ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018-19
Start: 29 augusti 2018
Slut: -

48

lag

1+5

omgångar

40/47

matcher spelade

Kvalomgång

16 matcher

18-29 augusti 2018

Första omgången

16 matcher

18-26 september 2018

Andra omgången

8 matcher

30-31 oktober 2018

Kvartsfinaler

4 matcher

5 december 2018

Semifinaler

2 matcher

Final

1 match

 

 

Hrvatski nogometni kup
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

26.09.2018, 23:59

Tisdag 30 oktober 2018
Zadar
1-3
Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-0 Vlatko Blažević (2)

1-1 Myrto Uzuni (22)
1-2 Ivan Krstanović (45)
1-3 Toni Datković (56)

Inter Zaprešić
2-1
Istra 1961

Onsdag 31 oktober 2018
Zelina
0-4
Dinamo Zagreb

Marsonia
0-1
Slaven Koprivnica

Vinogradar
4-2
Jadran LP

Krk
1-5
Osijek

Šibenik
1-2 f
Hajduk Split

Varaždin
1-2
Rijeka

 

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

19.09.2018, 18:53

Tisdag 18 september 2018
Bednja
0-3
Inter Zaprešić

 

0-1 Ivan Mamut (5)
0-2 Ivan Mamut (40)
0-3 Goodness Ohiremen Ajayi (81)

Onsdag 19 september 2018
Zagorec
0-3
Osijek

 

0-1 Marko PerVAN (34)
0-2 Karlo Kamenar (54)
0-3 Tomislav Štrkalj (87)

Tisdag 25 september 2018
Kurilovec
0-2
Slaven Koprivnica

Vukovar
3-5 f
Zadar

Onsdag 26 september 2018
Sloga Mravince
0-1
Dinamo Zagreb

Križevci
0-9
Rijeka

Vrapče Zagreb
0-2
Hajduk Split

Jadran LP
3-1
Split

Primorac Biograd
0-1
Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sloga Nova Gradiska
2-4
Istra 1961

Slavija Pleternica
0-4
Vinogradar

Marsonia
3-0
Zagreb

Nehaj
2-2* f
Šibenik

Information Šibenik vidare efter 4-2 på straffar.

Krk
1-0
Cibalia

Zelina
2-0
GOŠK Dubrovnik

Varaždin
2-0
Međimurje Čakovec

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvalomgång

29.08.2018, 20:54

Lördag 18 augusti 2018
Primorac Biograd
0-1
Zagora

Tisdag 21 augusti 2018
Rudar Labin
0-3
Krk

Onsdag 29 augusti 2018
Bednja
2-0
Pitomača

Suhopolje
2-3
Kurilovec

Slavija Pleternica
1-0
Segesta Sisak

Koprivnica
1-3
Sloga Mravince

Križevci
2-0
Rovinj

Zagorec
9-0
Libertas

Višnjevac
1-2
Vrapče Zagreb

Bijelo Brdo
0-1 f
Vukovar

Jadran LP
1-0
Bjelovar

Međimurje Čakovec
5-0
Sava Strmec

Nedelišće
2-4
Sloga Nova Gradiška

Karlovac
1-2
Marsonia

 

Skytteliga

26.09.2018, 23:59

-