ecst.se fotboll

8

omgångar

240 / 240

matcher spelade ( 100,0 % )

2 189

publiksnitt

2,33

målsnitt

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Vysheyshaya Liga

Tabell

26.11.2017, 15:47

 
Totalt
Hemma
Borta
1
BATE Borisov
1
30
21
5
4
61
- 19
42
68
12
2
1
30
- 7
38
9
3
3
31
- 12
30
2
Dinamo Minsk
3
30
22
2
6
46
- 15
31
68
11
2
2
19
- 9
35
11
0
4
27
- 6
33
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
30
20
5
5
52
- 22
30
65
10
2
3
26
- 10
32
10
3
2
26
- 12
33
4
Dinamo Brest
8
30
14
9
7
47
- 26
21
51
10
4
1
30
- 8
34
4
5
6
17
- 18
17
5
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
5
30
14
9
7
43
- 27
16
51
7
6
2
22
- 14
27
7
3
5
21
- 13
24
6
Neman Grodno
13
30
14
7
9
42
- 32
10
49
8
2
5
21
- 15
26
6
5
4
21
- 17
23
7
Slutsk
2
30
12
8
10
30
- 34
-4
44
7
2
6
17
- 16
23
5
6
4
13
- 18
21
8
Vitebsk
6
30
12
7
11
35
- 38
-3
43
5
5
5
17
- 20
20
7
2
6
18
- 18
23
9
Gorodeya
9
30
8
14
8
37
- 35
2
38
6
8
1
21
- 14
26
2
6
7
16
- 21
12
10
Gomel
ny
30
9
8
13
24
- 25
-1
35
4
5
6
12
- 11
17
5
3
7
12
- 14
18
11
Isloch-2007
7
30
10
4
16
27
- 46
-19
27
4
3
8
11
- 21
15
6
1
8
16
- 25
19
12
Dnepr Mogilev
ny
30
6
8
16
27
- 48
-21
26
4
3
8
17
- 29
15
2
5
8
10
- 19
11
13
Krumkachy
11
30
5
10
15
26
- 47
-21
25
3
6
6
14
- 21
15
2
4
9
12
- 26
10
14
FK Minsk
4
30
3
14
13
19
- 39
-20
23
2
9
4
10
- 13
15
1
5
9
9
- 26
8
15
Slavia-Mozyr
10
30
4
8
18
26
- 50
-24
20
3
2
10
17
- 30
11
1
6
8
9
- 20
9
16
Naftan Novopolotsk
14
30
4
6
20
18
- 57
-39
13
2
1
12
6
- 32
7
2
5
8
12
- 25
11

Skytteliga

26.11.2017, 15:47

Mikhail Gordeychuk
BATE Borisov
18
Pavel Savitskiy
Neman Grodno
15
Bojan Dubajić
Gorodeya
13
Anton Saroka
Dinamo Minsk
12
Yegor Zubovich
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
11
Leandro Torres
Dinamo Brest
10
Denis Laptev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
Maksim Skavysh
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
10
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
Dinamo Minsk
9
Nivaldo
Gomel
8

Publiksnitt

27.05.2017, 23:59

BATE Borisov
22 684
4
5 671
Dinamo Brest
21 170
4
5 293
Gomel
21 600
5
4 320
Vitebsk
17 170
5
3 434
Dnepr Mogilev
16 050
6
2 675
Dinamo Minsk
12 220
5
2 444
Slavia-Mozyr
8 370
4
2 093
Neman Grodno
10 330
5
2 066
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
8 000
4
2 000
Krumkachy
9 250
6
1 542
Slutsk
7 300
5
1 460
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
6 490
6
1 082
Gorodeya
6 195
6
1 033
FK Minsk
3 700
5
740
Isloch-2007
2 170
4
543
Naftan Novopolotsk
2 385
6
398
Totalt
175 084
80
2 189

Spelschema

26.11.2017, 15:47

April 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 1 april 2017
FK Minsk
2-2
Dinamo Brest

1-1 Valeriy Gromyko (60)
2-1 Sergei Mošnikov (79)

0-1 Dmitri Mozolevski (52)
2-2 Nikita Bukatkin (88)

Naftan Novopolotsk
0-1
Slutsk

Gorodeya
0-1
Shakhtyor

Torpedo BelAZ
2-1
Isloch Minsk Raion

Dnepr Mogilev
0-3
Dinamo Minsk

Gomel
1-1
BATE Borisov

 
Söndag 2 april 2017
Neman Grodno
0-0
Slavia Mozyr

Krumkachy
1-0
Vitebsk

 
Lördag 8 april 2017
Isloch Minsk Raion
0-1
Neman Grodno

 

0-1 Pavel Savitskiy (74)

Slavia Mozyr
1-0
Gorodeya

Vitebsk
0-4
Dnepr Mogilev

 
Söndag 9 april 2017
Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Naftan Novopolotsk

1-0 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (76)

 

Shakhtyor
0-0
Gomel

BATE Borisov
1-0
FK Minsk

1-0 Anes Rušević (88)

 

Krumkachy
1-1
Dinamo Brest

1-0 Aleksandr Skshinecki (50)

1-1 Aleksey Legchilin (63)

 
Måndag 10 april 2017
Slutsk
4-1
Torpedo BelAZ

1-0 Oleksandr Safonov (37)
2-0 Senin Sebai (48)
3-0 Senin Sebai (75)
4-0 Andey Zaleski (89)

4-1 Aleksandr Makas (90+2)

 
Fredag 14 april 2017
Naftan Novopolotsk
0-0
Vitebsk

Dnepr Mogilev
2-1
Krumkachy

 
Lördag 15 april 2017
Gorodeya
2-0
Isloch Minsk Raion

Torpedo BelAZ
1-0
Dinamo Minsk

Neman Grodno
2-1
Slutsk

FK Minsk
0-1
Shakhtyor

Gomel
2-0
Slavia Mozyr

Dinamo Brest
1-1
BATE Borisov

 
Fredag 21 april 2017
Vitebsk
1-1
Torpedo BelAZ

Krumkachy
2-3
BATE Borisov

 
Lördag 22 april 2017
Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Neman Grodno

Dnepr Mogilev
4-0
Naftan Novopolotsk

Slutsk
1-1
Gorodeya

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3-0
Dinamo Brest

 
Söndag 23 april 2017
Slavia Mozyr
2-2
FK Minsk

Isloch Minsk Raion
0-1
Gomel

 
Lördag 29 april 2017
Naftan Novopolotsk
0-3
Krumkachy

FK Minsk
2-0
Isloch Minsk Raion

Neman Grodno
1-4
Vitebsk

 
Söndag 30 april 2017
Torpedo BelAZ
0-0
Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamo Brest
3-1
Slavia Mozyr

BATE Borisov
1-0
Shakhtyor

Gorodeya
1-0
Dinamo Minsk

Gomel
0-1
Slutsk

 

 

Maj 2017 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 5 maj 2017
Isloch
3-1
Dinamo Brest

Vitebsk
0-0
Gorodeya

 
Lördag 6 maj 2017
Slavia
0-6
BATE

Slutsk
2-0
Minsk

Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Gomel

 
Söndag 7 maj 2017
Krumkachy
0-2
Shakhtyor

Naftan
0-1
Torpedo BelAZ

Dnepr Mogilev
0-3
Neman Grodno

 
Onsdag 10 maj 2017
Gomel
0-1
Vitebsk

 

0-1 Vitaliy Kvashuk (23)

Dinamo Brest
0-0
Slutsk

FK Minsk
0-2
Dinamo Minsk

 

0-1 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (69)
0-2 Anton Saroka (77)

BATE Borisov
2-0
Isloch Minsk Raion

1-0 Nikita Rochev (självmål, 1)
2-0 Mikhail Gordeychuk (67)

 

 
Torsdag 11 maj 2017
Torpedo BelAZ
3-0
Krumkachy

Neman Grodno
2-1
Naftan Novopolotsk

Gorodeya
2-2
Dnepr Mogilev

Shakhtyor
1-0
Slavia Mozyr

 
Lördag 20 maj 2017
FK Minsk
0-0
Dnepr Mogilev

Shakhtyor
2-1
Slutsk

BATE Borisov
1-0
Dinamo Minsk

Gomel
3-1
Naftan Novopolotsk

Dinamo Brest
2-0
Vitebsk

 
Söndag 21 maj 2017
Neman Grodno
2-0
Krumkachy

Slavia Mozyr
2-3
Isloch Minsk Raion

Gorodeya
3-2
Torpedo BelAZ

 
Onsdag 24 maj 2017
Dinamo Minsk
2-2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

1-0 Aleksandr Sachivko (27)
2-1 Anton Saroka (47)

1-1 Vitali Lisakovich (straff, 41)
2-2 Igor Burko (90+4)

Dnepr Mogilev
1-0
Dinamo Brest

1-0 Evgen Chumak (52)

 

 
Fredag 26 maj 2017
Gorodeya
1-0
Neman Grodno

1-0 Dmitriy Lebedev (straff, 47)

 

Publik 950

Krumkachy
2-0
Isloch Minsk Raion

1-0 Aleksandr Batishchev (22)
2-0 Filip Ivanov (36)

 

Publik 1 300

Vitebsk
1-0
BATE Borisov

1-0 Anton Matveenko (90+1)

 

Publik 5 350

 
Lördag 27 maj 2017
Slutsk
0-0
Slavia Mozyr

Publik 1 580

Naftan Novopolotsk
0-1
FK Minsk

 

0-1 Dmitri Zinovich (8)

Publik 400

Torpedo BelAZ
1-0
Gomel

1-0 Maksim Skavysh (26)

 

Publik 970

 

 

Juni 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 3 juni 2017
Isloch Minsk Raion
1-2
Slutsk

1-0 Renar Valeev (46)

1-1 Aleksandr Yatskevich (48)
1-2 Vitaliy Rushnitskiy (84)

Gorodeya
1-1
Krumkachy

1-0 Kiril Pavlyuchek (42)

1-1 Dmitri Klimovich (71)

Gomel
2-2
Neman Grodno

1-1 Aleksandr Kamitskiy (27)
2-1 Pavel Sitko (32)

0-1 Andrey Yakimov (5)
2-2 Pavel Savitskiy (63)

 
Söndag 4 juni 2017
FK Minsk
0-0
Torpedo BelAZ

Slavia Mozyr
0-2
Dinamo Minsk

 

0-1 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (11)
0-2 Nikola Lukić (47)

Shakhtyor
2-0
Vitebsk

1-0 Ilya Aleksievich (42)
2-0 Denis Laptev (83)

 

Dinamo Brest
2-0
Naftan Novopolotsk

1-0 Leandro Torres (straff, 34)
2-0 Leandro Torres (81)

 

BATE Borisov
2-1
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Igor Stasevich (54)
2-0 Mikhail Gordeychuk (63)

2-1 Evgen Chumak (67)

 
Torsdag 15 juni 2017
Neman Grodno
3-1
FK MInsk

1-0 Valery Zhukovski (21)
2-0 Filipp Rudik (51)
3-0 Filipp Rudik (62)
3-1 Dmitriy Bessmertny (66)

 

Gorodeya
0-0
Gomel

Krumkachy
1-1
Slutsk

1-0 Philip Ivanov (straff, 58)

1-1 Oleksandr Safonov (90)

 
Fredag 16 juni 2017
Naftan Novopolotsk
0-3
BATE Borisov

 

0-1 Aliaksandr Volodko (16)
0-2 Mikhail Gordeychuk (30)
0-3 Mirko Ivanić (70)

Torpedo BelAZ
1-1
Dinamo Brest

1-1 Maksim Skavysh (82)

0-1 Leandro Torres (12)

Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Isloch

1-0 Anton Saroka (90+1)

 

Dnepr Mogilev
0-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 

0-1 Aleksey Yanushkevich (29)

 
Lördag 17 juni 2017
Vitebsk
1-0
Slavia Mozyr

1-0 Artem Solovey (48)

 

 
Tisdag 20 juni 2017
Shakhtyor
2-1
Naftan Novopolotsk

1-0 Aleksandr Selyava (18)
2-0 Edgar Olekhnovich (52)

2-1 Vitaliy Marakhovskiy (86)

Slutsk
0-3
Dinamo Minsk

 

0-1 Anton Saroka (6)
0-2 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (48)
0-3 Uro Nikolić (55)

FK Minsk
0-0
Gorodeya

BATE Borisov
0-0
Torpedo BelAZ

Gomel
2-0
Krumkachy

1-0 Nivaldo (78)
2-0 Nivaldo (86)

 

 
Onsdag 21 juni 2017
Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Bruno Lemiechevsky (3)
2-0 Biran Ndoye (39)
3-0 Aleksandr Kotlyarov (71)
4-0 Aleksandr Kotlyarov (85)

 

Isloch Minsk Raion
0-1
Vitebsk

 

0-1 Artem Solovey (straff, 23)

Dinamo Brest
0-2
Neman Grodno

 

0-1 Filipp Rudik (21)
0-2 Andrey Yakimov (37)

 
Lördag 24 juni 2017
Krumkachy
0-1
Dinamo Minsk

 

0-1 Nikola Lukić (53)

Torpedo BelAZ
1-2
Shakhtyor

1-2 Yegor Zubovich (71)

0-1 Vitali Lisakovich (9)
0-2 Edgar Olekhnovich (56)

Gomel
2-1
FK Minsk

1-1 Ivan Zhestkin (76)

0-1 Serhii Kulynych (18)

 
Söndag 25 juni 2017
Vitebsk
0-1
Slutsk

 

0-1 Iliya Trachinski (88)

Gorodeya
1-1
Dinamo Brest

1-0 Dmitriy Lebedev (straff, 52)

1-1 Aleksey Ivanov (89)

Neman Grodno
0-1
BATE Borisov

 

0-1 Mikhail Gordeychuk (67)

 
Måndag 26 juni 2017
Naftan Novopolotsk
0-2
Slavia Mozyr

 

0-1 Aleksandr Kotlyarov (6)
0-2 Vladislav Zukh (51)

 
Fredag 30 juni 2017
FK Minsk
0-0
Krumkachy

 

 

Juli 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 1 juli 2017
Slutsk
1-0
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Konan Auye (22)

 

Isloch Minsk Raion
0-0
Naftan Novopolotsk

Dinamo Brest
3-0
Gomel

1-0 Dmitriy German (3)
2-0 Dmitriy German (24)
3-0 Dmitri Aliseiko (73)

 

BATE Borisov
2-0
Gorodeya

1-0 Alexei Rios (25)
2-0 Jasse Tuominen (62)

 

 
Söndag 2 juli 2017
Dinamo Minsk
1-3
Vitebsk

1-1 Aleksandr Sachivko (54)

0-1 Anton Matveenko (29)
1-2 Artem Solovey (71)
1-3 Sergey Tikhonovskiy (90+4)

Slavia Mozyr
0-3
Torpedo BelAZ

 

0-1 Dmitriy Rekish (13)
0-2 Vladimir Shcherbo (21)
0-3 Maksim Skavysh (24)

 
Måndag 3 juli 2017
Shakhtyor
0-0
Neman Grodno

 
Lördag 29 juli 2017
Vitebsk
2-2
Krumkachy

Isloch Minsk Raion
2-1
Torpedo BelAZ

Slavia Mozyr
1-2
Neman Grodno

BATE Borisov
3-0
Gomel

 
Söndag 30 juli 2017
Dinamo Minsk
2-1
Dnepr Mogilev

Shakhtyor
4-0
Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest
4-0
FK Minsk

 
Måndag 31 juli 2017
Slutsk
0-1
Naftan Novopolotsk

 

0-1 Yuri Ryzhko (59)

 

 

Augusti 2017 Visa matchfakta
Lördag 5 augusti 2017
Dnepr Mogilev
1-2
Vitebsk

Dinamo Brest
3-0
Krumkachy

Gorodeya
0-0
Slavia Mozyr

 
Söndag 6 augusti 2017
Neman Grodno
1-1
Isloch

FK Minsk
1-0
BATE Borisov

Torpedo BelAZ
1-1
Slutsk

 
Måndag 7 augusti 2017
Naftan Novopolotsk
0-4
Dinamo Minsk

 

0-1 Oleksandr Noyok (23)
0-2 Anton Saroka (26)
0-3 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (52)
0-4 Anton Saroka (66)

Gomel
0-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
Fredag 11 augusti 2017
Isloch
0-4
Gorodeya

BATE Borisov
1-0
Dinamo Brest

 
Lördag 12 augusti 2017
Slutsk
1-2
Neman Grodno

Vitebsk
2-0
Naftan Novopolotsk

Krumkachy
0-0
Dnepr Mogilev

 
Söndag 13 augusti 2017
Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Torpedo BelAZ

Slavia Mozyr
1-1
Gomel

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3-0
FK Minsk

 
Fredag 18 augusti 2017
Naftan Novopolotsk
0-1
Dnepr Mogilev

 

0-1 Sergiy Datsenko (15)

Gomel
0-1
Isloch

 

0-1 Dmitri Komarovski (76)

 
Lördag 19 augusti 2017
Gorodeya
1-1
Slutsk

Torpedo BelAZ
2-0
Vitebsk

 
Söndag 20 augusti 2017
Neman Grodno
0-1
Dinamo Minsk

FK Minsk
2-2
Slavia Mozyr

BATE Borisov
2-3
Krumkachy

Dinamo Brest
2-2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
Fredag 25 augusti 2017
Krumkachy
2-2
Naftan

1-1 Filipp Ivanov (24)
2-2 Filipp Ivanov (74)

0-1 Aleksey Kolesnik (3)
1-2 Kirill Pechenin (69)

Dnepr Mogilev
0-5
Torpedo BelAZ

 

0-1 Yegor Zubovich (straff, 30)
0-2 Maksim Skavysh (55)
0-3 Maksim Skavysh (66)
0-4 Yegor Zubovich (86)
0-5 Yegor Zubovich (90+1)

 
Lördag 26 augusti 2017
Slutsk
1-0
Gomel

Vitebsk
2-2
Neman Grodno

Isloch
0-0
FK Minsk

 
Söndag 27 augusti 2017
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0-4
BATE Borisov

Slavia Mozyr
1-2
Dinamo Brest

Dinamo Minsk
4-2
Gorodeya

 

 

September 2017 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 8 september 2017
Gomel
0-1
Dinamo Minsk

 

0-1 Aleksei Teslyuk (självmål, 71)

 
Lördag 9 september 2017
Shakhtyor
2-0
Krumkachy

BATE Borisov
2-0
Slavia Mozyr

 
Söndag 10 september 2017
FK Minsk
1-1
Slutsk

Gorodeya
3-2
Vitebsk

Dinamo Brest
4-1
Isloch Minsk Raion

 
Måndag 11 september 2017
Torpedo BelAZ
1-1
Naftan Novopolotsk

Neman Grodno
2-0
Dnepr Mogilev

 
Lördag 16 september 2017
Dinamo Minsk
1-0
FK Minsk

Krumkachy
0-3
Torpedo BelAZ

Vitebsk
1-0
Gomel

Dnepr Mogilev
2-2
Gorodeya

 
Söndag 17 september 2017
Naftan Novopolotsk
3-2
Neman Grodno

Slutsk
1-0
Dinamo Brest

Slavia Mozyr
0-3
Shakhtyor

 
Måndag 18 september 2017
Isloch Minsk Raion
0-2
BATE Borisov

 

0-1 Nikolay Signevich (44)
0-2 Nikolay Signevich (60)

 
Fredag 22 september 2017
Gomel
0-0
Dnepr Mogilev

Dinamo Brest
1-0
Dinamo Minsk

 
Lördag 23 september 2017
BATE Borisov
6-0
Slutsk

Shakhtyor
4-0
Isloch Minsk Raion

 
Söndag 24 september 2017
Slavia Mozyr
3-1
Krumkachy

FK Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk

Gorodeya
2-0
Naftan Novopolotsk

Neman Grodno
0-1
Torpedo BelAZ

 
Fredag 29 september 2017
Vitebsk
2-2
Dinamo Brest

Isloch Minsk Raion
1-0
Slavia Mozyr

 
Lördag 30 september 2017
Krumkachy
2-2
Neman Grodno

Naftan Novopolotsk
0-3
Gomel

Dnepr Mogilev
1-1
FK Minsk

 

 

Oktober 2017 Visa matchfakta
Söndag 1 oktober 2017
Slutsk
0-2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Minsk
0-1
BATE Borisov

Torpedo BelAZ
3-2
Gordeya

 
Fredag 13 oktober 2017
Neman Grodno
2-1
Gorodeya

 
Lördag 14 oktober 2017
Isloch
1-1
Krumkachy

Shakhtyor
0-1
Dinamo Minsk

 
Söndag 15 oktober 2017
Slavia
1-2
Slutsk

Minsk
2-2
Naftan

Dinamo Brest
3-0
Dnepr Mogilev

BATE
3-1
Vitebsk

 
Måndag 16 oktober 2017
Gomel
0-1
Torpedo BelAZ

 
Onsdag 18 oktober 2017
Dnepr Mogilev
1-2
Isloch

1-1 Gaby Kiki (7)

0-1 Vadim Pobudey (4)
1-2 Gennadi Bliznyuk (65)

 
Fredag 20 oktober 2017
Krumkachy
0-3
Gorodeya

 
Lördag 21 oktober 2017
Naftan
0-4
Dinamo Brest

Neman Grodno
3-0
Gomel

 
Söndag 22 oktober 2017
Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Slavia

Slutsk
1-3
Isloch

Vitebsk
1-2
Shakhtyor

 
Måndag 23 oktober 2017
Dnepr Mogilev
0-2
BATE

Torpedo BelAZ
1-1
Minsk

 
Fredag 27 oktober 2017
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2-1
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Edgar Olekhnovich (35)
2-1 Tomislav Kiš (75)

1-1 Vladislav Gevlych (44)

 
Lördag 28 oktober 2017
Slutsk
2-0
Krumkachy

Gomel
0-0
Gorodeya

Isloch
1-5
Dinamo Minsk

BATE Borisov
1-1
Naftan Novopolotsk

 
Söndag 29 oktober 2017
Slavia
0-1
Vitebsk

Minsk
0-1
Neman Grodno

Dinamo Brest
1-0
Torpedo BelAZ

 

 

November 2017 Visa matchfakta
Fredag 3 november 2017
Dnepr Mogilev
5-3
Slavia

Vitebsk
0-2
Isloch

 
Lördag 4 november 2017
Krumkachy
0-1
Gomel

Naftan
1-5
Shakhtyor

Neman Grodno
0-2
Dinamo Brest

 
Söndag 5 november 2017
Gorodeya
1-1
Minsk

Dinamo Minsk
2-0
Slutsk

 
Måndag 6 november 2017
Torpedo BelAZ
2-4
BATE Borisov

1-2 Dmitriy Rekish (41)
2-3 Mykhailo Kalugin (78)

0-1 Nemanja Milunović (29)
0-2 Nemanja Milunović (32)
1-3 Mikhail Gordeychuk (60)
2-4 Mikhail Gordeychuk (82)

 
Lördag 18 november 2017
Dinamo Minsk
1-0
Krumkachy

1-0 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (55)

 

Slutsk
2-3
Vitebsk

1-2 Yevgeny Schikavko (40)
2-3 Igor Bobko (83)

0-1 Kirill Vergeychik (10)
1-2 Rafael Ledesma (37)
1-3 Anton Matveenko (60)

Isloch
1-0
Dnepr Mogilev

1-0 Anton Bubnov (90)

 

Slavia
1-2
Naftan

1-0 Bruno Lemiechevsky (64)

1-1 Artem Teplov (69)
1-2 (90)

Shakhtyor
1-2
Torpedo BelAZ

1-2 Tomislav Kiš (80)

0-1 Maksim Skavysh (5)
0-2 Kamo Hovhannisyan (64)

BATE
3-1
Neman Grodno

1-1 Nikolay Signevich (56)
2-1 Vitali Rodionov (78)
3-1 Mikhail Gordeychuk (87)

0-1 Valery Zhukovski (straff, 13)

Dinamo Brest
1-1
Gorodeya

1-0 Nivaldo (33)

1-1 Kiril Pavlyuchek (64)

Minsk
0-2
Gomel

 

0-1 Luka Tesak (19)
0-2 Luka Tesak (71)

Söndag 26 november 2017
Krumkachy
2-1
FK Minsk

1-1 Oleksandr Varvanin (49)
2-1 Yaroslav Bogunov (82)

0-1 Sergei Omelyanchuk (17)

Gomel
0-1
Dinamo Brest

 

0-1 Aleksey Legchilin (53)

Gorodeya
3-3
BATE Borisov

1-1 Bojan Dubajić (24)
2-1 Kiril Pavlyuchek (33)
3-1 Bojan Dubajić (46)

0-1 Mirko Ivanić (19)
3-2 Vitali Rodionov (straff, 78)
3-3 Mirko Ivanić (90+6)

Neman Grodno
3-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

1-0 Pavel Savitskiy (26)
2-1 Maksim Yablonskiy (54)
3-1 Dmitriy Verkhovtsov (90+3)

1-1 Tomislav Kiš (50)

Torpedo BelAZ
2-0
Slavia Mozyr

1-0 Sergiy Shapoval (straff, 23)
2-0 Aleksandr Pavlovets (66)

 

Naftan Novopolotsk
1-2
Isloch

1-0 Samuel Odeoibo (36)

1-1 Aleksandr Kholodinskiy (38)
1-2 Anton Bubnov (75)

Dnepr Mogilev
0-0
Slutsk

Vitebsk
1-4
Dinamo Minsk

1-4 Aleksey Timoshenko (82)

0-1 Dmytro Khylobas (15)
0-2 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy (55)
0-3 Dmytro Khylobas (62)
0-4 Nino Galović (66)