ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018-19
Start: -
Slut: -

-

lag

7

omgångar

0/-

matcher spelade

Magyar Kupa
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

Lördag 22 september 2018
Nyírbátori
12 : 00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus

Nagyatádi
13 : 00
Pénzügyőr

Nagykanizsai ULE
13 : 30
Iváncsa

Fegyvernek
14 : 00
Monori SE

1908 SZAC
14 : 00
Békéscsaba

Hódmezővásárhely
14 : 00
Vác

Kecskeméti LC
14 : 00
Körmendi

PTE-PEAC
14 : 00
Ajka

Körösladány
14 : 00
Budaörs

Szeged
15 : 00
Ferencváros

Bátaszék SE
15 : 00
Újpest

Király SZE
15 : 00
Kaposvári Rákóczi

Kozármisleny
15 : 00
Győri ETO

BKV Előre
15 : 00
Debrecen

Szekszárd
15 : 00
Dorogi

Berkenye
15 : 00
Tiszakécske

Komárom
15 : 00
Puskás

Sárrétudvari
15 : 00
Zalaegerszegi TE

Tállya
15 : 00
MTK

Fűzfői
15 : 00
Soroksár SC

Edelény
15 : 00
Sárvári

Gesztely
15 : 00
Sajóbábony Vegyész

Tiszafuredi VSE
15 : 00
Dabas-Gyón

Úrkút
15 : 00
Balatonlelle SE

KSE Csesztreg
15 : 00
Makó

Maroshegy
15 : 00
Taksony

Lukácsháza
15 : 00
Balassagyarmat VSE

Tiszasziget
15 : 00
Tiszaújváros

Siklós
15 : 00
Paksi SE

Pécsi MFC
15 : 00
Kazincbarcika

Putnok VSE
15 : 00
Csákvári TK

Szeged 2011
15 : 00
Siófok

Fővárosi Vízművek
15 : 00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

Felsőtárkány SE
15 : 00
Ménfőcsanak

Lipót Pékség
15 : 00
Kecskeméti TE

Biatorbágy
15 : 00
Balatonfüredi

Dunaharaszti MTK
15 : 00
Szentlőrinc SE

Teskánd
15 : 00
Mezőfalva

Rákosmenti KSK
15 : 00
Szabadkikötő

Tatabánya
17 : 00
Hajdúböszörményi

BVSC
18 : 00
Érdi VSE

Söndag 23 september 2018
Bőny
12 : 30
Honvéd

Cigánd SE
13 : 00
Vidi

Balkanyi SE
14 : 00
Andráshida

Öttevényi
14 : 00
Gyöngyös

Kalocsai
14 : 00
Ibrány SE

Bonyhád Völgység
15 : 00
Budafoki MTE

Gyöngyöshalász SE
15 : 00
Gyirmót

Szolnoki MÁV
15 : 00
Várda SE

Csepel
15 : 00
Szombathelyi Haladás

Oroszlány
15 : 00
Ózdi

Hévíz
15 : 00
Pápai Perutz

Dabas
15 : 00
Salgótarjáni BTC

Jánossomorja
15 : 00
III. Kerületi TUE

Nagykőrösi Kinizsi
15 : 00
Vasas

ESMTK
15 : 00
Diósgyőr

Szeol
15 : 00
Balmazújváros Sport

FC Hatvan
15 : 00
Ceglédi

Jászberényi Vasas
15 : 00
MTE 1904

Jánoshalmi
15 : 00
Füzesgyarmati

Eger
15 : 00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma

Szarvasi
15 : 00
DEAC

Tordas
15 : 00
Sényő Carnifex

 

Skytteliga

-