ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2019-20
Start: 3 augusti 2019
Slut: -

46

omgångar

167 / 552

matcher spelade ( 30,25 % )

4 597

publiksnitt

2,57

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Crewe Alexandra Bradford City Newport County Exeter City Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle Macclesfield Town Cambridge United Colchester United Leyton Orient Crawley Town Grimsby Town Northampton Town Port Vale Mansfield Town Barnet Walsall Carlisle United Oldham Athletic Scunthorpe United Morecambe Stevenage

Aktuella matcher

(18-31 oktober 2019)

Lördag 19 oktober 2019
Bradford City
2-1
Crawley Town

Cambridge United
4-0
Exeter City

Colchester United
0-1
Morecambe

Crewe Alexandra
3-1
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
2-2
Mansfield Town

Grimsby Town
0-4
Leyton Orient

Newport County
2-1
Scunthorpe United

Northampton Town
2-0
Salford City

Oldham Athletic
0-1
Macclesfield Town

Plymouth Argyle
2-0
Carlisle United

Port Vale
1-1
Stevenage

Walsall
1-2
Cheltenham Town

Tisdag 22 oktober 2019
Bradford City
20 : 45
Port Vale

Cambridge United
20 : 45
Grimsby Town

Carlisle United
20 : 45
Northampton Town

Cheltenham Town
20 : 45
Macclesfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
20 : 45
Colchester United

Mansfield Town
20 : 45
Salford City

Morecambe
20 : 45
Forest Green Rovers

Newport County
20 : 45
Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic
20 : 45
Walsall

Plymouth Argyle
20 : 45
Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United
20 : 45
Exeter City

Swindon Town
20 : 45
Stevenage

Lördag 26 oktober 2019
Exeter City
14 : 00
Plymouth Argyle

Colchester United
16 : 00
Newport County

Crawley Town
16 : 00
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
16 : 00
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
16 : 00
Cheltenham Town

Leyton Orient
16 : 00
Carlisle United

Macclesfield Town
16 : 00
Bradford City

Northampton Town
16 : 00
Cambridge United

Port Vale
16 : 00
Oldham Athletic

Salford City
16 : 00
Scunthorpe United

Stevenage
16 : 00
Morecambe

Walsall
16 : 00
Mansfield Town

Tabell

19.10.2019, 18:50

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
12
14
9
2
3
26
- 17
9
29
4
1
2
13
- 10
13
5
1
1
13
- 7
16
2
Bradford City Bradford City
ny3
14
8
3
3
21
- 13
8
27
5
1
1
12
- 5
16
3
2
2
9
- 8
11
3
Newport County Newport County
7
13
7
5
1
14
- 7
7
26
5
2
0
9
- 4
17
2
3
1
5
- 3
9
4
Exeter City Exeter City
9
14
7
5
2
18
- 15
3
26
4
2
1
9
- 6
14
3
3
1
9
- 9
12
5
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
16
13
7
4
2
23
- 12
11
25
4
2
0
16
- 8
14
3
2
2
7
- 4
11
6
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
5
14
7
4
3
16
- 9
7
25
4
2
1
8
- 5
14
3
2
2
8
- 4
11
7
Swindon Town Swindon Town
13
14
6
3
5
21
- 19
2
21
3
1
3
10
- 10
10
3
2
2
11
- 9
8
8
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
ny3
14
5
5
4
20
- 16
4
20
3
3
1
12
- 8
12
2
2
3
8
- 8
8
9
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
22
14
5
5
4
16
- 15
1
20
3
3
1
9
- 5
12
2
2
3
7
- 10
8
10
Cambridge United Cambridge United
21
14
5
4
5
20
- 14
6
19
2
2
3
10
- 8
8
3
2
2
10
- 6
11
11
Colchester United Colchester United
8
14
5
4
5
16
- 13
3
19
3
2
2
8
- 6
11
2
2
3
8
- 7
8
12
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
ny5
14
5
4
5
23
- 22
1
19
2
2
3
11
- 12
8
3
2
2
12
- 10
11
13
Crawley Town Crawley Town
19
14
5
4
5
22
- 22
0
19
4
1
2
11
- 8
13
1
3
3
11
- 14
6
14
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
17
14
5
3
6
20
- 20
0
18
2
2
3
9
- 12
8
3
1
3
11
- 8
10
15
Northampton Town Northampton Town
15
14
5
3
6
16
- 17
-1
18
3
1
3
10
- 8
10
2
2
3
6
- 9
8
16
Port Vale Port Vale
20
14
4
6
4
19
- 21
-2
18
4
3
0
11
- 6
15
0
3
4
8
- 15
3
17
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
4
14
4
5
5
21
- 19
2
17
2
2
3
12
- 11
8
2
3
2
9
- 8
9
18
Barnet Salford City
ny5
14
4
5
5
16
- 22
-6
17
3
2
2
6
- 8
11
1
3
3
10
- 14
6
19
Walsall Walsall
ny3
14
4
3
7
11
- 19
-8
15
1
2
4
4
- 10
5
3
1
3
7
- 9
10
20
Carlisle United Carlisle United
11
14
4
2
8
15
- 25
-10
14
2
2
3
8
- 12
8
2
0
5
7
- 13
6
21
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
14
14
2
5
7
14
- 24
-10
11
1
3
3
7
- 8
6
1
2
4
7
- 16
5
22
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
ny3
14
2
4
8
17
- 23
-6
10
2
3
2
11
- 8
9
0
1
6
6
- 15
1
23
Morecambe Morecambe
18
14
2
4
8
14
- 26
-12
10
0
3
4
7
- 12
3
2
1
4
7
- 14
7
24
Stevenage Stevenage
10
14
1
6
7
11
- 20
-9
9
1
2
4
7
- 10
5
0
4
3
4
- 10
4

Skytteliga

Namn
Klubb
Mål
Eoin Doyle
Bradford City / Swindon Town
8
Danny Rose
Mansfield Town
7
Beryly Lubala
Crawley Town
6
Jerry Yates
Swindon Town
6

Publiksnitt

Bradford City
84 792
6
14 132
Plymouth Argyle
58 101
6
9 684
Swindon Town
52 184
7
7 455
Leyton Orient
40 315
7
5 759
Northampton Town
31 270
6
5 212
Port Vale
29 684
6
4 947
Grimsby Town
28 835
6
4 806
Exeter City
33 236
7
4 748
Walsall
27 791
6
4 632
Crewe Alexandra
27 774
6
4 629
Carlisle United
30 443
7
4 349
Newport County
25 597
6
4 266
Mansfield Town
29 781
7
4 254
Cambridge United
23 775
6
3 963
Colchester United
23 156
6
3 859
Scunthorpe United
24 648
7
3 521
Oldham Athletic
20 370
6
3 395
Cheltenham Town
18 736
6
3 123
Salford City
21 098
7
3 014
Stevenage
19 900
7
2 843
Forest Green Rovers
14 347
6
2 391
Morecambe
16 619
7
2 374
Crawley Town
15 981
7
2 283
Macclesfield Town
14 111
7
2 016
Totalt
712 544
155
4 597

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 19.10.2019, 18:50)

Augusti 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 augusti 2019
Salford City
2-0
Stevenage

Bradford City
0-0
Cambridge United

Carlisle United
2-1
Crawley Town

Colchester United
1-1
Port Vale

Crewe Alexandra
0-3
Plymouth Argyle

Exeter City
1-0
Macclesfield Town

Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Oldham Athletic

Leyton Orient
1-0
Cheltenham Town

Morecambe
0-2
Grimsby Town

Newport County
2-2
Mansfield Town

Northampton Town
0-2
Walsall

Scunthorpe United
0-2
Swindon Town

Lördag 10 augusti 2019
Grimsby Town
1-1
Bradford City

Cambridge United
0-0
Newport County

Cheltenham Town
4-1
Scunthorpe United

Crawley Town
2-0
Salford City

Macclesfield Town
3-0
Leyton Orient

Mansfield Town
2-2
Morecambe

Oldham Athletic
1-2
Crewe Alexandra

Plymouth Argyle
1-0
Colchester United

Port Vale
1-1
Northampton Town

Stevenage
0-1
Exeter City

Swindon Town
3-2
Carlisle United

Walsall
1-1
Forest Green Rovers

Lördag 17 augusti 2019
Bradford City
3-0
Oldham Athletic

Carlisle United
0-2
Mansfield Town

Colchester United
1-2
Cambridge United

Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Walsall

Exeter City
1-1
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Grimsby Town

Leyton Orient
0-0
Stevenage

Morecambe
0-0
Cheltenham Town

Newport County
1-0
Plymouth Argyle

Northampton Town
1-2
Macclesfield Town

Salford City
1-1
Port Vale

Scunthorpe United
2-2
Crawley Town

Tisdag 20 augusti 2019
Cambridge United
3-2
Scunthorpe United

Cheltenham Town
2-0
Carlisle United

Crawley Town
1-2
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
2-2
Colchester United

Macclesfield Town
0-1
Morecambe

Mansfield Town
2-3
Leyton Orient

Oldham Athletic
0-0
Exeter City

Plymouth Argyle
2-2
Salford City

Port Vale
2-1
Forest Green Rovers

Stevenage
0-1
Bradford City

Swindon Town
0-1
Northampton Town

Walsall
0-0
Newport County

Lördag 24 augusti 2019
Bradford City
0-1
Forest Green Rovers

Cambridge United
1-2
Oldham Athletic

Carlisle United
2-2
Salford City

Cheltenham Town
2-2
Swindon Town

Colchester United
1-0
Northampton Town

Grimsby Town
5-2
Port Vale

Leyton Orient
2-3
Crawley Town

Macclesfield Town
1-0
Scunthorpe United

Mansfield Town
0-0
Stevenage

Morecambe
2-3
Exeter City

Newport County
1-0
Crewe Alexandra

Plymouth Argyle
3-0
Walsall

Lördag 31 augusti 2019
Crawley Town
1-0
Cheltenham Town

Crewe Alexandra
2-1
Bradford City

Exeter City
1-0
Mansfield Town

Forest Green Rovers
0-2
Newport County

Northampton Town
3-1
Plymouth Argyle

Oldham Athletic
0-1
Colchester United

Port Vale
1-0
Cambridge United

Salford City
1-1
Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United
0-1
Carlisle United

Stevenage
2-2
Macclesfield Town

Swindon Town
3-1
Morecambe

Walsall
1-3
Grimsby Town

 

September 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 7 september 2019
Bradford City
2-1
Northampton Town

Cambridge United
0-1
Forest Green Rovers

Carlisle United
1-3
Exeter City

Cheltenham Town
4-2
Stevenage

Colchester United
0-0
Walsall

Grimsby Town
0-2
Crewe Alexandra

Leyton Orient
1-3
Swindon Town

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Crawley Town

Mansfield Town
2-0
Scunthorpe United

Morecambe
2-2
Salford City

Newport County
1-0
Port Vale

Plymouth Argyle
2-2
Oldham Athletic

Lördag 14 september 2019
Crawley Town
1-0
Mansfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
2-3
Cambridge United

Exeter City
2-2
Leyton Orient

Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Colchester United

Northampton Town
2-0
Newport County

Oldham Athletic
2-2
Grimsby Town

Port Vale
1-0
Plymouth Argyle

Salford City
0-2
Cheltenham Town

Scunthorpe United
3-0
Morecambe

Stevenage
2-3
Carlisle United

Swindon Town
3-0
Macclesfield Town

Walsall
0-1
Bradford City

Tisdag 17 september 2019
Carlisle United
0-0
Forest Green Rovers

Cheltenham Town
3-2
Bradford City

Crawley Town
2-2
Plymouth Argyle

Exeter City
2-0
Port Vale

Leyton Orient
1-2
Crewe Alexandra

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Newport County

Mansfield Town
0-4
Cambridge United

Morecambe
0-1
Walsall

Salford City
1-0
Grimsby Town

Scunthorpe United
2-2
Oldham Athletic

Stevenage
0-1
Northampton Town

Swindon Town
0-3
Colchester United

Lördag 21 september 2019
Bradford City
3-1
Carlisle United

Cambridge United
0-1
Swindon Town

Colchester United
2-1
Leyton Orient

Crewe Alexandra
4-1
Salford City

Forest Green Rovers
0-0
Stevenage

Grimsby Town
1-0
Macclesfield Town

Newport County
1-1
Exeter City

Northampton Town
2-2
Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic
3-1
Morecambe

Plymouth Argyle
0-2
Cheltenham Town

Port Vale
2-2
Mansfield Town

Walsall
1-0
Scunthorpe United

Lördag 28 september 2019
Carlisle United
1-0
Oldham Athletic

Cheltenham Town
1-1
Crewe Alexandra

Crawley Town
2-3
Walsall

Exeter City
1-3
Grimsby Town

Leyton Orient
3-3
Port Vale

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Colchester United

Mansfield Town
0-1
Plymouth Argyle

Morecambe
2-2
Northampton Town

Salford City
0-4
Forest Green Rovers

Scunthorpe United
1-1
Bradford City

Stevenage
1-1
Cambridge United

Swindon Town
0-2
Newport County

 

Oktober 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 5 oktober 2019
Bradford City
2-1
Swindon Town

Cambridge United
2-2
Macclesfield Town

Colchester United
3-1
Stevenage

Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Exeter City

Forest Green Rovers
3-1
Crawley Town

Grimsby Town
0-1
Mansfield Town

Newport County
1-0
Carlisle United

Northampton Town
0-1
Leyton Orient

Oldham Athletic
1-1
Cheltenham Town

Plymouth Argyle
2-2
Scunthorpe United

Port Vale
3-1
Morecambe

Walsall
0-3
Salford City

Lördag 12 oktober 2019
Carlisle United
2-4
Crewe Alexandra

Crawley Town
2-1
Colchester United

Exeter City
1-0
Forest Green Rovers

Leyton Orient
3-1
Walsall

Macclesfield Town
2-1
Port Vale

Mansfield Town
6-1
Oldham Athletic

Morecambe
1-2
Bradford City

Salford City
1-0
Cambridge United

Scunthorpe United
3-0
Northampton Town

Stevenage
2-1
Grimsby Town

Swindon Town
1-1
Plymouth Argyle

Lördag 19 oktober 2019
Bradford City
2-1
Crawley Town

Cambridge United
4-0
Exeter City

Colchester United
0-1
Morecambe

Crewe Alexandra
3-1
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
2-2
Mansfield Town

Grimsby Town
0-4
Leyton Orient

Newport County
2-1
Scunthorpe United

Northampton Town
2-0
Salford City

Oldham Athletic
0-1
Macclesfield Town

Plymouth Argyle
2-0
Carlisle United

Port Vale
1-1
Stevenage

Walsall
1-2
Cheltenham Town

Tisdag 22 oktober 2019
Bradford City
20 : 45
Port Vale

Cambridge United
20 : 45
Grimsby Town

Carlisle United
20 : 45
Northampton Town

Cheltenham Town
20 : 45
Macclesfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
20 : 45
Colchester United

Mansfield Town
20 : 45
Salford City

Morecambe
20 : 45
Forest Green Rovers

Newport County
20 : 45
Crawley Town

Oldham Athletic
20 : 45
Walsall

Plymouth Argyle
20 : 45
Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United
20 : 45
Exeter City

Swindon Town
20 : 45
Stevenage

Lördag 26 oktober 2019
Exeter City
14 : 00
Plymouth Argyle

Colchester United
16 : 00
Newport County

Crawley Town
16 : 00
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
16 : 00
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
16 : 00
Cheltenham Town

Leyton Orient
16 : 00
Carlisle United

Macclesfield Town
16 : 00
Bradford City

Northampton Town
16 : 00
Cambridge United

Port Vale
16 : 00
Oldham Athletic

Salford City
16 : 00
Scunthorpe United

Stevenage
16 : 00
Morecambe

Walsall
16 : 00
Mansfield Town

 

November 2019 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 2 november 2019
Bradford City
16 : 00
Exeter City

Cambridge United
16 : 00
Crawley Town

Carlisle United
16 : 00
Macclesfield Town

Cheltenham Town
16 : 00
Forest Green Rovers

Crewe Alexandra
16 : 00
Port Vale

Mansfield Town
16 : 00
Colchester United

Morecambe
16 : 00
Leyton Orient

Newport County
16 : 00
Salford City

Oldham Athletic
16 : 00
Northampton Town

Plymouth Argyle
16 : 00
Grimsby Town

Scunthorpe United
16 : 00
Stevenage

Swindon Town
16 : 00
Walsall