ecst.se fotboll

2017-18

Start:

Slut:

0

omgångar

Grundserien: 26
Mästerskapsserien:
Nedflyttningsserien:

79 / 242

matcher spelade ( 32,64 % )

Grundserien: 79 / 182
Mästerskapsserien: /
Nedflyttningsserien: /

publiksnitt

Grundserien:
Mästerskapsserien:
Nedflyttningsserien:

2,66

målsnitt

Grundserien: 2,66
Mästerskapsserien:
Nedflyttningsserien:
Grundserien
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Mästerskapsserien
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Nedflyttningsserien
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
A' Katīgoria

Tabell

20.11.2017, 19:57

Grundserien
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
AEK
2
12
8
2
2
26
- 10
16
26
3
2
0
8
- 3
11
5
0
2
18
- 7
15
2
Anorthosis
6
12
7
5
0
18
- 7
11
26
3
2
0
9
- 2
11
4
3
0
9
- 5
15
3
AEL
4
11
7
1
3
14
- 5
9
22
5
1
1
12
- 3
16
2
0
2
2
- 2
6
4
Apollon
3
9
5
4
0
22
- 9
13
19
4
0
0
14
- 4
12
1
4
0
8
- 5
7
5
Pafos
ny
11
5
4
2
11
- 10
1
19
4
2
0
10
- 3
14
1
2
2
1
- 7
5
6
APOEL
1
9
5
2
2
16
- 7
9
17
2
0
1
6
- 1
6
3
2
1
10
- 6
11
7
Omonia
4
11
4
4
3
20
- 17
3
16
3
3
1
13
- 10
12
1
1
2
7
- 7
4
8
Doxa
11
12
5
1
6
20
- 18
2
16
4
0
1
13
- 8
12
1
1
5
7
- 10
4
9
Olympiakos
ny
12
2
6
4
8
- 18
-10
12
1
5
1
4
- 6
8
1
1
3
4
- 12
4
10
Ermis
9
11
3
1
7
14
- 21
-7
10
3
0
3
8
- 10
9
0
1
4
6
- 11
1
11
Aris
10
12
1
6
5
9
- 17
-8
9
1
3
1
5
- 9
6
0
3
4
4
- 8
3
12
Alki
ny
12
2
3
7
13
- 24
-11
9
0
1
5
4
- 15
1
2
2
2
9
- 9
8
13
Nea Salamis
7
12
1
5
6
9
- 27
-18
8
1
3
2
5
- 9
6
0
2
4
4
- 18
2
14
Ethnikos Achna
8
12
1
2
9
10
- 20
-10
5
1
1
5
6
- 10
4
0
1
4
4
- 10
1
Mästerskapsserien
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
Nedflyttningsserien
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
7
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
12
-
-
-

Skytteliga

17.11.2017, 23:59

Grundserien

Florian Taulemesse
AEK
10
Matt Derbyshire
Omonia
6
Fabrício
Alki
5
Mickaël Poté
APOEL
5
Nils Zati
Doxa
5
Innocent Emeghara
Ermis
5

Mästerskapsserien

Nedflyttningsserien

Publiksnitt

Spelschema

20.11.2017, 19:57

Augusti 2017 Visa matchfakta
Måndag 21 augusti 2017
Olympiakos
0-0
Doxa

 
Lördag 26 augusti 2017
Ethnikos Achna
3-0
Paphos

Aris
1-1
Nea Salamis

 
Söndag 27 augusti 2017
AEK Larnaca
2-0
Olympiakos

Apollon
Inst
Omonia Nicosia

Doxa
2-1
Ermis

APOEL
Inst
AEL

Alki Oroklini
0-1
Anorthosis

 

 

September 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 9 september 2017
Olympiakos
1-1
Apollon

AEL
1-0
Doxa

Nea Salamina
1-4
APOEL

 
Söndag 10 september 2017
Paphos
1-1
Alki Oroklini

Omonia
2-1
Ethnikos Achna

Anorthosis
1-0
Aris

 
Måndag 11 september 2017
Ermis
0-4
AEK

 
Lördag 16 september 2017
Ethnikos Achna
1-2
Olympiakos

Paphos
2-1
Omonia Nicosia

AEK
1-0
AEL

 
Söndag 17 september 2017
Doxa
4-1
Nea Salamis

Alki Oroklini
3-3
Aris

 
Måndag 18 september 2017
APOEL
0-1
Anorthosis

 

0-1 João Victor (30)

Apollon
4-2
Ermis

1-1 Nicolas Martínez (44)
2-2 Emilio Zelaya (71)
3-2 Valentin Roberge (90+3)
4-2 Emilio Zelaya (90+8)

0-1 Theo Weeks (33)
1-2 Innocent Emeghara (49)

 
Onsdag 20 september 2017
Omonia Nicosia
5-2
AEK

 
Fredag 22 september 2017
Aris
0-0
APOEL

 
Lördag 23 september 2017
Omonia Nicosia
2-2
Alki Oroklini

AEL
1-1
Apollon

Nea Salamis
1-0
AEK

 
Söndag 24 september 2017
Olympiakos
0-0
Paphos

Ermis
2-0
Ethnikos Achna

 
Måndag 25 september 2017
Anorthosis
2-0
Doxa

 
Lördag 30 september 2017
Paphos
2-1
Ermis

Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Olympiakos

AEK
1-1
Anorthosis

 

 

Oktober 2017 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 oktober 2017
Ethnikos Achna
0-1
AEL

Apollon
5-0
Nea Salamis

Doxa
2-1
Aris

Alki Oroklini
0-1
APOEL

 
Fredag 13 oktober 2017
APOEL
2-0
Doxa

 
Lördag 14 oktober 2017
Anorthosis
1-1
Apollon

Aris
0-5
AEK

 
Söndag 15 oktober 2017
Ermis
2-1
Omonia Nicosia

Olympiakos
0-3
Alki Oroklini

AEL
0-1
Paphos

 
Måndag 16 oktober 2017
Nea Salamis
0-0
Ethnikos Achna

 
Lördag 21 oktober 2017
Omonia Nicosia
1-0
AEL

Alki Oroklini
0-5
Doxa

Paphos
4-0
Nea Salamis

Ethnikos Achna
1-2
Anorthosis

AEK
3-1
APOEL

 
Söndag 22 oktober 2017
Olympiakos
2-1
Ermis

Apollon
1-0
Aris

 
Tisdag 24 oktober 2017
Doxa
1-3
AEK

1-1 Benjamin Asamoah (36)

0-1 Florian Taulemesse (14)
1-2 Català (53)
1-3 Florian Taulemesse (70)

Nea Salamis
1-3
Omonia Nicosia

1-0 David Poljanec (36)

1-1 Margaça (39)
1-2 Matt Derbyshire (straff, 85)
1-3 Rafael Lopes (90)

 
Onsdag 25 oktober 2017
Anorthosis
0-0
Paphos

APOEL
Inst
Apollon

Aris
2-1
Ethnikos Achna

1-1 Christer Youssef (47)
2-1 Christer Youssef (83)

0-1 Giorgos Papageorghiou (11)

Ermis
3-2
Alki Oroklini

1-1 Innocent Emeghara (34)
2-1 Juvhel Tsoumou (39)
3-1 Juvhel Tsoumou (58)

0-1 Radoslav Vasilev (19)
3-2 Willy Semedo (74)

 
Torsdag 26 oktober 2017
AEL
3-0
Olympiakos

1-0 Bogdan Mitrea (28)
2-0 Mikel Arruabarrena (straff, 45+2)
3-0 Bogdan Mitrea (90)

 

 
Lördag 28 oktober 2017
Ethnikos Achna
1-1
APOEL

Omonia Nicosia
1-1
Anorthosis

Alki Oroklini
0-1
AEK

 
Söndag 29 oktober 2017
Paphos
0-0
Aris

Apollon
4-2
Doxa

Olympiakos
1-1
Nea Salamis

Ermis
0-1
AEL

 

 

November 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 4 november 2017
Anorthosis
5-1
Olympiakos

Doxa
4-2
Ethnikos Achna

Aris
2-2
Omonia Nicosia

 
Söndag 5 november 2017
Nea Salamis
1-1
Ermis

APOEL
4-0
Paphos

AEL
3-0
Alki Oroklini

AEK Larnaca
1-1
Apollon

 
Lördag 18 november 2017
Alki Oroklini
1-4
Apollon

Ethnikos Achna
0-3
AEK

Olympiakos
0-0
Aris

 
Söndag 19 november 2017
AEL
3-1
Nea Salamis

Ermis
1-2
Anorthosis

 
Måndag 20 november 2017
Paphos
1-0
Doxa

1-0 Boy Deul (84)

 

 
Lördag 25 november 2017
Aris
17 : 00
Ermis

APOEL
17 : 00
Olympiakos

Anorthosis
18 : 00
AEL

 
Söndag 26 november 2017
AEK
15 : 00
Paphos

Doxa
16 : 00
Omonia

Nea Salamis
17 : 00
Alki Oroklini