ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: -
Slut: -

-

lag

-

omgångar

5/195

matcher spelade

Första omgången

13 augusti 2019

Andra omgången

27 augusti 2019

Tredje omgången

15 september 2019

Fjärde omgången

29 september 2019

Femte omgången

13 oktober 2019

Sjätte omgången

27 oktober 2019

Sjunde omgången

88 matcher

6-17 november 2019

Åttonde omgången

44 matcher

7-8 december 2019

Nionde omgången

32 matcher

4-5 januari 2020

Tionde omgången

16 matcher

18-19 januari 2020

Elfte omgången

8 matcher

28-29 januari 2020

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

11-12 februari 2020

Semifinaler

2 matcher

3-4 mars 2020

Final

1 match

25 april 2020

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Elfte omgången

Visa matchfakta

Tionde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Nionde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Åttonde omgången

Visa matchfakta

Sjunde omgången

15.11.2019, 23:59

Onsdag 6 november 2019
Moulien
0-2
Jeunesse Evolution

Golden Star
0-1
Club Franciscain

Fredag 8 november 2019
Saint-Georges
2-1
CSC Cayenne

Fredag 15 november 2019
Le Havre
1-3
Dunkerque

Bourg-en-Bresse
1-0
Troyes

Bourgoin-Jallieu
Inst
Villefranche

Lördag 16 november 2019
Belfort Sud
-
Nancy

Nœux-les-Mines
14 : 00
Bastia-Borgo

Auch
14 : 00
Rodez

Saint-Flour
14 : 00
Ajaccio

Fabrègues
14 : 00
Agde

Belfort
14 : 00
Gazélec Ajaccio

Amnéville
14 : 00
Paris FC

Betton
14 : 00
Concarneau

Gennevilliers
14 : 00
Le Mans

La Charité
14 : 00
Auxerre

Bergerac
14 : 30
Clermont

Ardziv
15 : 00
Le Puy Foot

Épinal
15 : 00
Sochaux

Châteauroux
15 : 00
Niort

Vénus
16 : 00
Racing Besançon

Jura Sud Foot
16 : 00
Saint-Pierroise

Theix
16 : 30
Red Star

Vauban Strasbourg
17 : 00
Hienghène Sport

Lens
17 : 00
Boulogne

Fréjus St-Raphaël
17 : 00
Grenoble Foot 38

Sarre Union
17 : 00
Créteil

Tours
17 : 00
Chauray

Lorient
17 : 30
Guingamp

Gonfreville
18 : 00
Le Touquet

Cambrai
18 : 00
Quevilly Rouen

Trélissac
18 : 00
Stade Montois

Alberes Argelès
18 : 00
Pau

Grasse
18 : 00
Marseille Endoume

Montceau
18 : 00
Geispolsheim

FC Lyon
18 : 00
Athlético Marseille

Lons
18 : 00
Annecy

Sainte Geneviève
18 : 00
Entente SSG

Moulins-Yzeure Foot
18 : 00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire

Dinan Léhon
18 : 00
Stade Pontivy

Châteaubriant
18 : 00
TA Rennes

Montagnarde
18 : 00
Stade Briochin

Granville
18 : 00
AG Caennaise

La Flèche RC
18 : 00
Linas-Montlhery

Mûrs-Erigné
18 : 00
Caen

Montlouis
18 : 00
Vire

Challans
18 : 00
Le Poiré sur Vie

La Baule-Le Pouliguen
18 : 00
Angoulême

Marssac SRDT
19 : 00
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles

Olympique d'Alès
19 : 00
Lattes

Villemomble Sports
19 : 00
Orléans

Bourges Foot
19 : 00
Sablé

Sireuil
19 : 00
Les Herbiers

Verton
19 : 00
Le Portel

Beauvais
20 : 00
Chambly

Söndag 17 november 2019
Stade Poitevin
-
Nueillaubiers

Évreux
14 : 00
Mtsapere

Gravelines
14 : 00
Rouen

Olympique Lumbrois
14 : 00
Grande-Synthe

Saint-Omer
14 : 00
Dieppe

Tourcoing
14 : 00
Grand Calais Pascal

Pont Saintte-Maxence
14 : 00
Senlis

Olympique Adamois
14 : 00
Olympique St Quentin

Prix-lès-Mézières
14 : 00
Wasquehal

Saint-Maximin
14 : 00
Valenciennes

Mozac
14 : 00
Cournon

Union Saint-Jean
14 : 00
Aviron Bayonnais

Rodéo
14 : 00
Colomiers

Saint-Galmier-Chambaeuf
14 : 00
Côte Chaude

Vandœuvre
14 : 00
Lunéville

Sundhoffen
14 : 00
Mulhouse

Olympique de Valence
14 : 00
Thonon Évian

Chilly
14 : 00
Hauts Lyonnais

Annecy-le-Vieux
14 : 00
Limonest

4 Rivières 70
14 : 00
Chassieu Décines

Hombourg-Haut
14 : 00
Forbach

Boulay
14 : 00
Meaux Academy

Reims Sainte-Anne
14 : 00
MJEP Cormontreuil

CEP Lorient
14 : 00
Stade Plabennec

Guichen
14 : 00
Saint-Pierre Milizac

Le Rheu
14 : 00
Paimpol

Ancienne Château-Gontier
14 : 00
C' Chartres

Nanterre
14 : 00
Laval

St Liguaire Niort
14 : 00
Vendée Fontenay

Olympique Marcquois
15 : 00
Croix Football IC

Erstein
15 : 00
Thaon

Oberschaeffolsheim
15 : 00
Raon l'Etape

Sainte-Marienne
15 : 30
Versailles

 

Visa matchfakta

Sjätte omgången

Visa matchfakta

Femte omgången

Skytteliga

-