ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019
Start: 18 januari 2019
Slut: -

22

lag

5

omgångar

29/65

matcher spelade

Första omgången

50 matcher

18 januari-3 mars 2019

Andra omgången

8 matcher

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

Semifinaler

2 matcher

Final

1 match

 

Suomen Cup
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

10.02.2019, 20:40

Grupp A
1
Inter Turku
2
2
0
0
3
- 1
2
6
2
Lahti
3
2
0
1
3
- 2
1
6
3
IFK Mariehamn
3
1
1
1
4
- 4
0
4
4
HJK
3
1
1
1
3
- 3
0
4
5
Honka
2
1
0
1
2
- 2
0
6
6
Lahti
3
0
0
3
2
- 5
-3
0
Grupp B
1
Ilves
4
3
1
0
9
- 4
5
10
2
VPS
3
3
0
0
5
- 2
3
9
3
KuPS
4
0
2
2
4
- 8
-4
2
4
RoPS
2
0
1
1
2
- 3
-1
1
5
KPV
2
0
1
1
2
- 3
-1
10
6
VPS
3
0
1
2
4
- 6
-2
1
Grupp C
1
MuSa
2
1
1
0
5
- 2
3
4
2
Haka
2
1
1
0
4
- 3
1
4
3
Oulu
2
1
0
1
4
- 3
1
3
4
Jaro
3
0
2
1
2
- 4
-2
2
5
MyPa
3
0
2
1
3
- 6
-3
4
Grupp D
1
TPV
3
2
0
1
11
- 5
6
6
2
KTP
2
2
0
0
7
- 3
4
6
3
TPS
3
2
0
1
7
- 4
3
6
4
EIF
2
0
0
2
4
- 8
-4
0
5
Kajaani
2
0
0
2
1
- 10
-9
6
Match 1:2
Fredag 18 januari 2019
Ilves
4-1
KuPS
Fredag 25 januari 2019
TPS
2-0
TPV

1-0 Rasmus Holma (44)
2-0 Oskari Jakonen (68)

 

KPV
1-1
KuPS

1-0 Joni Mäkelå (17)

1-1 Tommi Jyry (20)

SJK
1-2
VPS

1-2 Jeremiah Strang (79)

0-1 Steven Morrissey (44)
0-2 Steven Morrissey (67)

Lördag 26 januari 2019
Honka
0-1
Lahti

 

0-1 Josu Currais (51)

KTP
4-1
Kajaani

1-0 Juuso Laitinen (23)
2-1 Tuukka Kurki (69)
3-1 Tuukka Kurki (78)
4-1 Aleksi Pahkasalo (86)

1-1 Topi Järvinen (25)

Ilves
1-1
RoPS

1-0 Diogo Tomas (57)

1-1 Matias Tamminen (60)

Haka
2-2
MYPA

1-1 Antto Hilska (76)
2-2 Elias Ahde (85)

0-1 Jari Hassel (44)
1-2 Johannes Kytilä (82)

Inter Turku
2-1
Mariehamn

1-0 Timo Furuholm (14)
2-0 Arttu Hoskonen (29)

2-1 Hampus Lönn (48)

MuSa
1-1
Jaro

1-1 Waltteri Riihimäki (65)

0-1 Pavle Milosavljević (1)

Tisdag 29 januari 2019
HJK
1-0
HIFK

1-0 Riku Riski (32)

 

Fredag 1 februari 2019
TPS
3-1
EIF

1-0 Oskari Jakonen (60)
2-0 Juho Salminen (63)
3-0 Joakim Latonen (74)

3-1 Ville Sevon (83)

Fredag 8 februari 2019
KPV
1-2
Ilves

1-0 Enoch Banza (43)

1-1 Mikael Almen (49)
1-2 Eemeli Raittinen (61)

 
Fredag 8 februari 2019
KPV
1-2
Ilves

1-0 Enoch Banza (43)

1-1 Mikael Almen (49)
1-2 Eemeli Raittinen (61)

Lördag 9 februari 2019
Inter Turku
1-0
HJK

1-0 Mikko Kuningas (2)

 

KuPS
2-2
SJK

1-1 Rasmus Karjalainen (60)
2-1 Rangel (67)

0-1 Denys Oliynyk (14)
2-2 Jeremiah Streng (87)

KTP
3-2
TPS

1-0 Tuukka Kurki (24)
2-1 Kimi Kolsi (54)
3-2 Kalle Multanen (78)

1-1 Eliecer Espinosa (36)
2-2 Alim Moundi (64)

Jaro
1-3
Oulu

1-2 Wilterlynd Inalien (62)

0-1 Loorents Hertsi (straff, 12)
0-2 Jere Aalikko (57)

HIFK
1-2
Honka

1-1 Kevin Larsson (23)

0-1 Arlind Sejdiu (11)
1-2 Arlind Sejdiu (29)

EIF
3-5
TPV

1-0 Antti Ulmanen (5)
2-0 Antti Ulmanen (9)
3-1 Bende Bende (33)

2-1 Tomi Ylinen (23)
3-2 Eetu Kolu (58)
3-3 Giorgi Ositashvili (64)
3-4 Eetu Kolu (85)
3-5 Arjan Goljahanpoor (88)

VPS
2-1
RoPS

1-0 Mamadou Sarr (31)
2-0 Steven Morrissey (45)

2-1 Niklas Jokelainen (69)

Söndag 10 februari 2019
MYPA
1-4
MuSa

1-1 Anttoni Huttunen (64)

0-1 Matias Sallila (26)
1-2 Juuso Rantala (74)
1-3 Matias Koskinen (90+1)
1-4 Samu Mäkelä (90+4)

IFK Mariehamn
1-0
Lahti

1-0 Robin Sid (straff, 76)

 

Fredag 15 februari 2019
MuSa
17 : 30
Haka

Lördag 16 februari 2019
Inter Turku
13 : 00
Lahti

SJK
13 : 00
RoPS

EIF
14 : 00
KTP

VPS
16 : 45
KPV

Kajaani
18 : 00
TPS

Tisdag 19 februari 2019
HJK
16 : 00
Honka

Fredag 22 februari 2019
SJK
18 : 00
KPV

Lördag 23 februari 2019
Honka
12 : 00
Mariehamn

HIFK
12 : 00
Inter Turku

Lahti
13 : 00
HJK

Ilves
13 : 30
VPS

Kajaani
14 : 00
EIF

Jaro
14 : 15
Haka

Oulu
14 : 30
MuSa

TPV
16 : 00
KTP

Lördag 2 mars 2019
Honka
12 : 00
Inter Turku

Oulu
14 : 30
MYPA

Söndag 3 mars 2019
RoPS
13 : 00
KuPS

Mariehamn
17 : 00
HIFK

 

Skytteliga

-