 Lucas Cavallini (9)
0-3 Jonathan David (32)
0-4 Jonathan David (37)
0-5 Lucas Cavallini (45)
0-6 David Hoilett (50)
0-7 Cyle Larin (60)
0-8 Cyle Larin (80)

Aruba
3-1
Bermuda

1-0 Ronald Gómez (7)
2-0 Raymond Baten (straff, 11)
3-1 Erik Santos (50)

2-1 Jonté Smith (21)

Jamaica
4-0
Caymanöarna

1-0 Darren Mattocks (2)
2-0 Cory Burke (35)
3-0 Darren Mattocks (58)
4-0 Cory Burke (66)

 

Saint Kitts och Nevis
1-0
Puero Rico

1-0 Harrison Panayiotou (90+1)

 

Måndag 10 september 2018
Haiti
13-0
Sint Maarten

Curaçao
10-0
Grenada

Tisdag 11 september 2018
Saint Martin
0-3
Guadaloupe

Franska Guyana
0-1
St Vincent och Grenadinerna

Torsdag 11 oktober 2018
Franska Guyana
0-1
St Vincent och Grenadinerna

 

0-1 Azinho Solomon (straff, 60)

Fredag 12 oktober 2018
Amerikanska ungfruöarna
0-5
Curaçao

Bahamas
0-6
Antigua och Barbuda

Bermuda
12-0
Sint Maarten

Dominikanska republiken
3-0
Caymanöarna

Grenada
0-2
Kuba

Lördag 13 oktober 2018
Turks och Caicos
0-8
Guyana

Puerto Rico
0-1
Martinique

Suriname
5-0
Brttiska Jungfruöarna

El Salvador
3-0
Barbados

Söndag 14 oktober 2018
Saint Martin
0-10
St Kitts och Nevis

Montserrat
1-0
Belize

Bonaire
0-6
Jamaica

Nicaragua
6-0
Anguilla

Tisdag 16 oktober 2018
Kanada
5-0
Dominica

Martinique
4-0
Brittiska Jungfruöarna

Guadaloupe
0-0
Aruba

St Lucia
1-2
Haiti

Lördag 17 november 2018
Kuba
1-0
Dominikanska republiken

Jamaica
2-1
Suriname

Nicaragua
0-2
Haiti

Caymanöarna
0-0
St Lucia

Söndag 18 november 2018
Turks och Caicos
3-2
St Vincent och Grenadinerna

Bahamas
1-1
Anguilla

Barbados
3-0
Amerikanska Jungfruöarna

St Kitts och Nevis
0-1
Kanada

Måndag 19 november 2018
Martinique
4-2
Antigua och Barbuda

Curaçao
6-0
Guadeloupe

Tisdag 20 november 2018
Sint Maarten
19:45
Dominica

Franska Guyana
23:30
Guyana

 

Skytteliga

-