ecst.se fotboll

2017-18

Start:

Slut:

46

omgångar

24 / 552

matcher spelade ( 4,35 % )

4 861

publiksnitt

3,29

målsnitt

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
EFL League Two
Coventry City Mansfield Town Wycombe Wanderers Swindon Town Morecambe Barnet Exeter City Luton Town Port Vale Accrington Stanley Grimsby Town Carlisle United Cheltenham Town Notts County Yeovil Town Stevenage Newport County Crewe Alexandra Lincoln City Forest Green Rovers Colchester United Cambridge United Crawley Town Chesterfield

Tabell

12.08.2017, 19:55

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
Coventry City Coventry City
ny3
2
2
0
0
5
- 0
5
6
1
0
0
3
- 0
3
1
0
0
2
- 0
3
2
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
12
2
1
1
0
4
- 2
2
4
1
0
0
2
- 0
3
0
1
0
2
- 2
1
3
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
9
2
1
1
0
5
- 4
1
4
0
1
0
2
- 2
1
1
0
0
3
- 2
3
4
Swindon Town Swindon Town
ny3
2
1
1
0
3
- 2
1
4
0
1
0
1
- 1
1
1
0
0
2
- 1
3
5
Morecambe Morecambe
18
2
1
1
0
3
- 2
1
4
1
0
0
2
- 1
3
0
1
0
1
- 1
1
6
Barnet Barnet
15
2
1
1
0
3
- 2
1
4
1
0
0
1
- 0
3
0
1
0
2
- 2
1
7
Exeter City Exeter City
5
2
1
1
0
2
- 1
1
4
1
0
0
1
- 0
3
0
1
0
1
- 1
1
8
Luton Town Luton Town
4
2
1
0
1
8
- 3
5
3
1
0
0
8
- 2
3
0
0
1
0
- 1
0
9
Port Vale Port Vale
ny3
2
1
0
1
5
- 4
1
3
0
0
1
2
- 3
0
1
0
0
3
- 1
3
10
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
13
2
1
0
1
5
- 4
1
3
1
0
0
3
- 1
3
0
0
1
2
- 3
0
11
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
14
2
1
0
1
3
- 3
0
3
0
0
1
0
- 2
0
1
0
0
3
- 1
3
12
Carlisle United Carlisle United
6
2
1
0
1
3
- 3
0
3
0
0
1
1
- 2
0
1
0
0
2
- 1
3
13
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
21
2
1
0
1
2
- 2
0
3
1
0
0
1
- 0
3
0
0
1
1
- 2
0
14
Notts County Notts County
16
2
1
0
1
2
- 3
-1
3
1
0
0
2
- 0
3
0
0
1
0
- 3
0
15
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
20
2
1
0
1
5
- 10
-5
3
1
0
0
3
- 2
3
0
0
1
2
- 8
0
16
Stevenage Stevenage
10
2
0
2
0
4
- 4
0
2
0
1
0
3
- 3
1
0
1
0
1
- 1
1
17
Newport County Newport County
22
2
0
2
0
4
- 4
0
2
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
0
2
0
4
- 4
2
18
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
17
2
0
2
0
3
- 3
0
2
0
2
0
3
- 3
2
0
0
0
0
- 0
0
19
Lincoln City Lincoln City
ny5
2
0
2
0
3
- 3
0
2
0
1
0
1
- 1
1
0
1
0
2
- 2
1
20
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
ny5
2
0
2
0
2
- 2
0
2
0
1
0
2
- 2
1
0
1
0
0
- 0
1
21
Colchester United Colchester United
8
2
0
1
1
2
- 4
-2
1
0
1
0
1
- 1
1
0
0
1
1
- 3
0
22
Cambridge United Cambridge United
11
2
0
0
2
1
- 3
-2
0
0
0
1
1
- 2
0
0
0
1
0
- 1
0
23
Crawley Town Crawley Town
19
2
0
0
2
1
- 4
-3
0
0
0
1
1
- 3
0
0
0
1
0
- 1
0
24
Chesterfield Chesterfield
ny3
2
0
0
2
1
- 5
-4
0
0
0
1
1
- 3
0
0
0
1
0
- 2
0

Skytteliga

05.08.2017, 23:59

Jodi Jones
Coventry City
3
Jamie Collins
Luton Town
3
Chris Porter
Crewe Alexandra
2
Christian Doidge
Forest Green Rovers
2
Isaac Vassell
Luton Town
2
Garry Thompson
Morecambe
2

Publiksnitt

05.08.2017, 23:59

Coventry City
10 350
1
10 350
Luton Town
8 101
1
8 101
Chesterfield
7 925
1
7 925
Carlisle United
6 036
1
6 036
Wycombe Wanderers
5 538
1
5 538
Crewe Alexandra
4 933
1
4 933
Exeter City
4 282
1
4 282
Forest Green Rovers
3 171
1
3 171
Stevenage
2 650
1
2 650
Crawley Town
2 270
1
2 270
Accrington Stanley
1 625
1
1 625
Morecambe
1 450
1
1 450
Port Vale
0
0
0
Swindon Town
0
0
0
Colchester United
0
0
0
Cambridge United
0
0
0
Mansfield Town
0
0
0
Grimsby Town
0
0
0
Barnet
0
0
0
Notts County
0
0
0
Yeovil Town
0
0
0
Cheltenham Town
0
0
0
Newport County
0
0
0
Lincoln City
0
0
0
Totalt
58 331
12
4 861

Spelschema

12.08.2017, 19:55

Augusti 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 5 augusti 2017
Accrington Stanley
3-1
Colchester United

1-0 Kayden Jackson (9)
2-0 Billy Kee (32)
3-0 Omar Beckles (64)

3-1 Samuel Szmodics (81)

Publik 1 625

Carlisle United
1-2
Swindon Town

1-2 Luke Joyce (55)

0-1 Luke Norris (31)
0-2 Paul Mullin (48)

Publik 6 036

Chesterfield
1-3
Grimsby Town

1-2 Kristian Dennis (82)
Utvisning Ian Evatt (85)

0-1 Nathan Clarke (33)
0-2 Sam Jones (39)
1-3 Ben Davies (straff, 85)
Utvisning Zachary Mills (88)

Publik 7 925

Coventry City
3-0
Notts County

1-0 Jodi Jones (29)
2-0 Jodi Jones (80)
3-0 Jodi Jones (90+5)

 

Publik 10 350

Crawley Town
1-3
Port Vale

1-2 Enzio Boldewijn (53)

0-1 Michael Tonge (9)
0-2 Antony Kay (26)
1-3 Dan Turner (82)

Publik 2 270

Crewe Alexandra
2-2
Mansfield Town

1-0 Chris Porter (45)
2-1 Chris Porter (63)

1-1 Danny Rose (55)
2-2 David Mirfin (66)

Publik 4 933

Exeter City
1-0
Cambridge United

1-0 Reuben Reid (5)

 

Publik 4 282

Forest Green Rovers
2-2
Barnet

1-0 Christian Doidge (41)
2-0 Christian Doidge (43)

2-1 Jean Akpa Akpro (58)
2-2 Jamal Campbell-Ryce (63)
Utvisning Jack Taylor (90+5)

Publik 3 171

Luton Town
8-2
Yeovil Town

1-1 Oliver Lee (12)
2-1 Jamie Collins (19)
3-1 Alan McCormack (24)
4-1 Isaac Vassell (38)
5-1 Isaac Vassell (38)
6-1 Jamie Collins (58)
7-1 Jamie Collins (66)
8-2 Elliott Lee (90+9)

0-1 Otis Khan (7)
7-2 Francois Zoko (67)

Publik 8 101

Morecambe
2-1
Cheltenham Town

1-1 Garry Thompson (55)
2-1 Garry Thompson (90+1)

0-1 Mohamed Eisa (43)

Publik 1 450

Stevenage
3-3
Newport County

1-0 Tom Pett (11)
2-1 Dale Gorman (straff, 61)
3-1 Danny Newton (72)

1-1 Frank Nouble (55)
3-2 Mickey Demetriou (77)
3-3 Shaun McCoulsky (90+4)

Publik 2 650

Wycombe Wanderers
2-2
Lincoln City

1-1 Luke O'Nien (37)
2-1 Joe Jacobson (40)

0-1 Matthew Green (31)
2-2 Josh Ginnelly (49)

Publik 5 538

Lördag 12 augusti 2017
Barnet
1-0
Luton Town

Cambridge United
1-2
Carlisle United

Cheltenham Town
1-0
Crawley Town

Colchester United
1-1
Stevenage

Grimsby Town
0-2
Coventry City

Lincoln City
1-1
Morecambe

Mansfield Town
2-0
Forest Green Rovers

Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Newport County

Notts County
2-0
Chesterfield

Port Vale
2-3
Wycombe Wanderers

Swindon Town
1-1
Exeter City

Yeovil Town
3-2
Accrington Stanley

Lördag 19 augusti 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Mansfield Town

Carlisle United
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Chesterfield
16:00
Port Vale

Coventry City
16:00
Newport County

Crawley Town
16:00
Cambridge United

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Barnet

Exeter City
16:00
Lincoln City

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Yeovil Town

Luton Town
16:00
Colchester United

Morecambe
16:00
Swindon Town

Stevenage
16:00
Grimsby Town

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Notts County

Lördag 26 augusti 2017
Barnet
16:00
Stevenage

Cambridge United
16:00
Morecambe

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Exeter City

Colchester United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Grimsby Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Lincoln City
16:00
Carlisle United

Mansfield Town
16:00
Luton Town

Newport County
16:00
Chesterfield

Notts County
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Port Vale
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Swindon Town
16:00
Crawley Town

Yeovil Town
16:00
Coventry City

 

September 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 2 september 2017
Cambridge United
16:00
Colchester United

Carlisle United
16:00
Mansfield Town

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Stevenage

Chesterfield
16:00
Coventry City

Crawley Town
16:00
Yeovil Town

Exeter City
16:00
Newport County

Grimsby Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Lincoln City
16:00
Luton Town

Morecambe
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Port Vale
16:00
Notts County

Swindon Town
16:00
Barnet

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Lördag 9 september 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Carlisle United

Barnet
16:00
Cambridge United

Colchester United
16:00
Crawley Town

Coventry City
16:00
Port Vale

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Chesterfield

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Exeter City

Luton Town
16:00
Swindon Town

Mansfield Town
16:00
Grimsby Town

Newport County
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Notts County
16:00
Morecambe

Stevenage
16:00
Lincoln City

Yeovil Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Tisdag 12 september 2017
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Grimsby Town

Colchester United
20:45
Chesterfield

Coventry City
20:45
Carlisle United

Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Cambridge United

Forest Green Rovers
20:45
Lincoln City

Luton Town
20:45
Port Vale

Mansfield Town
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers

Newport County
20:45
Cheltenham Town

Notts County
20:45
Swindon Town

Stevenage
20:45
Crawley Town

Yeovil Town
20:45
Morecambe

Barnet
21:00
Exeter City

Lördag 16 september 2017
Cambridge United
16:00
Coventry City

Carlisle United
16:00
Barnet

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Colchester United

Chesterfield
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Crawley Town
16:00
Notts County

Exeter City
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
16:00
Yeovil Town

Lincoln City
16:00
Mansfield Town

Morecambe
16:00
Newport County

Port Vale
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Swindon Town
16:00
Stevenage

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Luton Town

Lördag 23 september 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Barnet
16:00
Crawley Town

Colchester United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Coventry City
16:00
Exeter City

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Carlisle United

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Swindon Town

Luton Town
16:00
Chesterfield

Mansfield Town
16:00
Cambridge United

Newport County
16:00
Grimsby Town

Notts County
16:00
Lincoln City

Stevenage
16:00
Morecambe

Yeovil Town
16:00
Port Vale

Tisdag 26 september 2017
Cambridge United
20:45
Forest Green Rovers

Carlisle United
20:45
Stevenage

Cheltenham Town
20:45
Mansfield Town

Chesterfield
20:45
Yeovil Town

Crawley Town
20:45
Newport County

Exeter City
20:45
Notts County

Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United

Lincoln City
20:45
Barnet

Morecambe
20:45
Luton Town

Port Vale
20:45
Accrington Stanley

Swindon Town
20:45
Coventry City

Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Crewe Alexandra

Lördag 30 september 2017
Chesterfield
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Coventry City
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Crawley Town
16:00
Carlisle United

Exeter City
16:00
Morecambe

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Grimsby Town
16:00
Lincoln City

Luton Town
16:00
Newport County

Mansfield Town
16:00
Notts County

Stevenage
16:00
Port Vale

Swindon Town
16:00
Cambridge United

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Barnet

Yeovil Town
16:00
Colchester United

 

Oktober 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 7 oktober 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Luton Town

Barnet
16:00
Coventry City

Cambridge United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Carlisle United
16:00
Exeter City

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Swindon Town

Colchester United
16:00
Mansfield Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Stevenage

Lincoln City
16:00
Chesterfield

Morecambe
16:00
Crawley Town

Newport County
16:00
Yeovil Town

Notts County
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Port Vale
16:00
Grimsby Town

Lördag 14 oktober 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Coventry City

Chesterfield
16:00
Morecambe

Colchester United
16:00
Carlisle United

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Newport County

Grimsby Town
16:00
Crawley Town

Lincoln City
16:00
Cambridge United

Luton Town
16:00
Stevenage

Mansfield Town
16:00
Swindon Town

Notts County
16:00
Barnet

Port Vale
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Exeter City

Yeovil Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Tisdag 17 oktober 2017
Cambridge United
20:45
Yeovil Town

Carlisle United
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers

Cheltenham Town
20:45
Grimsby Town

Coventry City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers

Crawley Town
20:45
Chesterfield

Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Notts County

Exeter City
20:45
Luton Town

Morecambe
20:45
Port Vale

Newport County
20:45
Colchester United

Stevenage
20:45
Accrington Stanley

Swindon Town
20:45
Lincoln City

Barnet
21:00
Mansfield Town

Lördag 21 oktober 2017
Barnet
16:00
Yeovil Town

Cambridge United
16:00
Chesterfield

Carlisle United
16:00
Notts County

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Lincoln City

Coventry City
16:00
Colchester United

Crawley Town
16:00
Luton Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Exeter City
16:00
Port Vale

Morecambe
16:00
Grimsby Town

Newport County
16:00
Mansfield Town

Stevenage
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Swindon Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Lördag 28 oktober 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Barnet

Chesterfield
16:00
Carlisle United

Colchester United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Morecambe

Grimsby Town
16:00
Cambridge United

Lincoln City
16:00
Crawley Town

Luton Town
16:00
Coventry City

Mansfield Town
16:00
Exeter City

Notts County
16:00
Newport County

Port Vale
16:00
Swindon Town

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Yeovil Town
16:00
Stevenage

 

November 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 11 november 2017
Barnet
16:00
Colchester United

Cambridge United
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Carlisle United
16:00
Yeovil Town

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Luton Town

Coventry City
16:00
Mansfield Town

Crawley Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Lincoln City

Exeter City
16:00
Grimsby Town

Morecambe
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Newport County
16:00
Port Vale

Stevenage
16:00
Notts County

Swindon Town
16:00
Chesterfield

Lördag 18 november 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Newport County

Chesterfield
16:00
Exeter City

Colchester United
16:00
Morecambe

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
16:00
Carlisle United

Lincoln City
16:00
Coventry City

Luton Town
16:00
Cambridge United

Mansfield Town
16:00
Stevenage

Notts County
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Port Vale
16:00
Barnet

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Crawley Town

Yeovil Town
16:00
Swindon Town

Tisdag 21 november 2017
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers

Cheltenham Town
20:45
Cambridge United

Chesterfield
20:45
Forest Green Rovers

Colchester United
20:45
Lincoln City

Crawley Town
20:45
Exeter City

Grimsby Town
20:45
Swindon Town

Luton Town
20:45
Carlisle United

Morecambe
20:45
Crewe Alexandra

Newport County
20:45
Barnet

Port Vale
20:45
Mansfield Town

Stevenage
20:45
Coventry City

Yeovil Town
20:45
Notts County

Lördag 25 november 2017
Barnet
16:00
Grimsby Town

Cambridge United
16:00
Stevenage

Carlisle United
16:00
Morecambe

Coventry City
16:00
Crawley Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Luton Town

Exeter City
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Lincoln City
16:00
Port Vale

Mansfield Town
16:00
Chesterfield

Notts County
16:00
Colchester United

Swindon Town
16:00
Newport County

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Yeovil Town

 

December 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 9 december 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Swindon Town

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Chesterfield
16:00
Barnet

Colchester United
16:00
Exeter City

Crawley Town
16:00
Mansfield Town

Grimsby Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Luton Town
16:00
Notts County

Morecambe
16:00
Coventry City

Newport County
16:00
Carlisle United

Port Vale
16:00
Cambridge United

Stevenage
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Yeovil Town
16:00
Lincoln City

Lördag 16 december 2017
Barnet
16:00
Morecambe

Cambridge United
16:00
Newport County

Carlisle United
16:00
Port Vale

Coventry City
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Crawley Town

Exeter City
16:00
Stevenage

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Luton Town

Lincoln City
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Mansfield Town
16:00
Yeovil Town

Notts County
16:00
Grimsby Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Colchester United

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Chesterfield

Lördag 23 december 2017
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Crawley Town

Barnet
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Colchester United
16:00
Port Vale

Coventry City
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Carlisle United

Luton Town
16:00
Grimsby Town

Mansfield Town
16:00
Morecambe

Newport County
16:00
Lincoln City

Notts County
16:00
Cambridge United

Stevenage
16:00
Chesterfield

Yeovil Town
16:00
Exeter City

Tisdag 26 december 2017
Cambridge United
16:00
Barnet

Carlisle United
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Yeovil Town

Chesterfield
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Crawley Town
16:00
Colchester United

Exeter City
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Grimsby Town
16:00
Mansfield Town

Lincoln City
16:00
Stevenage

Morecambe
16:00
Notts County

Port Vale
16:00
Coventry City

Swindon Town
16:00
Luton Town

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Newport County

Lördag 30 december 2017
Cambridge United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Carlisle United
16:00
Coventry City

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Newport County

Chesterfield
16:00
Colchester United

Crawley Town
16:00
Stevenage

Exeter City
16:00
Barnet

Grimsby Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Lincoln City
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Morecambe
16:00
Yeovil Town

Port Vale
16:00
Luton Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Notts County

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Mansfield Town

 

Januari 2018 Visa matchfakta
Måndag 1 januari 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Morecambe

Barnet
16:00
Swindon Town

Colchester United
16:00
Cambridge United

Coventry City
16:00
Chesterfield

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Grimsby Town

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Luton Town
16:00
Lincoln City

Mansfield Town
16:00
Carlisle United

Newport County
16:00
Exeter City

Notts County
16:00
Port Vale

Stevenage
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Yeovil Town
16:00
Crawley Town

Lördag 6 januari 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Chesterfield

Barnet
16:00
Carlisle United

Colchester United
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Coventry City
16:00
Cambridge United

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Exeter City

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Port Vale

Luton Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Mansfield Town
16:00
Lincoln City

Newport County
16:00
Morecambe

Notts County
16:00
Crawley Town

Stevenage
16:00
Swindon Town

Yeovil Town
16:00
Grimsby Town

Lördag 13 januari 2018
Cambridge United
16:00
Mansfield Town

Carlisle United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Chesterfield
16:00
Luton Town

Crawley Town
16:00
Barnet

Exeter City
16:00
Coventry City

Grimsby Town
16:00
Newport County

Lincoln City
16:00
Notts County

Morecambe
16:00
Stevenage

Port Vale
16:00
Yeovil Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Colchester United

Lördag 20 januari 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Port Vale

Barnet
16:00
Lincoln City

Colchester United
16:00
Grimsby Town

Coventry City
16:00
Swindon Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Cambridge United

Luton Town
16:00
Morecambe

Mansfield Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Newport County
16:00
Crawley Town

Notts County
16:00
Exeter City

Stevenage
16:00
Carlisle United

Yeovil Town
16:00
Chesterfield

Lördag 27 januari 2018
Cambridge United
16:00
Notts County

Carlisle United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Barnet

Chesterfield
16:00
Stevenage

Crawley Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Exeter City
16:00
Yeovil Town

Grimsby Town
16:00
Luton Town

Lincoln City
16:00
Newport County

Morecambe
16:00
Mansfield Town

Port Vale
16:00
Colchester United

Swindon Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Coventry City

 

Februari 2018 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 februari 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Stevenage

Chesterfield
16:00
Crawley Town

Colchester United
16:00
Newport County

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Coventry City

Grimsby Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Lincoln City
16:00
Swindon Town

Luton Town
16:00
Exeter City

Mansfield Town
16:00
Barnet

Notts County
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Port Vale
16:00
Morecambe

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Carlisle United

Yeovil Town
16:00
Cambridge United

Lördag 10 februari 2018
Barnet
16:00
Notts County

Cambridge United
16:00
Lincoln City

Carlisle United
16:00
Colchester United

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Port Vale

Coventry City
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Crawley Town
16:00
Grimsby Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Yeovil Town

Exeter City
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Morecambe
16:00
Chesterfield

Newport County
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Stevenage
16:00
Luton Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Mansfield Town

Tisdag 13 februari 2018
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Crewe Alexandra

Chesterfield
20:45
Cambridge United

Colchester United
20:45
Coventry City

Forest Green Rovers
20:45
Stevenage

Grimsby Town
20:45
Morecambe

Lincoln City
20:45
Cheltenham Town

Luton Town
20:45
Crawley Town

Mansfield Town
20:45
Newport County

Notts County
20:45
Carlisle United

Port Vale
20:45
Exeter City

Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Swindon Town

Yeovil Town
20:45
Barnet

Lördag 17 februari 2018
Barnet
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Cambridge United
16:00
Grimsby Town

Carlisle United
16:00
Chesterfield

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Coventry City
16:00
Luton Town

Crawley Town
16:00
Lincoln City

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Colchester United

Exeter City
16:00
Mansfield Town

Morecambe
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Newport County
16:00
Notts County

Stevenage
16:00
Yeovil Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Port Vale

Lördag 24 februari 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Cambridge United

Chesterfield
16:00
Swindon Town

Colchester United
16:00
Barnet

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Crawley Town

Grimsby Town
16:00
Exeter City

Lincoln City
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Luton Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Mansfield Town
16:00
Coventry City

Notts County
16:00
Stevenage

Port Vale
16:00
Newport County

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Morecambe

Yeovil Town
16:00
Carlisle United

 

Mars 2018 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 mars 2018
Barnet
16:00
Port Vale

Cambridge United
16:00
Luton Town

Carlisle United
16:00
Grimsby Town

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Notts County

Coventry City
16:00
Lincoln City

Crawley Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Exeter City
16:00
Chesterfield

Morecambe
16:00
Colchester United

Newport County
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Stevenage
16:00
Mansfield Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Yeovil Town

Lördag 10 mars 2018
Chesterfield
16:00
Lincoln City

Coventry City
16:00
Barnet

Crawley Town
16:00
Morecambe

Exeter City
16:00
Carlisle United

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Notts County

Grimsby Town
16:00
Port Vale

Luton Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Mansfield Town
16:00
Colchester United

Stevenage
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Swindon Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Cambridge United

Yeovil Town
16:00
Newport County

Lördag 17 mars 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Barnet
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Cambridge United
16:00
Swindon Town

Carlisle United
16:00
Crawley Town

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Chesterfield

Colchester United
16:00
Yeovil Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Coventry City

Lincoln City
16:00
Grimsby Town

Morecambe
16:00
Exeter City

Newport County
16:00
Luton Town

Notts County
16:00
Mansfield Town

Port Vale
16:00
Stevenage

Lördag 24 mars 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Yeovil Town

Carlisle United
16:00
Cambridge United

Chesterfield
16:00
Notts County

Coventry City
16:00
Grimsby Town

Crawley Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Newport County

Exeter City
16:00
Swindon Town

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Mansfield Town

Luton Town
16:00
Barnet

Morecambe
16:00
Lincoln City

Stevenage
16:00
Colchester United

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Port Vale

Lördag 31 mars 2018
Barnet
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Cambridge United
16:00
Crawley Town

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Carlisle United

Colchester United
16:00
Luton Town

Grimsby Town
16:00
Stevenage

Lincoln City
16:00
Exeter City

Mansfield Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Newport County
16:00
Coventry City

Notts County
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Port Vale
16:00
Chesterfield

Swindon Town
16:00
Morecambe

Yeovil Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

 

April 2018 Visa matchfakta
Måndag 2 april 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Notts County

Carlisle United
16:00
Lincoln City

Chesterfield
16:00
Newport County

Coventry City
16:00
Yeovil Town

Crawley Town
16:00
Swindon Town

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Port Vale

Exeter City
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Colchester United

Luton Town
16:00
Mansfield Town

Morecambe
16:00
Cambridge United

Stevenage
16:00
Barnet

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Grimsby Town

Lördag 7 april 2018
Barnet
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Cambridge United
16:00
Exeter City

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Morecambe

Colchester United
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Grimsby Town
16:00
Chesterfield

Lincoln City
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Mansfield Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Newport County
16:00
Stevenage

Notts County
16:00
Coventry City

Port Vale
16:00
Crawley Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Carlisle United

Yeovil Town
16:00
Luton Town

Lördag 14 april 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Exeter City

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Chesterfield
16:00
Mansfield Town

Colchester United
16:00
Notts County

Crawley Town
16:00
Coventry City

Grimsby Town
16:00
Barnet

Luton Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Morecambe
16:00
Carlisle United

Newport County
16:00
Swindon Town

Port Vale
16:00
Lincoln City

Stevenage
16:00
Cambridge United

Yeovil Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Lördag 21 april 2018
Barnet
16:00
Newport County

Cambridge United
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Carlisle United
16:00
Luton Town

Coventry City
16:00
Stevenage

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Morecambe

Exeter City
16:00
Crawley Town

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Chesterfield

Lincoln City
16:00
Colchester United

Mansfield Town
16:00
Port Vale

Notts County
16:00
Yeovil Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Grimsby Town

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Lördag 28 april 2018
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Lincoln City

Cheltenham Town
16:00
Coventry City

Chesterfield
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers

Colchester United
16:00
Swindon Town

Crawley Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town
16:00
Notts County

Luton Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers

Morecambe
16:00
Barnet

Newport County
16:00
Cambridge United

Port Vale
16:00
Carlisle United

Stevenage
16:00
Exeter City

Yeovil Town
16:00
Mansfield Town

 

Maj 2018 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 5 maj 2018
Barnet
16:00
Chesterfield

Cambridge United
16:00
Port Vale

Carlisle United
16:00
Newport County

Coventry City
16:00
Morecambe

Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Cheltenham Town

Exeter City
16:00
Colchester United

Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Grimsby Town

Lincoln City
16:00
Yeovil Town

Mansfield Town
16:00
Crawley Town

Notts County
16:00
Luton Town

Swindon Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley

Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Stevenage