ecst.se fotboll
CAF
Start: 21 juni 2019
Slut: 19 juli 2019

24

lag

5

omgångar

12/52

matcher spelade

Gruppspel

36 matcher

21 juni-2 juli 2019

Andra omgången

8 matcher

5-8 juli 2019

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

10-11 juli 2019

Semifinaler

2 matcher

14 juli 2019

Final

1+1 matcher

17-19 juli 2019

 

 

 

2019 Africa Cup of Nations
Visa matchfakta

Final

Final
Fredag 19 juli 2019
-
21 : 00
-

Match om tredje plats
Onsdag 17 juli 2019
-
21 : 00
-

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

Söndag 14 juli 2019
-
18 : 00
-

-
21 : 00
-

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

Onsdag 10 juli 2019
-
18 : 00
-

-
21 : 00
-

Torsdag 11 juli 2019
-
18 : 00
-

-
21 : 00
-

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

Fredag 5 juli 2019
-
18 : 00
-

-
21 : 00
-

Lördag 6 juli 2019
-
18 : 00
-

-
21 : 00
-

Söndag 7 juli 2019
-
18 : 00
-

-
21 : 00
-

Måndag 8 juli 2019
-
18 : 00
-

-
21 : 00
-

 

Visa matchfakta

Gruppspel

25.06.2019, 23:59

Grupp A
1
Uganda
1
1
0
0
2
- 0
2
3
2
Egypten
1
1
0
0
1
- 0
1
3
3
Zimbabwe
1
0
0
1
0
- 1
-1
0
4
Konga-Kinshasa
1
0
0
1
0
- 2
-2
0
Grupp B
1
Nigeria
1
1
0
0
1
- 0
1
3
2
Guinea
1
0
1
0
2
- 2
0
1
3
Madagaskar
1
0
1
0
2
- 2
0
1
4
Burundi
1
0
0
1
0
- 1
-1
0
Grupp C
1
Algeriet
1
1
0
0
2
- 0
2
3
2
Senegal
1
1
0
0
2
- 0
2
3
3
Kenya
1
0
0
1
0
- 2
-2
0
4
Tanzania
1
0
0
1
0
- 2
-2
0
Grupp D
1
Marocko
1
1
0
0
1
- 0
1
3
2
Elfenbenskusten
1
1
0
0
1
- 0
1
3
3
Sydafrika
1
0
0
1
0
- 1
-1
0
4
Namibia
1
0
0
1
0
- 1
-1
0
Grupp E
1
Mali
1
1
0
0
4
- 1
3
3
2
Angola
1
0
1
0
1
- 1
0
1
3
Tunisien
1
0
1
0
1
- 1
0
1
4
Mauritanien
1
0
0
1
1
- 4
-3
0
Grupp F
1
Kamerun
1
1
0
0
2
- 0
2
3
2
Benin
1
0
1
0
2
- 2
0
1
3
Ghana
1
0
1
0
2
- 2
0
1
4
Guinea-Bissau
1
0
0
1
0
- 2
-2
0
Fredag 21 juni 2019
Egypten
1-0
Zimbabwe

Lördag 22 juni 2019
Kongo-Kinshasa
0-2
Uganda

Nigeria
1-0
Burundi

Guinea
2-2
Madagaskar

Söndag 23 juni 2019
Marocko
1-0
Namibia

Senegal
2-0
Tanzania

Måndag 24 juni 2019
Elfenbenskusten
1-0
Sydafrika

Tunisien
1-1
Angola

Mali
4-1
Mauritanien

Tisdag 25 juni 2019
Kamerun
2-0
Guinea-Bissau

Ghana
2-2
Benin

Onsdag 26 juni 2019
Nigeria
16 : 30
Guinea

Uganda
19 : 00
Zimbabwe

Egypten
22 : 00
Kongo-Kinshasa

Torsdag 27 juni 2019
Madagaskar
16 : 30
Burundi

Senegal
19 : 00
Algeriet

Kenya
22 : 00
Tanzania

Fredag 28 juni 2019
Tunisien
16 : 30
Mali

Marocko
19 : 00
Elfenbenskusten

Sydafrika
22 : 00
Namibia

Lördag 29 juni 2019
Mauritanien
16 : 30
Angola

Kamerun
19 : 00
Ghana

Benin
22 : 00
Guinea-Bissau

Söndag 30 juni 2019
Madagaskar
18 : 00
Nigeria

Burundi
18 : 00
Guinea

Uganda
21 : 00
Egypten

Zimbabwe
21 : 00
Kongo-Kinshasa

Måndag 1 juli 2019
Sydafrika
18 : 00
Marocko

Namibia
18 : 00
Elfenbenskusten

Kenya
21 : 00
Senegal

Tanzania
21 : 00
Algeriet

Tisdag 2 juli 2019
Benin
18 : 00
Kamerun

Guinea-Bissau
18 : 00
Ghana

Mauritanien
21 : 00
Tunisien

Angola
21 : 00
Mali