ecst.se fotboll

2017-18

Start: 14 juli 2017

Final: Våren 2018

6

omgångar

64

lag

29/63

matcher spelade

Första omgången
32 matcher

14-18 juli 2017

Andra omgången
16 matcher

Tredje omgången
8 matcher

Kvartsfinaler
4 matcher

Semifinaler
2 matcher

Final
1 match

 

 

 

 

Österreichischer Fußball-Cup
Visa matchfakta

Final

 

Visa matchfakta

Semifinaler

 

 

Visa matchfakta

Kvartsfinaler

Visa matchfakta

Tredje omgången

Visa matchfakta

Andra omgången

Visa matchfakta

Första omgången

18.07.2017, 20:46

Fredag 14 juli 2017
Oedt
3-1
Stadl-Paura

1-0 Manuel Schmidl (30)
2-0 Radovan Vujanovic (51)
3-1 Robert Pervan (87)

2-1 Adán Ravelo (59)

Ebreichsdorf
0-0* f
Austria Wien

Information Austria Wien vidare efter 4-3 på straffar.

Vorwärts Steyr
1-4 f
Wacker Innsbruck

1-0 Michael Halbartschlager (26)

1-1 Okan Yilmaz (71)
1-2 Florian Rieder (97)
1-3 Roman Kerschbaum (110)
1-4 Florian Jamnig (116)

Weiz
2-1
Lafnitz

1-1 Lukas Gabbichler (72)
2-1 Danijel Prskalo (81)

0-1 Martin Rodler (27)

TSV St. Johann
0-1
Kapfenberger SV

 

0-1 Josip Fuček (56)

Kalsdorf
0-2
Neusiedl

 

0-1 Sascha Steinacher (straff, 12)
0-2 Julian Salamon (50)

Parndorf
2-1 f
First Vienna

1-1 Emir Dilic (12)
2-1 Kristian Ljubic (114)

0-1 Markus Katzer (11)

Seekirchen
1-2 f
Grödig

1-1 Nikolaus Obermüller (86)

0-1 Mersudin Jukić (76)
1-2 Mersudin Jukić (117)

Union Vöcklamarkt
7-0
Wörgl

1-0 Thomas Höltschi (6)
2-0 Alexander Fröschi (35)
3-0 Lukas Leitner (45)
4-0 Lukas Leitner (54)
5-0 Philipp Rensch (straff, 63(
6-0 Oliver Holzinger (76)
7-0 Mattia Olivotto (81)

 

Amstetten
1-0
Wiener Neustadt

1-0 Milan Vukovic (79)

 

Horn
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC

1-0 Sally Preininger (2)
2-1 Kenta Kawanaka (49)
3-1 Dominik Kirschner (81)

1-1 Albin Gashi (24)

Bad Sauerbrunn
0-4
Bruck/Leitha

 

0-1 Edin Salkic (28)
0-2 Edin Salkic (52)
0-3 Dominik Burusic (78)
0-4 Mirnel Sadovic (80)

Lördag 15 juli 2017
Deutschlandsberger SC
0-7
Salzburg

 

0-1 Stefan Stangl (34)
0-2 Hee-Chan Hwang (straff, 37)
0-3 Takumi Minamino (45) 0-4 Valon Berisha (53)
0-5 Fredrik Gulbrandsen (57)
0-6 Fredrik Gulbrandsen (61)
0-7 Valon Berisha (88)

Lendorf
1-3
Admira

1-1 Martin Morgenstern (37)

0-1 Srdan Spiridonović (straff, 26)
1-2 Srdan Spiridonović (52)
1-3 Lukas Grozurek (straff, 90+3)

Pinzgau Saalfelden
1-6
Mattersburg

1-5 Žiga Anželj (76)

0-1 Stefan Maierhofer (3)
0-2 Jano (20)
0-3 Stefan Maierhofer (straff, 27)
0-4 Julius Ertithaler (34)
0-5 Smail Prevljak (62)
1-6 Florian Sittsam (79)

Kitzbühel
0-1
LASK Linz

 

0-1 Peter Michori (86)

Wiener SK
0-4
Ried

 

0-1 Bernhard Fila (självmål, 53)
0-2 Thomas Mayer (58)
0-3 Kennedy Boateng (65)
0-4 Stefano Surdanovic (90)

Stripfing
0-1
Austria Lustenau

 

0-1 Christopher Drazan (49)

Ferlach
1-3
Gleisdorf 09

1-3 Jakob Orgonyi (60)

0-1 Jakob Färber (15)
0-2 Robert Kothleitner (29)
0-3 Jakob Färber (38)

Stadlau
1-2
Wimpassing

1-1 Cem Atan (58)

0-1 Amel Sistek (37)
1-2 Milan Bortel (67)

Anif
5-1
Kufstein

1-0 Marco Hödl (straff, 35)
2-0 Marco Hödl (48)
3-1 Markus Wallner (75)
4-1 Marco Hödl (86)
5-1 Josef Weberbauer (88)

2-1 Marco Hesina (68)

Hohenems
3-4
Gurten

Mannsdorf
1-2
Wolfsberger AC

1-0 Nenad Panić (34)

1-1 Issiaka Ouédraogo (36)
1-2 Gerlad Nutz (58)

Bad Gleichenberg
5-1
Wattens

1-1 Philipp Wendler (35)
2-1 Leonhard Kaufmann (66)
3-1 Michael Krenn (75)
4-1 Philipp Wendler (78)
5-1 Philipp Wendler (79)

0-1 Milan Jurdik (18)

Söndag 16 juli 2017
Schwarzach
0-3
Union St. Florian

Dornbirn
1-5
Rheindorf Altach

Hard
0-3
Sturm Graz

Schwaz
0-2
Rapid Wien

Elektra
2-1
Traiskirchen

Karabakh
1-5
Blau-Weiß Linz

SAK Klagenfurt
0-5
Hartberg

Tisdag 18 juli 2017
Austria Klagenfurt
2-1
St. Pölten

1-0 Florian Jaritz (13)
2-0 Florian Jaritz (37)

2-1 Roope Riski (90+2)

 

Skytteliga

-