ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018-19
Start: 4 augusti 2018
Slut: 4 maj 2019

46

omgångar

152 / 552

matcher spelade ( 27,54 % )

-

publiksnitt

2,57

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
EFL League Two
Lincoln City Exeter City Newport County Milton Keynes Dons Barnet Colchester United Stevenage Forest Green Rovers Crawley Town Carlisle United Oldham Athletic Bury Swindon Town Mansfield Town Yeovil Town Port Vale Morecambe Crewe Alexandra Northampton Town Notts County Grimsby Town Cheltenham Town Cambridge United Barnet

Aktuella matcher

(12-25 oktober 2018)

Fredag 12 oktober 2018
Tranmere Rovers
1-0
Macclesfield Town

1-0 Harvey Gilmour (74)

 

Publik 6 797

 
Lördag 13 oktober 2018
Northampton Town
2-1
Forest Green Rovers

1-1 Aaron Pierre (63)
2-1 Andrew Williams (90+7)

0-1 Reuben Reid (43)

Publik 5 073

Cambridge United
0-1
Milton Keynes Dons

 

0-1 Chuks Aneke (29)

Publik 5 106

Carlisle United
0-2
Morecambe

 

0-1 Ajay Leitch-Smith (14)
0-2 Vadaine Oliver (26)

Publik 4 569

Colchester United
3-1
Crawley Town

1-0 Samuel Szmodics (27)
2-1 Frank Nouble (57)
3-1 Luke Norris (90)

1-1 Filipe Morais (straff, 40)
Utvisning Bondz N'Gala (90+6)

Publik 3 208

Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Bury

1-0 Charlie Kirk (37)

1-1 icky Maynard (54)

Publik 3 777

Exeter City
2-0
Swindon Town

1-0 Jonathan Forte (14)
2-0 Jayden Stockley (63)

 

Publik 4 506

Newport County
2-1
Stevenage

1-0 Matthew Dolan (1)
2-1 Antoine Semenyo (90+8)

1-1 Luther Wildin (45+1)

Publik 3 126

Port Vale
2-6
Lincoln City

1-4 Tom Conlon (51)
2-6 Ben Whitfield (straff, 90+4)

0-1 Harry Anderson (3)
0-2 Shay McCartan (38)
0-3 Leon Legge (självmål, 45)
0-4 Micheal Bostwick (48)
1-5 Scott Wharton (78)
1-6 James Wilson (84)

Publik 5 137

Lördag 20 oktober 2018
Bury
16 : 00
Notts County

Crawley Town
16 : 00
Newport County

Forest Green Rovers
16 : 00
Cheltenham Town

Grimsby Town
16 : 00
Exeter City

Lincoln City
16 : 00
Cambridge United

Macclesfield Town
16 : 00
Carlisle United

Milton Keynes Dons
16 : 00
Northampton Town

Morecambe
16 : 00
Colchester United

Oldham Athletic
16 : 00
Port Vale

Stevenage
16 : 00
Crewe Alexandra

Swindon Town
16 : 00
Mansfield Town

Yeovil Town
16 : 00
Tranmere Rovers

Tabell

13.10.2018, 19:42

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Lincoln City Lincoln City
7
13
10
1
2
27
- 10
17
31
5
0
1
12
- 5
15
5
1
1
15
- 5
16
2
Exeter City Exeter City
4
13
8
3
2
24
- 12
12
27
5
1
1
15
- 7
16
3
2
1
9
- 5
11
3
Newport County Newport County
11
13
8
3
2
20
- 20
0
27
5
1
1
14
- 14
16
3
2
1
6
- 6
11
4
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
ny3
13
6
6
1
16
- 8
8
24
3
3
0
8
- 3
12
3
3
1
8
- 5
12
5
Barnet Tranmere Rovers
ny5
13
6
5
2
17
- 12
5
23
4
2
1
5
- 2
14
2
3
1
12
- 10
9
6
Colchester United Colchester United
13
13
6
4
3
28
- 15
13
22
5
0
2
19
- 6
15
1
4
1
9
- 9
7
7
Stevenage Stevenage
11
13
6
3
4
16
- 13
3
21
4
1
1
8
- 4
13
2
2
3
8
- 9
8
8
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
21
13
4
8
1
19
- 12
7
20
1
5
0
5
- 4
8
3
3
1
14
- 8
12
9
Crawley Town Crawley Town
14
13
6
1
6
18
- 18
0
19
4
1
1
13
- 8
13
2
0
5
5
- 10
6
10
Carlisle United Carlisle United
10
13
6
1
6
13
- 15
-2
19
2
1
4
5
- 9
7
4
0
2
8
- 6
12
11
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
ny3
12
4
5
3
16
- 12
4
17
2
1
3
10
- 11
7
2
4
0
6
- 1
10
12
Bury Bury
ny3
13
4
5
4
18
- 15
3
17
2
3
1
10
- 6
9
2
2
3
8
- 9
8
13
Swindon Town Swindon Town
9
13
4
5
4
17
- 18
-1
17
2
3
1
9
- 8
9
2
2
3
8
- 10
8
14
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
8
11
3
7
1
16
- 9
7
16
3
2
1
10
- 3
11
0
5
0
6
- 6
5
15
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
19
12
4
4
4
20
- 15
5
16
1
4
1
7
- 8
7
3
0
3
13
- 7
9
16
Port Vale Port Vale
20
13
4
2
7
13
- 19
-6
14
3
1
3
10
- 11
10
1
1
4
3
- 8
4
17
Morecambe Morecambe
22
13
4
2
7
14
- 24
-10
14
2
0
4
6
- 10
6
2
2
3
8
- 14
8
18
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
15
12
3
3
6
12
- 13
-1
12
3
2
1
11
- 2
11
0
1
5
1
- 11
1
19
Northampton Town Northampton Town
ny3
13
2
6
5
11
- 19
-8
12
1
4
2
6
- 8
7
1
2
3
5
- 11
5
20
Notts County Notts County
5
12
3
3
6
16
- 26
-10
12
2
2
2
9
- 12
8
1
1
4
7
- 14
4
21
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
18
12
3
2
7
9
- 18
-9
11
1
1
4
5
- 11
4
2
1
3
4
- 7
7
22
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
17
12
2
3
7
9
- 18
-9
9
0
2
4
3
- 9
2
2
1
3
6
- 9
7
23
Cambridge United Cambridge United
12
13
2
2
9
11
- 26
-15
8
1
1
5
6
- 12
4
1
1
4
5
- 14
4
24
Barnet Macclesfield town
ny5
13
0
4
9
11
- 24
-13
4
0
3
3
4
- 8
3
0
1
6
7
- 16
1

Skytteliga

-
-

Publiksnitt

-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 13.10.2018, 19:42)

Augusti 2018 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 4 augusti 2018
Bury
1-0
Yeovil Town

Cheltenham Town
0-1
Crawley Town

Crewe Alexandra
6-0
Morecambe

Exeter City
3-1
Carlisle United

Grimsby Town
1-4
Forest Green Rovers

Mansfield Town
3-0
Newport County

Northampton Town
0-1
Lincoln City

Notts County
0-0
Colchester United

Oldham Athletic
1-2
Milton Keynes Dons

Port Vale
3-0
Cambridge United

Stevenage
2-2
Tranmere Rovers

Swindon Town
3-2
Macclesfield Town

Lördag 11 augusti 2018
Cambridge United
3-2
Notts County

Carlisle United
2-2
Northampton Town

Colchester United
2-0
Port Vale

Crawley Town
1-3
Stevenage

Forest Green Rovers
1-1
Oldham Athletic

Lincoln City
4-1
Swindon Town

Macclesfield Town
0-2
Grimsby Town

Milton Keynes Dons
1-0
Bury

Morecambe
0-2
Exeter City

Newport County
1-0
Crewe Alexandra

Tranmere Rovers
1-0
Cheltenham Town

Yeovil Town
2-2
Mansfield Town

Fredag 17 augusti 2018
Notts County
0-4
Yeovil Town

 

0-1 Alex Fisher (34)
0-2 Alex Fisher (36)
0-3 Alex Fisher (72)
0-4 Yoann Arquin (83)

Publik 7 439

 
Lördag 18 augusti 2018
Grimsby Town
1-1
Lincoln City

Bury
1-1
Forest Green Rovers

Cheltenham Town
0-1
Carlisle United

Crewe Alexandra
0-0
Milton Keynes Dons

Exeter City
1-1
Newport County

Mansfield Town
1-1
Colchester United

Northampton Town
2-2
Cambridge United

Oldham Athletic
3-1
Macclesfield Town

Port Vale
1-0
Crawley Town

Stevenage
1-0
Morecambe

Swindon Town
3-2
Tranmere Rovers

Tisdag 21 augusti 2018
Cambridge United
0-2
Exeter City

Carlisle United
2-1
Port Vale

Colchester United
6-0
Crewe Alexandra

Crawley Town
2-2
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
0-0
Stevenage

Lincoln City
2-1
Bury

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Cheltenham Town

Milton Keynes Dons
1-1
Grimsby Town

Morecambe
1-0
Northampton Town

Newport County
3-2
Notts County

Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Mansfield Town

Yeovil Town
0-0
Oldham Athletic

Lördag 25 augusti 2018
Cambridge United
0-1
Cheltenham Town

Carlisle United
1-0
Crewe Alexandra

Colchester United
1-2
Northampton Town

Crawley Town
3-2
Bury

Forest Green Rovers
1-1
Swindon Town

Lincoln City
3-1
Notts County

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Mansfield Town

Milton Keynes Dons
1-0
Exeter City

Morecambe
0-2
Oldham Athletic

Newport County
1-0
Grimsby Town

Tranmere Rovers
1-0
Port Vale

Yeovil Town
2-0
Stevenage

 

September 2018 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 1 september 2018
Bury
2-2
Morecambe

Cheltenham Town
1-3
Colchester United

Crewe Alexandra
3-0
Macclesfield Town

Exeter City
0-3
Lincoln City

Grimsby Town
0-1
Yeovil Town

Mansfield Town
1-0
Carlisle United

Northampton Town
1-1
Tranmere Rovers

Notts County
1-3
Forest Green Rovers

Oldham Athletic
2-1
Crawley Town

Port Vale
1-2
Newport County

Stevenage
0-1
Cambridge United

Swindon Town
1-1
Milton Keynes Dons

Lördag 8 september 2018
Bury
4-0
Grimsby Town

1-0 Danny Mayor (14)
2-0 William Aimson (34)
3-0 Chris Dagnall (63)
4-0 Danny Mayor (70)

 

Publik 3 677

Cambridge United
1-2
Carlisle United

1-0 Jevani Brown (23)

1-1 Richie Bennett (43)
1-2 Ashley Nadesan (69)

Publik 4 234

Crewe Alexandra
Inst
Mansfield Town

Exeter City
5-1
Notts County

1-0 Pierce Sweeney (16)
2-0 Jayden Stockley (18)
3-1 Pierce Sweeney (straff, 58)
4-1 Jayden Stockley (74)
5-1 Aaron Martin (90+1)

2-1 Enzio Boldewijn (43)

Publik 3 916

Forest Green Rovers
1-1
Port Vale

1-0 Carl Winchester (15)

1-1 Tom Pope (straff, 73)

Publik 2 263

Lincoln City
0-1
Crawley Town

Utvisning Lee Frecklington (55)

0-1 Michael Bostwick (självmål, 45)

Publik 8 321

Morecambe
0-1
Swindon Town

 

0-1 Elijah Adebayo (26)
Utvisning Kyle Knoyle (35)

Publik 1 559

Northampton Town
1-3
Cheltenham Town

1-1 Kevin van Veen (straff, 62)

0-1 William Boyle (36)
1-2 Conor Thomas (straff, 77)
1-3 Kelsey Mooney (83)

Publik 4 608

Oldham Athletic
0-1
Newport County

 

0-1 Tyreeq Bakinson (69)

Publik 4 293

Stevenage
1-0
Macclesfield Town

1-0 Danny Newton (41)

 

Publik 2 282

Tranmere Rovers
1-1
Colchester United

1-0 James Norwood (42)

1-1 Harry Pell (61)

Lördag 15 september 2018
Carlisle United
0-2
Tranmere Rovers

Cheltenham Town
0-0
Crewe Alexandra

Colchester United
3-0
Cambridge United

Crawley Town
2-0
Morecambe

Grimsby Town
0-3
Oldham Athletic

Macclesfield Town
1-2
Lincoln City

Mansfield Town
1-2
Exeter City

Milton Keynes Dons
1-1
Forest Green Rovers

Newport County
0-6
Yeovil Town

Notts County
3-3
Stevenage

Port Vale
2-0
Northampton Town

Swindon Town
1-2
Bury

Lördag 22 september 2018
Bury
0-1
Carlisle United

Cambridge United
1-1
Mansfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
0-1
Port Vale

Exeter City
3-1
Cheltenham Town

Forest Green Rovers
1-0
Crawley Town

Lincoln City
2-1
Milton Keynes Dons

Morecambe
2-1
Macclesfield Town

Northampton Town
0-0
Notts County

Oldham Athletic
3-3
Colchester United

Stevenage
1-0
Grimsby Town

Tranmere Rovers
0-1
Newport County

Yeovil Town
0-3
Swindon Town

Tisdag 25 september 2018
Yeovil Town
1-1
Milton Keynes Dons

 
Lördag 29 september 2018
Carlisle United
0-1
Stevenage

Cheltenham Town
0-2
Lincoln City

Colchester United
1-2
Bury

Crawley Town
3-1
Yeovil Town

Grimsby Town
1-2
Morecambe

Macclesfield Town
1-1
Forest Green R…

Mansfield Town
4-0
Northampton Town

Milton Keynes Dons
1-1
Tranmere Rovers

Newport County
4-2
Cambridge United

Notts County
2-1
Crewe Alexandra

Port Vale
1-1
Exeter City

Swindon Town
0-0
Oldham Athletic

 

Oktober 2018 Visa matchfakta
Tisdag 2 oktober 2018
Cambridge United
1-3
Forest Green Rovers

Carlisle United
0-1
Grimsby Town

Cheltenham Town
2-2
Morecambe

Colchester United
3-1
Yeovil Town

Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Swindon Town

Exeter City
1-0
Stevenage

Mansfield Town
0-0
Oldham Athletic

Newport County
3-3
Macclesfield Town

Northampton Town
0-0
Bury

Notts County
3-1
Crawley Town

Port Vale
0-2
Milton Keynes Dons

Tranmere Rovers
1-0
Lincoln City

Lördag 6 oktober 2018
Bury
2-2
Mansfield Town

Crawley Town
2-0
Cambridge United

Forest Green R…
1-1
Newport County

Grimsby Town
2-0
Port Vale

Lincoln City
1-0
Crewe Alexandra

Macclesfield Town
0-1
Notts County

Milton Keynes Dons
3-0
Cheltenham Town

Morecambe
3-4
Tranmere Rovers

Oldham Athletic
1-3
Carlisle United

Stevenage
3-1
Colchester United

Swindon Town
1-1
Northampton Town

Yeovil Town
2-2
Exeter City

Fredag 12 oktober 2018
Tranmere Rovers
1-0
Macclesfield Town

1-0 Harvey Gilmour (74)

 

Publik 6 797

 
Lördag 13 oktober 2018
Northampton Town
2-1
Forest Green Rovers

1-1 Aaron Pierre (63)
2-1 Andrew Williams (90+7)

0-1 Reuben Reid (43)

Publik 5 073

Cambridge United
0-1
Milton Keynes Dons

 

0-1 Chuks Aneke (29)

Publik 5 106

Carlisle United
0-2
Morecambe

 

0-1 Ajay Leitch-Smith (14)
0-2 Vadaine Oliver (26)

Publik 4 569

Colchester United
3-1
Crawley Town

1-0 Samuel Szmodics (27)
2-1 Frank Nouble (57)
3-1 Luke Norris (90)

1-1 Filipe Morais (straff, 40)
Utvisning Bondz N'Gala (90+6)

Publik 3 208

Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Bury

1-0 Charlie Kirk (37)

1-1 icky Maynard (54)

Publik 3 777

Exeter City
2-0
Swindon Town

1-0 Jonathan Forte (14)
2-0 Jayden Stockley (63)

 

Publik 4 506

Newport County
2-1
Stevenage

1-0 Matthew Dolan (1)
2-1 Antoine Semenyo (90+8)

1-1 Luther Wildin (45+1)

Publik 3 126

Port Vale
2-6
Lincoln City

1-4 Tom Conlon (51)
2-6 Ben Whitfield (straff, 90+4)

0-1 Harry Anderson (3)
0-2 Shay McCartan (38)
0-3 Leon Legge (självmål, 45)
0-4 Micheal Bostwick (48)
1-5 Scott Wharton (78)
1-6 James Wilson (84)

Publik 5 137

Lördag 20 oktober 2018
Bury
16 : 00
Notts County

Crawley Town
16 : 00
Newport County

Forest Green Rovers
16 : 00
Cheltenham Town

Grimsby Town
16 : 00
Exeter City

Lincoln City
16 : 00
Cambridge United

Macclesfield Town
16 : 00
Carlisle United

Milton Keynes Dons
16 : 00
Northampton Town

Morecambe
16 : 00
Colchester United

Oldham Athletic
16 : 00
Port Vale

Stevenage
16 : 00
Crewe Alexandra

Swindon Town
16 : 00
Mansfield Town

Yeovil Town
16 : 00
Tranmere Rovers