ecst.se fotboll

9

omgångar

91

lag

149/149

matcher spelade

2016-17

Start: 29 juli 2016

Final: 23 september 2017

Första omgången
6 matcher

16 juli-7 augusti

Andra omgången
31 matcher

1-28 augusti

Tredje omgången
16 matcher

2 september-2 oktober

Fjärde omgången
7 matcher

7-15 oktober

Femte omgången
4 matcher

20-23 oktober

Sjätte omgången
78+3 matcher

20 januari-7 mars + 10 mars

Kvartsfinaler
4 matcher

18-19 mars

Semifinaler
2 matcher

1 april

Final
1 match

23 september

 

 

 

 

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Final

-

Lördag 23 september 2017
SJK
0-1
HJK

Utvisning Obed Malolo (79)

0-1 Akseli Pelvas (77)

Publik 3 617 på OmaSP Stadion, Seinäjoki.

 

SJK HJK
Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

01.04.2017, 23:25

Lördag 1 april 2017
Honka
1-1* f
SJK

1-1 Kasper Liikonen (39)

0-1 Mehmet Hetemaj (29)

Information SJK vidare efter 5-4 på straffar.

Ilves
0-1
HJK

 

0-1 Alfredo Morelos (75)

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

19.03.2017, 23:19

Lördag 18 mars 2017
Ilves
4-2
KPV

1-2 Youness Rahimi (52)
2-2 Youness Rahimi (straff, 58)
3-2 Marco Matrone (72)
4-2 Ariel Ngueukam (90+4)

0-1 Aram Hasanzada (35)
0-2 Irakli Sirbiladze (43)

Jaro
0-1
Honka

 

0-1 Maximo Tolonen (90)

SJK
3-2
Inter Turku

1-0 Billy Ions (37)
2-2 Aristote Mbona (70)
3-2 Facundo Guichón (81)

1-1 Alan Henrique (52)
1-2 Timo Furuholm0 (66)

Söndag 19 mars 2017
IFK Mariehamn
0-3
HJK

 

0-1 Mostagh Yaghoubi (17)
0-2 Andreas Vaikla (självmål, 28)
0-3 Akseli Pelvas (42)

 

Visa matchfakta

Femte omgången

23.10.2016, 23:59

Playoff
Lördag 11 mars 2017
Inter Turku
2-0
VPS

Söndag 12 mars 2017
KuPS
2-4
Honka

Måndag 13 mars 2017
RoPS
0-2
SJK

 

0-1 Matti Klinga (6)
0-2 Facundo Guichón (57)

 

Grupp 1
1
KPV
5
5
0
0
14
- 6
8
15
2
RoPS
5
3
1
1
17
- 6
11
10
3
Kemi
5
2
2
1
11
- 6
5
8
4
Oulu
5
2
0
3
12
- 9
3
6
5
OPS
5
1
1
3
3
- 18
-15
15
6
RoPS
5
0
0
5
7
- 19
-12
0
Grupp 2
1
Jaro
5
4
0
1
18
- 4
14
12
2
VPS
5
4
0
1
16
- 5
11
12
3
SJK
5
3
0
2
20
- 6
14
9
4
Jazz
5
2
0
3
8
- 19
-11
6
5
MuSa
5
1
0
4
3
- 14
-11
12
6
VPS
5
1
0
4
9
- 26
-17
3
Grupp 3
1
HJK
5
5
0
0
18
- 2
16
15
2
Honka
5
4
0
1
11
- 3
8
12
3
GrIFK
5
1
2
2
6
- 9
-3
5
4
HIFK
5
1
1
3
5
- 11
-6
4
5
Gnistan
5
1
1
3
2
- 8
-6
15
6
Honka
5
0
2
3
2
- 11
-9
2
Grupp 4
1
IFK Mariehamn
5
4
1
0
11
- 1
10
13
2
Inter Turku
5
3
1
1
13
- 3
10
10
3
EIF
5
3
0
2
6
- 7
-1
9
4
TPS
5
1
2
2
9
- 8
1
5
5
Legirus Inter
5
1
1
3
5
- 10
-5
13
6
Inter Turku
5
0
1
4
4
- 19
-15
1
Grupp 4
1
Ilves
5
5
0
0
12
- 2
10
15
2
KuPS
5
4
0
1
20
- 5
15
12
3
Haka
5
2
1
2
11
- 5
6
7
4
Lahti
5
1
1
3
8
- 12
-4
4
5
JJK
5
1
0
4
7
- 19
-12
15
6
KuPS
5
1
0
4
5
- 20
-15
3
Fredag 20 januari 2017
TPS
5-0
P-Iirot

1-0 Mikko Hyyrynen (13)
2-0 Jani Virtanen (40)
3-0 Jani Virtanen (45+1)
4-0 Ilari Mettälä (straff, 54)
5-0 Ilari Mettälä (68)

 

Publik 416

KuPS
9-1
JJK

1-0 Ilmari Niskanen (18)
2-1 Solomon Duah (26)
3-1 Solomon Duah (33)
4-1 Tuomas Rannankari (65)
5-1 Gbolahan Salami (straff, 69)
6-1 Sebastian Sorsa (71)
7-1 Gbolahan Salami (straff, 80)
8-1 Joni Mäkelä (81)
9-1 Patrik Alaharjula (90+1)

1-1 Matti Kohonen (23)

Publik 1 007

SJK
7-0
SJK Akatemia

1-0 Juhani Ojala (15)
2-0 Elias Ahde (32)
3-9 Elias Ahde (50)
4-0 Mehmet Hetemaj (straff, 70)
5-0 Mehmet Hetemaj (73)
6-0 Matti Klinga (89)
7-0 Mehmet Hetemaj (90)

 

Publik 402

Lördag 21 januari 2017
HIFK
2-2
GrIFK

1-1 Juho Pirttijoki (70)
2-2 Mika Väyrynen (90+3)

0-1 Daniel Langhoff (35)
1-2 Daniel Langhoff (88)

Publik 401

Fredag 27 januari 2017
Inter Turku
5-0
EIF

1-0 Lucas García (10)
2-0 Benjamin Källman (28)
3-0 Timo Furuholm (67)
4-0 Albion Ademi (straff, 87)
5-0 Albion Ademi (90+1)

 

Publik 160

Lördag 28 januari 2017
RoPS
3-0
HauPa

Lahti
0-2
Ilves

Haka
4-0
JJK

Oulu
4-0
OPS

HJK
3-2
Honka

MP
0-5
KuPS

Jaro
2-0
MuSa

VPS
5-1
Jazz

Gnistan
0-0
KTP

Söndag 29 januari 2017
PS Kemi
2-3
KPV

Mariehamn
4-0
Legirus Inter

Torsdag 2 februari 2017
Gnistan
0-4
HJK

 

0-1 Akseli Pelvas (13)
0-2 Rafinha (43)
0-2 Akseli Pelvas (45)
0-4 Sebastian Dahlström (straff, 64)

Fredag 3 februari 2017
TPS
1-1
Mariehamn

1-0 Mika Ääritalo (42)

1-1 Robbin Sellin (53)

KuPS
4-2
Lahti

1-0 Solomon Duah (1)
2-1 Loorents Hertsi (självmål, 45)
3-2 Gbolahan Salami (66)
4-2 Ilmari Niskanen (82)

1-1 Paavo Voutilainen (5)
2-2 Pavel Osipov (52)

SJK Akatemia
3-7
VPS

1-3 Dominic McGiveron (52)
2-5 Sami Viljanen (70)
3-7 Sami Viljanen (87)

0-1 Andre Clennon (7)
0-2 Joonas Vahtera (24)
0-3 Juho Lähde (50)
1-4 Joonas Vahtera (54)
1-5 Joonas Vahtera (59)
2-6 Steven Morrissey (76)
2-7 Jerry Voutilainen (78)

Lördag 4 februari 2017
Legirus Inter
0-1
Inter Turku

 

0-1 Timo Furuholm (31)

Honka
3-0
HIFK

1-0 Joni Korhonen (26)
2-0 Robert Ivanov (straff, 28)
3-0 Masar Ömer (84)

 

JJK
4-2
MP

1-1 Tommi Kari (35)
2-2 Tomi Petrescu (79)
3-2 Toni Tahvanainen (89)
4-2 Toni Tahvanainen (90+1)

0-1 Joona Mäenpää (22)
1-2 Joona Mäenpää (77)

Ilves
3-1
Haka

1-1 Youness Rahimi (33)
2-1 Youness Rahimi (38)
3-1 Ariel Ngueukam (57)

0-1 Niilo Mäenpää (11)

KTP
2-2
GrIFK

1-0 Onus Celik (9)
2-0 Lucas (19)

2-1 Samuel Langhoff (31)
2-2 Faton Seferi (81)

Jaro
2-1
SJK

1-0 Adam Vidjeskog (6)
2-0 Joakim Häggblom (8)

2-1 Mehmet Hetemaj (straff, 83)

P-Iirot
1-2
EIF

1-2 Juuso Snicker (84)

0-1 Juuso Aalto (28)
0-2 Boubacar Kinda (52)

Söndag 5 februari 2017
MuSa
0-3
Jazz

 

0-1 Hushyar Aftab (47)
0-2 Tobias Laaksonen (54)
0-3 Hushyar Aftab (60)

Måndag 6 februari 2017
Oulu
1-2
RoPS

1-0 Petteri Pietola (61)

1-1 Simo Roiha (69)
1-2 Simo Roiha (71)

Fredag 10 februari 2017
Inter Turku
2-2
TPS

1-0 Mika Mäkitalo (24)
2-1 Benjamin Källman (60)

1-1 Rasmus Holma (53)
2-2 Miro Tenho (90+4)

Publik 200

Ilves
4-0
MP

1-0 Reuben Ayarna (18)
2-0 Antto Hilska (34)
3-0 Lauri Ala-Myllymäki (79)
4-0 Antti Hynynen (81)

 

Lördag 11 februari 2017
RoPS
9-0
OPS

1-0 Sakari Tukiainen (4)
2-0 Pyry Hannola (13)
3-0 Simo Roiha (14)
4-0 Simo Roiha (18)
5-0 Sakari Tukiainen (21)
6-0 Simo Roiha (39) 7-0 Adeniyi Ibiyomi (69)
8-0 Jem Fäläk (85)
9-0 Jarkko Luiro (90+1)

 

HIFK
0-2
Gnistan

 

0-1 Jani Kaukomaa (77)
0-2 Karim Jouini (83)

SJK
6-1
MuSa

1-1 Marc Vales (37)
2-1 Mehmet Hetemaj (straff, 45)
3-1 Matti Klinga (50)
4-1 Aristote Mboma (56)
5-1 Elias Ahde (73)
6-1 Jesse Sarajärvi (83)

0-1 Eetu Räisänen (31)

PS Kemi
2-1
Oulu

1-1 Filip Valenčič (20)
2-1 Rasmus Karjalainen (75)

0-1 Sasa Jovović (3)

KPV
2-1
HauPa

1-0 Sasa Savic (61)
2-1 Victor Sevcenco (90)

1-1 Dritan Stafsula (straff, 63)

GrIFK
0-2
Honka

 

0-1 Tommi Saarinen (28)
0-2 Ilari Äijälä (87)

VPS
1-0
Jaro

1-0 Andre Clennon (25)

 

Jazz
3-2
SJK Akatemia

1-1 Eero Lehtinen (27)
2-2 Terry Ablade (77)
3-2 Samu Mäkelä (88)

0-1 Aatu Kujanpää (15)
1-2 Janne Tuohisaari (39)

Mariehamn
4-0
P-Iirot

1-0 Jani Lyyski (8)
2-0 Aleksei Kangaskolkka (45)
3-0 Brian Span (60)
4-0 Robbin Sellin (84)

 

Fredag 17 februari 2017
KuPS
1-0
Haka

SJK Akatemia
1-8
Jaro

Lördag 18 februari 2017
Legirus Inter
2-1
TPS

JJK
0-1
Ilves

HauPa
3-5
Oulu

GrIFK
0-3
HJK

Inter Turku
5-0
P-Iirot

HIFK
3-0
KTP

EIF
0-1
Mariehamn

KPV
4-2
RoPS

Honka
2-0
Gnistan

Jazz
0-6
SJK

Söndag 19 februari 2017
VPS
0-1
MuSa

 

0-1 Sami Rantala (70)

PS Kemi
0-0
OPS

Tisdag 21 februari 2017
MP
3-2
Lahti

1-0 Joonas Kimari (19)
2-0 Juuso Liukkonen (51)
3-0 Joonas Kimari (52)

3-1 Santeri Hostikka (59)
3-2 Jens Tanskanen (71)

Lördag 25 februari 2017
HauPa
1-6
PS Kemi

Söndag 26 februari 2017
OPS
0-3
KPV

EIF
1-0
Legirus Inter

Onsdag 1 mars 2017
HJK
4-0
HIFK

RoPS
1-1
PS Kemi

SJK
0-3
VPS

Mariehamn
1-0
Inter Turku

Fredag 3 mars 2017
TPS
0-3
EIF

 

0-1 Johan Estlander (55)
0-2 Etchu Tabe (74)
0-3 Etchu Tabe (85)

Lördag 4 mars 2017
OPS
3-2
HauPa

MuSa
1-3
SJK Akatemia

GrIFK
2-0
Gnistan

P-Iirot
3-3
Legirus Inter

Oulu
1-2
KPV

KTP
0-2
Honka

Jaro
6-1
Jazz

Måndag 6 mars 2017
Lahti
3-2
JJK

Tisdag 7 mars 2017
Ilves
2-1
KuPS

Haka
5-0
MP

 

Visa matchfakta

Femte omgången

23.10.2016, 23:59

Torsdag 20 oktober 2016
Kings
0-5
MP

Fredag 21 oktober 2016
SJK Akatemia
0-1
Legirus Inter

Lördag 22 oktober 2016
HauPa
3-0
NJS

Söndag 23 oktober 2016
P-Iirot
2-1
Klubi-04

 

Visa matchfakta

Fjärde omgången

15.10.2016, 23:59

Fredag 7 oktober 2016
ÅIFK
1-2 f
P-Iirot

Lördag 8 oktober 2016
Klubi-04
6-0
Finnkurd

Tisdag 11 oktober 2016
HauPa
2-1
PeFF

NJS
5-0
KY-Sport

Onsdag 12 oktober 2016
MP
2-1
SexyPöxyt

Lördag 15 oktober 2016
SJK Akatemia
2-1
TP-47

Legirus Inter
6-0
ToTe

 

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

02.10.2016, 23:59

Fredag 2 september 2016
Kings
3-0
Gnistan

Onsdag 7 september 2016
JIPPO
0-1
Klubi-04

Lördag 10 september 2016
SJK Akatemia
3-1
KajHa

Söndag 11 september 2016
NJS
4-2
HyPS

Tisdag 13 september 2016
ToTe
1-0
Jokerit

HauPa
4-1
Takinkääntäjät

JanPa
0-4
P-Iirot

Onsdag 14 september 2016
TP-47
2-0
Santa Claus

Ponnistajat
1-2
Honka

Måndag 19 september 2016
Finnkurd
8-1
Gnistan

Onsdag 28 september 2016
LIK
1-19
MP

Torsdag 29 september 2016
KuuLa
0-2
KY-Sport

SJK-j Apollo
1-2
PeFF

ÅIFK
3-1
KaaPo

Söndag 2 oktober 2016
Aztecas
0-3
SexyPöxyt

Wolves
0-5
Legirus Inter

 

Skytteliga

-

-