ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 3 augusti 2019
Slut: -

46

omgångar

329 / 552

matcher spelade ( 59,60 % )

4 610

publiksnitt

2,45

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Swindon Town Exeter City Crewe Alexandra Plymouth Argyle Bradford City Northampton Town Colchester United Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers Port Vale Newport County Walsall Barnet Scunthorpe United Crawley Town Macclesfield Town Cambridge United Grimsby Town Oldham Athletic Leyton Orient Mansfield Town Carlisle United Stevenage Morecambe

Aktuella matcher

(10-23 januari 2020)

Lördag 11 januari 2020

Carlisle United
0-3
Plymouth Argyle

Cheltenham Town
3-1
Walsall

Crawley Town
2-1
Bradford City

Exeter City
2-0
Cambridge United

Leyton Orient
1-1
Grimsby Town

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Oldham Athletic

Mansfield Town
3-4
Forest Green Rovers

Morecambe
1-1
Colchester United

Salford City
1-2
Northampton Town

Scunthorpe United
1-2
Newport County

Stevenage
0-1
Port Vale

Swindon Town
3-1
Crewe Alexandra

Tisdag 14 januari 2020

Stevenage
0-0
Oldham Athletic

Morecambe
2-1
Port Vale

 

Lördag 18 januari 2020

Bradford City
2-2
Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United
0-4
Stevenage

Colchester United
2-1
Macclesfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Cheltenham Town

Forest Green Rovers
1-2
Salford City

Grimsby Town
0-1
Exeter City

Newport County
2-0
Swindon Town

Northampton Town
4-1
Morecambe

Oldham Athletic
1-1
Carlisle United

Plymouth Argyle
3-1
Mansfield Town

Port Vale
1-0
Leyton Orient

Walsall
2-1
Crawley Town

Tisdag 21 januari 2020

Cheltenham Town
Inst
Newport County

Colchester United
0-0
Bradford City

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Crewe Alexandra

Leyton Orient
1-1
Northampton Town

 

Tabell

21.01.2020, 22:50

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Swindon Town Swindon Town
13
28
16
5
7
49
- 31
18
53
9
2
3
24
- 13
29
7
3
4
25
- 18
24
2
Exeter City Exeter City
9
27
15
8
4
38
- 27
11
53
8
4
1
22
- 11
28
7
4
3
16
- 16
25
3
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
12
27
14
6
7
49
- 33
16
48
8
3
3
27
- 14
27
6
3
4
22
- 19
21
4
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
ny3
26
14
5
7
43
- 27
16
47
8
3
2
27
- 13
27
6
2
5
16
- 14
20
5
Bradford City Bradford City
ny3
28
12
10
6
35
- 24
11
46
9
3
2
22
- 10
30
3
7
4
13
- 14
16
6
Northampton Town Northampton Town
15
28
13
7
8
41
- 32
9
46
9
2
3
25
- 11
29
4
5
5
16
- 21
17
7
Colchester United Colchester United
8
28
11
12
5
38
- 25
13
45
7
5
2
20
- 11
26
4
7
3
18
- 14
12
8
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
16
27
11
11
5
41
- 22
19
44
7
4
2
28
- 14
25
4
7
3
13
- 8
19
9
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
5
28
12
8
8
33
- 25
8
44
5
4
5
12
- 13
19
7
4
3
21
- 12
25
10
Port Vale Port Vale
20
28
10
11
7
35
- 33
2
41
7
6
1
19
- 11
27
3
5
6
16
- 22
14
11
Newport County Newport County
7
25
9
9
7
25
- 22
3
36
6
6
2
16
- 11
24
3
3
5
9
- 11
12
12
Walsall Walsall
ny3
28
10
6
12
29
- 37
-8
36
4
4
6
12
- 17
16
6
2
6
17
- 20
20
13
Barnet Salford City
ny5
28
9
8
11
35
- 39
-4
35
4
4
6
14
- 18
16
5
4
5
21
- 21
19
14
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
ny3
28
8
8
12
37
- 40
-3
32
4
5
5
20
- 19
17
4
3
7
17
- 21
15
15
Crawley Town Crawley Town
19
28
7
11
10
36
- 39
-3
32
6
4
4
19
- 16
22
1
7
6
17
- 23
10
16
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
22
27
6
13
8
26
- 30
-4
31
4
8
1
14
- 9
20
2
5
7
12
- 21
11
17
Cambridge United Cambridge United
21
28
8
7
13
30
- 37
-7
31
5
3
6
18
- 19
18
3
4
7
12
- 18
13
18
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
17
26
7
9
10
25
- 30
-5
30
3
4
6
11
- 18
13
4
5
4
14
- 12
17
19
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
14
28
6
11
11
27
- 42
-15
29
3
6
5
16
- 19
15
3
5
6
11
- 23
14
20
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
ny5
28
6
10
12
34
- 45
-11
28
2
6
6
17
- 24
12
4
4
6
17
- 21
16
21
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
4
27
6
8
13
35
- 43
-8
26
2
3
8
19
- 25
9
4
5
5
16
- 18
17
22
Carlisle United Carlisle United
11
26
6
7
13
23
- 43
-20
25
3
5
5
10
- 18
14
3
2
8
13
- 25
11
23
Stevenage Stevenage
10
28
3
13
12
19
- 31
-12
22
2
6
6
9
- 16
12
1
7
6
10
- 15
10
24
Morecambe Morecambe
18
28
5
7
16
24
- 50
-26
22
3
5
6
15
- 20
14
2
2
10
9
- 30
8

Skytteliga

18.01.2020, 23:59

Namn
Klubb
Mål
Eoin Doyle
Bradford City / Swindon Town
23
Jerry Yates
Swindon Town
12
Nicky Maynard
Mansfield Town
11
James Vaughan
Bradford City
10
Beryly Lubala
Crawley Town
10
Ryan Bowman
Exeter City
10
Chris Porter
Crewe Alexandra
8
Danny Rose
Mansfield Town
8
Andy Williams
Northampton Town
8
Kevin van Veen
8

Publiksnitt

26.12.2019, 23:59

Bradford City
155 610
11
14 146
Plymouth Argyle
94 176
10
9 418
Swindon Town
86 499
12
7 208
Leyton Orient
69 027
12
5 752
Northampton Town
56 358
11
5 123
Exeter City
60 378
12
5 032
Port Vale
52 680
11
4 789
Crewe Alexandra
52 139
11
4 740
Grimsby Town
46 583
10
4 658
Walsall
51 019
11
4 638
Mansfield Town
51 852
12
4 321
Carlisle United
51 380
12
4 282
Cambridge United
45 927
11
4 175
Newport County
43 903
11
3 991
Colchester United
35 999
10
3 600
Scunthorpe United
41 326
12
3 444
Oldham Athletic
36 368
11
3 306
Cheltenham Town
34 236
11
3 112
Salford City
36 492
12
3 041
Stevenage
27 569
10
2 757
Forest Green Rovers
28 988
11
2 635
Morecambe
29 052
12
2 421
Crawley Town
26 965
12
2 247
Macclesfield Town
20 908
10
2 091
Totalt
1 235 434
268
4 610

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 21.01.2020, 22:50)

Augusti 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 augusti 2019
Salford City
2-0
Stevenage

Bradford City
0-0
Cambridge United

Carlisle United
2-1
Crawley Town

Colchester United
1-1
Port Vale

Crewe Alexandra
0-3
Plymouth Argyle

Exeter City
1-0
Macclesfield Town

Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Oldham Athletic

Leyton Orient
1-0
Cheltenham Town

Morecambe
0-2
Grimsby Town

Newport County
2-2
Mansfield Town

Northampton Town
0-2
Walsall

Scunthorpe United
0-2
Swindon Town

Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Grimsby Town
1-1
Bradford City

Cambridge United
0-0
Newport County

Cheltenham Town
4-1
Scunthorpe United

Crawley Town
2-0
Salford City

Macclesfield Town
3-0
Leyton Orient

Mansfield Town
2-2
Morecambe

Oldham Athletic
1-2
Crewe Alexandra

Plymouth Argyle
1-0
Colchester United

Port Vale
1-1
Northampton Town

Stevenage
0-1
Exeter City

Swindon Town
3-2
Carlisle United

Walsall
1-1
Forest Green Rovers

Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Bradford City
3-0
Oldham Athletic

Carlisle United
0-2
Mansfield Town

Colchester United
1-2
Cambridge United

Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Walsall

Exeter City
1-1
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Grimsby Town

Leyton Orient
0-0
Stevenage

Morecambe
0-0
Cheltenham Town

Newport County
1-0
Plymouth Argyle

Northampton Town
1-2
Macclesfield Town

Salford City
1-1
Port Vale

Scunthorpe United
2-2
Crawley Town

Tisdag 20 augusti 2019
Cambridge United
3-2
Scunthorpe United

Cheltenham Town
2-0
Carlisle United

Crawley Town
1-2
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
2-2
Colchester United

Macclesfield Town
0-1
Morecambe

Mansfield Town
2-3
Leyton Orient

Oldham Athletic
0-0
Exeter City

Plymouth Argyle
2-2
Salford City

Port Vale
2-1
Forest Green Rovers

Stevenage
0-1
Bradford City

Swindon Town
0-1
Northampton Town

Walsall
0-0
Newport County

Lördag 24 augusti 2019
Bradford City
0-1
Forest Green Rovers

Cambridge United
1-2
Oldham Athletic

Carlisle United
2-2
Salford City

Cheltenham Town
2-2
Swindon Town

Colchester United
1-0
Northampton Town

Grimsby Town
5-2
Port Vale

Leyton Orient
2-3
Crawley Town

Macclesfield Town
1-0
Scunthorpe United

Mansfield Town
0-0
Stevenage

Morecambe
2-3
Exeter City

Newport County
1-0
Crewe Alexandra

Plymouth Argyle
3-0
Walsall

Lördag 31 augusti 2019
Crawley Town
1-0
Cheltenham Town

Crewe Alexandra
2-1
Bradford City

Exeter City
1-0
Mansfield Town

Forest Green Rovers
0-2
Newport County

Northampton Town
3-1
Plymouth Argyle

Oldham Athletic
0-1
Colchester United

Port Vale
1-0
Cambridge United

Salford City
1-1
Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United
0-1
Carlisle United

Stevenage
2-2
Macclesfield Town

Swindon Town
3-1
Morecambe

Walsall
1-3
Grimsby Town

 

September 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 7 september 2019
Bradford City
2-1
Northampton Town

Cambridge United
0-1
Forest Green Rovers

Carlisle United
1-3
Exeter City

Cheltenham Town
4-2
Stevenage

Colchester United
0-0
Walsall

Grimsby Town
0-2
Crewe Alexandra

Leyton Orient
1-3
Swindon Town

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Crawley Town

Mansfield Town
2-0
Scunthorpe United

Morecambe
2-2
Salford City

Newport County
1-0
Port Vale

Plymouth Argyle
2-2
Oldham Athletic

Lördag 14 september 2019
Crawley Town
1-0
Mansfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
2-3
Cambridge United

Exeter City
2-2
Leyton Orient

Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Colchester United

Northampton Town
2-0
Newport County

Oldham Athletic
2-2
Grimsby Town

Port Vale
1-0
Plymouth Argyle

Salford City
0-2
Cheltenham Town

Scunthorpe United
3-0
Morecambe

Stevenage
2-3
Carlisle United

Swindon Town
3-0
Macclesfield Town

Walsall
0-1
Bradford City

Tisdag 17 september 2019
Carlisle United
0-0
Forest Green Rovers

Cheltenham Town
3-2
Bradford City

Crawley Town
2-2
Plymouth Argyle

Exeter City
2-0
Port Vale

Leyton Orient
1-2
Crewe Alexandra

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Newport County

Mansfield Town
0-4
Cambridge United

Morecambe
0-1
Walsall

Salford City
1-0
Grimsby Town

Scunthorpe United
2-2
Oldham Athletic

Stevenage
0-1
Northampton Town

Swindon Town
0-3
Colchester United

Lördag 21 september 2019
Bradford City
3-1
Carlisle United

Cambridge United
0-1
Swindon Town

Colchester United
2-1
Leyton Orient

Crewe Alexandra
4-1
Salford City

Forest Green Rovers
0-0
Stevenage

Grimsby Town
1-0
Macclesfield Town

Newport County
1-1
Exeter City

Northampton Town
2-2
Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic
3-1
Morecambe

Plymouth Argyle
0-2
Cheltenham Town

Port Vale
2-2
Mansfield Town

Walsall
1-0
Scunthorpe United

Lördag 28 september 2019
Carlisle United
1-0
Oldham Athletic

Cheltenham Town
1-1
Crewe Alexandra

Crawley Town
2-3
Walsall

Exeter City
1-3
Grimsby Town

Leyton Orient
3-3
Port Vale

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Colchester United

Mansfield Town
0-1
Plymouth Argyle

Morecambe
2-2
Northampton Town

Salford City
0-4
Forest Green Rovers

Scunthorpe United
1-1
Bradford City

Stevenage
1-1
Cambridge United

Swindon Town
0-2
Newport County

 

Oktober 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 5 oktober 2019
Bradford City
2-1
Swindon Town

Cambridge United
2-2
Macclesfield Town

Colchester United
3-1
Stevenage

Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Exeter City

Forest Green Rovers
3-1
Crawley Town

Grimsby Town
0-1
Mansfield Town

Newport County
1-0
Carlisle United

Northampton Town
0-1
Leyton Orient

Oldham Athletic
1-1
Cheltenham Town

Plymouth Argyle
2-2
Scunthorpe United

Port Vale
3-1
Morecambe

Walsall
0-3
Salford City

Lördag 12 oktober 2019
Carlisle United
2-4
Crewe Alexandra

Crawley Town
2-1
Colchester United

Exeter City
1-0
Forest Green Rovers

Leyton Orient
3-1
Walsall

Macclesfield Town
2-1
Port Vale

Mansfield Town
6-1
Oldham Athletic

Morecambe
1-2
Bradford City

Salford City
1-0
Cambridge United

Scunthorpe United
3-0
Northampton Town

Stevenage
2-1
Grimsby Town

Swindon Town
1-1
Plymouth Argyle

Lördag 19 oktober 2019
Bradford City
2-1
Crawley Town

Cambridge United
4-0
Exeter City

Colchester United
0-1
Morecambe

Crewe Alexandra
3-1
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
2-2
Mansfield Town

Grimsby Town
0-4
Leyton Orient

Newport County
2-1
Scunthorpe United

Northampton Town
2-0
Salford City

Oldham Athletic
0-1
Macclesfield Town

Plymouth Argyle
2-0
Carlisle United

Port Vale
1-1
Stevenage

Walsall
1-2
Cheltenham Town

Tisdag 22 oktober 2019
Bradford City
1-2
Port Vale

Cambridge United
0-0
Grimsby Town

Carlisle United
0-2
Northampton Town

Cheltenham Town
3-0
Macclesfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
0-0
Colchester United

Mansfield Town
1-2
Salford City

Morecambe
0-2
Forest Green Rovers

Newport County
1-1
Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic
2-0
Walsall

Plymouth Argyle
4-0
Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United
3-1
Exeter City

Swindon Town
1-0
Stevenage

Lördag 26 oktober 2019
Exeter City
4-0
Plymouth Argyle

Colchester United
3-1
Newport County

Crawley Town
0-4
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
Inst
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
Inst
Cheltenham Town

Leyton Orient
1-1
Carlisle United

Macclesfield Town
Inst
Bradford City

Northampton Town
2-0
Cambridge United

Port Vale
0-0
Oldham Athletic

Salford City
1-1
Scunthorpe United

Stevenage
1-0
Morecambe

Walsall
1-2
Mansfield Town

 

November 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 2 november 2019
Bradford City
2-0
Exeter City

Cambridge United
2-1
Crawley Town

Carlisle United
2-1
Macclesfield Town

Cheltenham Town
1-2
Forest Green Rovers

Crewe Alexandra
0-1
Port Vale

Mansfield Town
2-3
Colchester United

Morecambe
1-0
Leyton Orient

Newport County
1-2
Salford City

Oldham Athletic
2-2
Northampton Town

Plymouth Argyle
Inst
Grimsby Town

Scunthorpe United
0-0
Stevenage

Swindon Town
2-1
Walsall

Lördag 16 november 2019
Crawley Town
1-1
Morecambe

Exeter City
0-0
Cheltenham Town

Forest Green Rovers
0-1
Plymouth Argyle

Leyton Orient
0-2
Scunthorpe United

Macclesfield Town
0-0
Mansfield Town

Northampton Town
4-1
Crewe Alexandra

Port Vale
2-1
Carlisle United

Salford City
2-3
Swindon Town

Walsall
2-1
Cambridge United

Lördag 23 november 2019
Carlisle United
0-0
Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town
1-1
Colchester United

Crawley Town
0-1
Exeter City

Crewe Alexandra
5-0
Morecambe

Leyton Orient
2-4
Forest Green Rovers

Newport County
0-1
Oldham Athletic

Northampton Town
2-0
Grimsby Town

Plymouth Argyle
2-1
Bradford City

Salford City
0-0
Macclesfield Town

Scunthorpe United
2-1
Port Vale

Swindon Town
1-0
Mansfield Town

Walsall
0-0
Stevenage

Tisdag 26 november 2019
Forest Green Rovers
0-0
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
0-0
Cheltenham Town

 
Lördag 30 november 2019
Macclesfield Town
1-1
Bradford City

 

 

December 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 7 december 2019
Bradford City
1-0
Newport County

Cambridge United
1-0
Plymouth Argyle

Colchester United
1-0
Salford City

Exeter City
3-2
Northampton Town

Forest Green Rovers
0-2
Scunthorpe United

Grimsby Town
0-3
Swindon Town

Macclesfield Town
Inst
Crewe Alexandra

Mansfield Town
0-3
Cheltenham Town

Morecambe
1-1
Carlisle United

Oldham Athletic
1-1
Leyton Orient

Port Vale
0-1
Walsall

Stevenage
0-0
Crawley Town

Lördag 14 december 2019
Carlisle United
0-0
Grimsby Town

Cheltenham Town
1-1
Cambridge United

Crawley Town
0-0
Port Vale

Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Mansfield Town

Leyton Orient
0-0
Bradford City

Newport County
1-1
Stevenage

Northampton Town
1-0
Forest Green Rovers

Plymouth Argyle
3-0
Morecambe

Salford City
0-1
Exeter City

Scunthorpe United
2-2
Colchester United

Swindon Town
2-0
Oldham Athletic

Walsall
1-1
Macclesfield Town

Lördag 21 december 2019
Grimsby Town
0-1
Scunthorpe United

Bradford City
1-1
Salford City

Cambridge United
2-3
Leyton Orient

Colchester United
3-0
Carlisle United

Exeter City
3-3
Walsall

Forest Green Rovers
2-2
Swindon Town

Macclesfield Town
Inst
Plymouth Argyle

Mansfield Town
1-1
Northampton Town

Morecambe
2-1
Newport County

Oldham Athletic
2-1
Crawley Town

Port Vale
1-1
Cheltenham Town

Stevenage
1-5
Crewe Alexandra

Torsdag 26 december 2019

Leyton Orient
1-3
Colchester United

Carlisle United
0-0
Bradford City

Cheltenham Town
0-1
Plymouth Argyle

Crawley Town
4-0
Northampton Town

Exeter City
1-0
Newport County

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Grimsby Town

Mansfield Town
2-2
Port Vale

Morecambe
1-2
Oldham Athletic

Salford City
3-1
Crewe Alexandra

Scunthorpe United
0-2
Walsall

Stevenage
0-0
Forest Green Rovers

Swindon Town
4-0
Cambridge United

Söndag 29 december 2019

Bradford City
2-0
Mansfield Town

Cambridge United
1-0
Morecambe

Colchester United
2-2
Exeter City

Crewe Alexandra
3-1
Scunthorpe United

Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Macclesfield Town

Grimsby Town
1-1
Crawley Town

Newport County
1-1
Leyton Orient

Northampton Town
1-1
Cheltenham Town

Oldham Athletic
1-4
Salford City

Plymouth Argyle
2-1
Stevenage

Port Vale
2-0
Swindon Town

Walsall
1-2
Carlisle United

 

Januari 2020 Visa matchfakta

Onsdag 1 januari 2020

Bradford City
1-0
Morecambe

Cambridge United
2-3
Mansfield Town

Colchester United
1-1
Crawley Town

Crewe Alexandra
4-1
Carlisle United

Forest Green Rovers
0-1
Exeter City

Grimsby Town
1-0
Salford City

Newport County
1-1
Cheltenham Town

Northampton Town
1-0
Stevenage

Oldham Athletic
0-2
Scunthorpe United

Plymouth Argyle
1-2
Swindon Town

Port Vale
2-2
Macclesfield Town

Walsall
1-0
Leyton Orient

Lördag 4 januari 2020

Cheltenham Town
3-0
Oldham Athletic

Crawley Town
1-1
Forest Green Rovers

Macclesfield Town
1-0
Cambridge United

Mansfield Town
0-1
Grimsby Town

Salford City
1-2
Walsall

Scunthorpe United
1-3
Plymouth Argyle

Stevenage
0-0
Colchester United

Swindon Town
1-1
Bradford City

Lördag 11 januari 2020

Carlisle United
0-3
Plymouth Argyle

Cheltenham Town
3-1
Walsall

Crawley Town
2-1
Bradford City

Exeter City
2-0
Cambridge United

Leyton Orient
1-1
Grimsby Town

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Oldham Athletic

Mansfield Town
3-4
Forest Green Rovers

Morecambe
1-1
Colchester United

Salford City
1-2
Northampton Town

Scunthorpe United
1-2
Newport County

Stevenage
0-1
Port Vale

Swindon Town
3-1
Crewe Alexandra

Tisdag 14 januari 2020

Stevenage
0-0
Oldham Athletic

Morecambe
2-1
Port Vale

 

Lördag 18 januari 2020

Bradford City
2-2
Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United
0-4
Stevenage

Colchester United
2-1
Macclesfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Cheltenham Town

Forest Green Rovers
1-2
Salford City

Grimsby Town
0-1
Exeter City

Newport County
2-0
Swindon Town

Northampton Town
4-1
Morecambe

Oldham Athletic
1-1
Carlisle United

Plymouth Argyle
3-1
Mansfield Town

Port Vale
1-0
Leyton Orient

Walsall
2-1
Crawley Town

Lördag 18 januari 2020

Bradford City
2-2
Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United
0-4
Stevenage

Colchester United
2-1
Macclesfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Cheltenham Town

Forest Green Rovers
1-2
Salford City

Grimsby Town
0-1
Exeter City

Newport County
2-0
Swindon Town

Northampton Town
4-1
Morecambe

Oldham Athletic
1-1
Carlisle United

Plymouth Argyle
3-1
Mansfield Town

Port Vale
1-0
Leyton Orient

Walsall
2-1
Crawley Town

Tisdag 21 januari 2020

Cheltenham Town
Inst
Newport County

Colchester United
0-0
Bradford City

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Crewe Alexandra

Leyton Orient
1-1
Northampton Town

 
Lördag 25 januari 2020
Carlisle United
16 : 00
Walsall

Cheltenham Town
PSTP
Northampton Town

Crawley Town
16 : 00
Grimsby Town

Exeter City
16 : 00
Colchester United

Leyton Orient
16 : 00
Newport County

Macclesfield Town
16 : 00
Forest Green Rovers

Mansfield Town
16 : 00
Bradford City

Morecambe
16 : 00
Cambridge United

Salford City
16 : 00
Oldham Athletic

Scunthorpe United
16 : 00
Crewe Alexandra

Stevenage
16 : 00
Plymouth Argyle

Swindon Town
16 : 00
Port Vale

Tisdag 28 januari 2020
Bradford City
20 : 45
Cheltenham Town

Cambridge United
20 : 45
Salford City

Colchester United
20 : 45
Swindon Town

Crewe Alexandra
20 : 45
Leyton Orient

Forest Green Rovers
20 : 45
Carlisle United

Grimsby Town
20 : 45
Stevenage

Newport County
20 : 45
Macclesfield Town

Northampton Town
20 : 45
Scunthorpe United

Oldham Athletic
20 : 45
Mansfield Town

Plymouth Argyle
20 : 45
Crawley Town

Port Vale
20 : 45
Exeter City

Walsall
20 : 45
Morecambe

 

Februari 2020 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 1 februari 2020
Cambridge United
16 : 00
Colchester United

Cheltenham Town
16 : 00
Morecambe

Crawley Town
16 : 00
Scunthorpe United

Grimsby Town
16 : 00
Forest Green Rovers

Macclesfield Town
16 : 00
Northampton Town

Mansfield Town
16 : 00
Carlisle United

Oldham Athletic
16 : 00
Bradford City

Plymouth Argyle
16 : 00
Newport County

Port Vale
16 : 00
Salford City

Stevenage
16 : 00
Leyton Orient

Swindon Town
16 : 00
Exeter City

Walsall
16 : 00
Crewe Alexandra