ecst.se fotboll
Säsongen 2018
Start: 30 mars 2018
Slut: 2 december 2018

30

omgångar

137 / 240

matcher spelade ( 57,08 % )

116

publiksnitt

1,99

målsnitt

Omgång för omgång
Avklarad
Pågående
Kommande
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Vysheyshaya Liga

Aktuella matcher

(10-23 augusti 2018)

Fredag 17 augusti 2018
Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
Neman Grodno

 
Lördag 18 augusti 2018
FK Minsk
0-0
Smolevichy-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ
2-1
Isloch

 
Söndag 19 augusti 2018
Vitebsk
13:00
Luch Minsk

Slutsk
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk
17:00
Gorodeya

 
Måndag 20 augusti 2018
Tarpeda
17:30
Gomel

 

Tabell

(Uppdaterad: 18.08.2018, 23:59)

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
BATE Borisov
1
17
14
2
1
31
- 11
20
44
7
2
0
17
- 4
23
7
0
1
14
- 7
21
2
Dinamo Minsk
2
16
11
4
1
21
- 7
14
37
5
3
1
9
- 5
18
6
1
0
12
- 2
19
3
Vitebsk
8
16
10
4
2
25
- 10
15
34
8
0
1
17
- 3
24
2
4
1
8
- 7
10
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
16
9
5
2
19
- 6
13
32
6
1
1
12
- 2
19
3
4
1
7
- 4
13
5
Slutsk
7
17
9
3
5
21
- 11
10
30
3
2
2
9
- 4
11
6
1
3
12
- 7
19
6
Torpedo Minsk
ny
17
8
5
4
19
- 13
6
29
6
1
0
11
- 3
19
2
4
4
8
- 10
10
7
Dinamo Brest
8
17
6
8
3
29
- 21
8
26
4
3
1
16
- 11
15
2
5
2
13
- 10
11
8
Neman Grodno
6
18
7
5
6
17
- 21
-4
26
2
3
4
7
- 12
9
5
2
2
10
- 9
17
9
Isloch-2007
11
18
3
8
7
10
- 17
-7
17
1
4
4
4
- 7
7
2
4
3
6
- 10
10
10
FK Minsk
13
18
3
7
8
18
- 22
-4
16
2
3
4
12
- 12
9
1
4
4
6
- 10
7
11
Gomel
10
17
4
4
9
9
- 21
-12
16
2
3
4
4
- 12
9
2
1
5
5
- 9
7
12
Smolevichi
ny
18
3
6
9
14
- 19
-5
15
2
3
4
10
- 12
9
1
3
5
4
- 7
6
13
Gorodeya
9
17
2
6
9
11
- 22
-11
12
1
4
4
6
- 10
7
1
2
5
5
- 12
5
14
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
5
17
2
6
9
7
- 20
-13
12
1
3
3
3
- 5
6
1
3
6
4
- 15
6
15
Dnepr Mogilev
12
18
2
6
10
9
- 23
-14
12
1
4
4
4
- 7
7
1
2
6
5
- 16
5
16
Luch Minsk
ny
17
2
5
10
13
- 29
-16
11
1
3
6
8
- 17
6
1
2
4
5
- 12
5

Skytteliga

(Uppdaterad: 13.07.2018, 21:13)

Pavel Savitskiy
Dinamo Brest
9
Yevgeniy Shikavka
Slutsk
8
Kirill Vergeychik
Vitebsk
6
Nikolay Signevich
BATE Borisov
5
Igor Stasevich
BATE Borisov
5
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
Dinamo Minsk
5

Publiksnitt

(Uppdaterad: 30.03.2018, 23:59)

Neman Grodno
1 500
1
1 500
Luch Minsk
350
1
350
BATE Borisov
0
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
0
0
Dinamo Brest
0
0
0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
0
0
0
Slutsk
0
0
0
Vitebsk
0
0
0
Gorodeya
0
0
0
Gomel
0
0
0
Isloch-2007
0
0
0
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
0
FK Minsk
0
0
0
Smolevichi
0
0
0
Torpedo Minsk
0
0
0
Totalt
1 850
16
116

Spelschema

(Uppdaterad: 18.08.2018, 23:59)

Mars 2018 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 30 mars 2018
Luch Minsk
0-0
FK Minsk

Publik 350

Neman Grodno
1-1
Vitebsk

1-1 Vyatcheslav Hleb (90+2)

0-1 Anton Matveenko (25)

Publik 1 500

 
Lördag 31 mars 2018
Gomel
0-0
Slutsk

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0-0
Dinamo Brest

Dinamo Minsk
2-1
Torpedo BelAZ

1-0 Artem Solovey (23)
2-1 Nino Galović (65)

1-1 Pavel Dolgov (47)

 

 

April 2018 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 april 2018
Isloch
1-1
Torpedo Minsk

Gorodeya
1-2
Dnepr Mogilev

BATE Borisov
1-0
Smolevichy-STI

 
Torsdag 5 april 2018
Slutsk
1-1
Neman Grodno

1-1 Yevgeny Schikavko (43)

0-1 Valery Zhukovski (37)

Dinamo Brest
2-1
Luch Minsk

1-0 Pavel Savitskiy (20)
2-0 Pavel Savitskiy (23)

2-1 Roman Gribovski (37)

 
Fredag 6 april 2018
FK Minsk
0-2
BATE Borisov

 

0-1 Egidijus Vaitkūnas (självmål, 23)
0-2 Igor Stasevich (24)

Torpedo BelAZ
1-0
Smolevichy-STI

1-0 Pavel Dolgov (74)

 

Dnepr Mogilev
1-0
Gomel

1-0 Yevgeni Barsukov (74)

 

 
Fredag 13 april 2018
Luch Minsk
0-2
Vitebsk

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0-1
Slutsk

 
Lördag 14 april 2018
Neman Grodno
0-0
Dnepr Mogilev

BATE Borisov
2-0
Dinamo Brest

Isloch
0-0
Torpedo BelAZ

 
Söndag 15 april 2018
Smolevichy-STI
1-1
Minsk

Gomel
0-0
Tarpeda

Gorodeya
0-2
Dinamo Minsk

 
Lördag 21 april 2018
Luch Minsk
0-3
Slutsk

Dinamo Minsk
2-1
Gomel

Torpedo BelAZ
2-1
Minsk

 
Söndag 22 april 2018
Tarpeda
0-1
Neman Grodno

Isloch
0-0
Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest
2-2
Smolevichy-STI

 
Måndag 23 april 2018
Dnepr Mogilev
1-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Vitebsk
0-1
BATE Borisov

 
Fredag 27 april 2018
FK Minsk
3-3
Dinamo Brest

Gomel
1-2
Isloch

 
Lördag 28 april 2018
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1-0
Tarpeda

BATE Borisov
3-1
Slutsk

Neman Grodno
0-2
Dinamo Minsk

Luch Minsk
2-0
Dnepr Mogilev

 
Söndag 29 april 2018
Smolevichy-STI
1-1
Vitebsk

Gorodeya
1-1
Torpedo BelAZ

 

 

Maj 2018 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 4 maj 2018
Slutsk
1-0
Smolevichy-STI

 
Lördag 5 maj 2018
Vitebsk
1-0
FK Minsk

Tarpeda
0-1
Luch Minsk

Gorodeya
0-0
Gomel

 
Söndag 6 maj 2018
Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo BelAZ
2-0
Dinamo Brest

Isloch
1-2
Neman Grodno

 
Måndag 7 maj 2018
Dnepr Mogilev
0-1
BATE Borisov

 

0-1 Stanislau Fragun (40)

 
Fredag 11 maj 2018
FK Minsk
0-2
Slutsk

 

0-1 Milo Nikolić (68)
0-2 Yevgeny Schikavko (71)

 
Lördag 12 maj 2018
Smolevichy-STI
2-1
Dnepr Mogilev

Gomel
0-0
Torpedo BelAZ

Dinamo Brest
3-1
Vitebsk

 
Söndag 13 maj 2018
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3-0
Isloch

Neman Grodno
1-0
Gorodeya

BATE Borisov
2-0
Tarpeda

 
Måndag 14 maj 2018
Luch Minsk
1-3
Dinamo Minsk

 
Söndag 20 maj 2018
Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
FK Minsk

Tarpeda
0-0
Smolevichy-STI

 
Måndag 21 maj 2018
Vitebsk
2-0
Torpedo BelAZ

Gomel
0-2
Neman Grodno

 
Tisdag 22 maj 2018
Gorodeya
0-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 

0-1 Denis Laptev (86)

Isloch
1-1
Luch Minsk

1-0 Arseni Bondarenko (självmål, 72)

1-1 Yriy Kozlov (83)

 
Onsdag 23 maj 2018
Slutsk
1-1
Dinamo Brest

Dinamo Minsk
0-1
BATE Borisov

 
Lördag 26 maj 2018
FK Minsk
6-1
Tarpeda

 
Söndag 27 maj 2018
Smolevichy-STI
0-2
Dinamo Minsk

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2-1
Gomel

Luch Minsk
1-1
Gorodeya

 
Måndag 28 maj 2018
BATE Borisov
1-1
Isloch

1-0 Igor Stasevich (22)

1-1 Igor Zyulev (56)

Neman Grodno
1-0
Torpedo BelAZ

1-0 Vitaliy Kvashuk (38)

 

 
Tisdag 29 maj 2018
Vitebsk
2-0
Slutsk

1-0 Anton Matveenko (64) 2-0 Mikhail Kozlov (82)

 

Dinamo Brest
1-1
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Sandro Gotal (9)

1-1 Pavel Lovgach (90+3)

 

 

Juni 2018 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 1 juni 2018
Dinamo Minsk
1-0
FK Minsk

1-0 Artem Bykov (89)

 

Neman Grodno
0-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 

0-1 Mikhail Shibun (35)

 
Lördag 2 juni 2018
Tarpeda
1-1
Dinamo Brest

Dnepr Mogilev
0-1
Vitebsk

Gomel
1-0
Luch Minsk

Gorodeya
2-1
BATE Borisov

 
Söndag 3 juni 2018
Isloch
1-0
Smolevichy-STI

1-0 Aleksandr Kholodinskiy (69)

 

Torpedo BelAZ
2-0
Slutsk

1-0 Dmitriy Yusov (6)
2-0 Bohdan Myshenko (27)

 

 
Måndag 11 juni 2018
Smolevichy-STI
2-0
Gorodeya

1-0 Tsyenchen Lutsevich (63)
2-0 Artiom Vaskov (65)

 

Luch Minsk
1-2
Neman Grodno

1-1 Aleksandr Dzhigero (57)

0-1 Andrey Yakimov (18)
1-2 Haroine Moukam (81)

 
Tisdag 12 juni 2018
Slutsk
5-0
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Yevgeny Schikavko (7)
2-0 Murat Khotov (9)
3-0 Vitaliy Kibuk (70)
4-0 Vitalij Trubila (72)
5-0 Igor Bobko (75)

 

FK Minsk
0-1
Isloch

 

0-1 Aleksandr Kholodinskiy (53)

Vitebsk
2-0
Tarpeda

1-0 Kirill Vergeychik (14)
2-0 Ruslan Teverov (90+3)

 

 
Onsdag 13 juni 2018
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1-0
Torpedo BelAZ

1-0 Roger Cañas (61)

 

BATE Borisov
3-0
Gomel

1-0 Aleksandar Filipović (28)
2-0 Igor Stasevich (39)
3-0 Mirko Ivanić (68)

 

Dinamo Brest
1-1
Dinamo Minsk

1-0 Pavel Nekhajchik (7)

1-1 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (43)

 
Lördag 16 juni 2018
Tarpeda
0-1
Slutsk

 

0-1 Yevgeny Schikavko (15)

Gorodeya
1-2
FK Minsk

1-0 Dmitriy Lebedev (19)

1-1 Oleksandr Vasyliev (55)
1-2 Oleksandr Vasyliev (77)

 
Söndag 17 juni 2018
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4-0
Luch Minsk

1-0 Julius Szoke (14)
2-0 Max Ngome (49)
3-0 Denis Laptev (71)
4-0 Tomislav Kiš (84)

 

Torpedo BelAZ
1-0
Dnepr Mogliev

1-0 Aleksandr Pavlovets (42)

 

Neman Grodno
2-3
BATE Borisov

1-2 Andrey Yakimov (40)
2-2 Heroine Moukam (65)

0-1 Nikolay Signevich (20)
0-2 Mirko Ivanić (29)
2-3 Maksim Skavysh (89)

 
Måndag 18 juni 2018
Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Vitebsk

1-0 Anton Saroka (33)

1-1 Bruno Furlan (70)

Gomel
0-2
Smolevichy-STI

 

0-1 Stanislav Sazanovich (37)
0-2 Artiom Vaskov (50)

Isloch
0-1
Dinamo Brest

 

0-1 Pavel Savitskiy (19)

 
Fredag 22 juni 2018
Dnepr Mogilev
1-2
Tarpeda

1-0 Aleksandr Pavlovets (22)

1-1 Sergey Rusak (71)
1-2 Boris Tsygankov (84)

 
Lördag 23 juni 2018
Smolevichy-STI
0-1
Neman Grodno

 

0-1 Jean Abouna (87)

FK Minsk
0-2
Gomel

 

0-1 Anton Shramchenko (9)
0-2 Roman Volkov (22)

 
Söndag 24 juni 2018
Slutsk
0-1
Dinamo Minsk

 

0-1 Nino Galović (63)

BATE Borisov
0-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Luch Minsk
1-3
Torpedo BelAZ

1-3 Roman Gribovski (77)

0-1 Vladislav Klimovich (6)
0-2 Bohdan Myshenko (19)
0-3 Dmitriy Yusov (straff, 26)

 
Måndag 25 juni 2018
Vitebsk
2-0
Isloch

1-0 Dmitri Aliseiko (självmål, 49)
2-0 Yevgeniy Klopotskiy (26)

 

Dinamo Brest
5-2
Gorodeya

1-0 Chidi Osuchukwu (34)
2-1 Artem Milevskiy (61)
3-1 Artem Milevskiy (76)
4-2 Artem Milevskiy (86)
5-2 Pavel Sedko (90)

1-1 Aleksandr Poznyak (49)
3-2 Sergey Pushnyakov (79)

 
Fredag 29 juni 2018
Luch Minsk
1-2
BATE Borisov

1-2 Yevgeni Velko (50)

0-1 Nikolay Signevich (12)
0-2 Igor Stasevich (24)

Gomel
0-6
Dinamo Brest

 

0-1 Pavel Savitskiy (1)
0-2 Joel Fameyeh (29)
0-3 Joel Fameyeh (40)
0-4 Joel Fameyeh (60)
0-5 Roman Yuzepchukh (63)
0-6 Pavel Savitskiy (80)

 
Lördag 30 juni 2018
Isloch
0-1
Slutsk

Torpedo BelAZ
1-0
Tarpeda

Neman Grodno
2-2
FK Minsk

 

 

Juli 2017 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 juli 2018
Gorodeya
1-1
Vitebsk

1-0 Sergey Pushnyakov (17)

1-1 Mikhail Kozlov (69)

Dinamo Minsk
2-1
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Artem Solovey (47)
2-0 Anton Saroka (64)

2-1 Andrey Chukhley (74)

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1-0
Smolevichy-STI

1-0 Denis Laptev (67)

 

 
Fredag 6 juli 2018
BATE Borisov
2-1
Torpedo-BelAZ

1-1 Maksim Skavysh (58)
2-1 Zakhar Volkov (90+3)

0-1 Vladislav Klimovich (16)

 
Lördag 7 juli 2018
FK Minsk
0-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Tarpeda

1-0 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (80)

 

Dinamo Brest
1-0
Neman Grodno

1-0 Chidi Osuchukwu (48)

 

 
Söndag 8 juli 2018
Vitebsk
1-0
Gomel

1-0 Kirill Vergeychik (straff, 17)

 

Smolevichy-STI
1-1
Luch Minsk

1-0 Artem Fedyanin (14)

1-1 Dmitriy Kaplunov (90+2)

Slutsk
1-0
Gorodeya

1-0 Sekou Doumbia (4)

 

 
Måndag 9 juli 2018
Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
Isloch

 
Fredag 13 juli 2018
Slutsk
0-1
Gomel

 

0-1 Aleksandr Batishchev (28)

 
Lördag 14 juli 2018
FK Minsk
3-1
Luch Minsk

1-1 Evgeni Shevchenko (30)
2-1 Ivan Bahar (38)
3-1 Evgeni Shevchenko (79)

0-1 Igor Semenov (15)

Smolevichy-STI
2-3
BATE Borisov

1-1 Vyacheslav Lukhtanov (17)
2-2 Evgeni Yablonski (självmål, 41)

0-1 Stanislau Dragun (11)
1-2 Mirko Ivanić (18)
2-3 Maksim Skavysh (50)

Vitebsk
5-1
Neman Grodno

1-0 Kirill Vergeychik (straff, 16)
2-1 Anton Matveenko (33)
2-1 Anton Matveenko (45)
3-1 Anton Matveenko (66)
5-1 Kirill Pechenin (90+2)

1-1 Valery Zhukovski (straff, 23)

 
Söndag 15 juli 2018
Tarpeda
1-1
Isloch

1-1 Pavel Klenye (88)

0-1 Maksim Taleyko (9)

Dnepr Mogilev
1-2
Gorodeya

1-2 Anton Shepelev (90)

0-1 Dmitriy Lebedev (33)
0-2 Dmitriy Lebedev (76)

 
Måndag 16 juli 2018
Dinamo Brest
1-3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

1-0 Pavel Savitskiy (25)

1-1 Ihar Kuzminok (32)
1-2 Elis Bakaj (straff, 65)
1-3 Denis Laptev (86)

 
Fredag 20 juli 2018
Neman Grodno
0-3
Slutsk

 

0-1 Vitaliy Kibuk (41)
0-2 Yevgeny Schikavko (71)
0-3 Yevgeny Schikavko (81)

BATE Borisov
2-0
FK Minsk

1-0 Maksim Skavysh (64)
2-0 Mirko Ivanić (80)

 

 
Lördag 21 juli 2018
Luch Minsk
1-1
Dinamo Brest

1-0 Leonid Khankevich (22)

1-1 Oleksandr Noyok (33)

Gomel
2-0
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Sergiy Shapoval (18)
2-0 Sergiy Shapoval (41)

 

Gorodeya
0-0
Tarpeda

 
Söndag 22 juli 2018
Isloch
0-1
Dinamo Minsk

 

0-1 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (66)

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Inst
Vitebsk

 
Måndag 23 juli 2018
Smolevichy-STI
1-2
Torpedo-BelAZ

1-2 Vlaeri Gorbachik (69)

0-1 Bohdan Myshenko (22)
0-2 Bohdan Myshenko (60)

 

 

Augusti 2017 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 17 augusti 2018
Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
Neman Grodno

 
Lördag 18 augusti 2018
FK Minsk
0-0
Smolevichy-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ
2-1
Isloch

 
Söndag 19 augusti 2018
Vitebsk
13:00
Luch Minsk

Slutsk
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk
17:00
Gorodeya

 
Måndag 20 augusti 2018
Tarpeda
17:30
Gomel

 
Fredag 24 augusti 2018
FK Minsk
-
Torpedo-BelAZ

Smolevichy-STI
-
Dinamo Brest

BATE Borisov
-
Vitebsk

Slutsk
-
Luch Minsk

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
Dnepr Mogilev

Neman Grodno
-
Tarpeda

Gomel
-
Dinamo Minsk

Gorodeya
-
Isloch

Fredag 31 augusti 2018
Torpedo-BelAZ
-
Gorodeya

Isloch
-
Gomel

Dinamo Minsk
-
Neman Grodno

Tarpeda
-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dnepr Mogilev
-
Luch Minsk

Slutsk
-
BATE Borisov

Vitebsk
-
Smolevichy-STI

Dinamo Brest
-
FK Minsk

 

September 2017 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 14 september 2018
Dinamo Brest
-
Torpedo-BelAZ

FK Minsk
-
Vitebsk

Smolevichy-STI
-
Slutsk

BATE Borisov
-
Dnepr Mogilev

Luch Minsk
-
Tarpeda

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
Dinamo Minsk

Neman Grodno
-
Isloch

Gomel
-
Gorodeya

Fredag 21 september 2018
Torpedo-BelAZ
-
Gomel

Gorodeya
-
Neman Grodno

Isloch
-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk
-
Luch Minsk

Tarpeda
-
BATE Borisov

Dnepr Mogilev
-
Smolevichy-STI

Slutsk
-
FK Minsk

Vitebsk
-
Dinamo Brest

Lördag 29 september 2018
Torpedo-BelAZ
-
Vitebsk

Dinamo Brest
-
Slutsk

FK Minsk
-
Dnepr Mogilev

Smolevichy-STI
-
Tarpeda

BATE Borisov
-
Dinamo Minsk

Luch Minsk
-
Isloch

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
Gorodeya

Neman Grodno
-
Gomel

 

Oktober 2017 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 5 oktober 2018
Torpedo-BelAZ
-
Neman Grodno

Gomel
-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Gorodeya
-
Luch Minsk

Isloch
-
BATE Borisov

Dinamo Minsk
-
Smolevichy-STI

Tarpeda
-
FK Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev
-
Dinamo Brest

Slutsk
-
Vitebsk

Fredag 19 oktober 2018
Slutsk
-
Torpedo-BelAZ

Vitebsk
-
Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamo Brest
-
Tarpeda

FK Minsk
-
Dinamo Minsk

Smolevichy-STI
-
Isloch

BATE Borisov
-
Gorodeya

Luch Minsk
-
Gomel

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
Neman Grodno

Fredag 26 oktober 2018
Torpedo-BelAZ
-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Neman Grodno
-
Luch Minsk

Gomel
-
BATE Borisov

Gorodeya
-
Smolevichy-STI

Isloch
-
FK Minsk

Dinamo Minsk
-
Dinamo Brest

Tarpeda
-
Vitebsk

Dnepr Mogilev
-
Slutsk

 

November 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 november 2018
Dnepr Mogilev
-
Torpedo-BelAZ

Slutsk
-
Tarpeda

Vitebsk
-
Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Brest
-
Isloch

FK Minsk
-
Gorodeya

Smolevichy-STI
-
Gomel

BATE Borisov
-
Neman Grodno

Luch Minsk
-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Fredag 9 november 2018
Torpedo-BelAZ
-
Luch Minsk

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
BATE Borisov

Neman Grodno
-
Smolevichy-STI

Gomel
-
FK Minsk

Gorodeya
-
Dinamo Brest

Isloch
-
Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk
-
Slutsk

Tarpeda
-
Dnepr Mogilev

Lördag 24 november 2018
Tarpeda
-
Torpedo-BelAZ

Dnepr Mogilev
-
Dinamo Minsk

Slutsk
-
Isloch

Vitebsk
-
Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest
-
Gomel

FK Minsk
-
Neman Grodno

Smolevichy-STI
-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BATE Borisov
-
Luch Minsk

 

December 2017 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 2 december 2018
Torpedo-BelAZ
-
BATE Borisov

Luch Minsk
-
Smolevichy-STI

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
FK Minsk

Neman Grodno
-
Dinamo Brest

Gomel
-
Vitebsk

Gorodeya
-
Slutsk

Isloch
-
Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamo Minsk
-
Tarpeda